09.05.21 11:00
Касима Антлерс - Токио
3 : 0
окончен
09.05.21 10:00
Урава Ред Даймондс - Вегалта Сендай
2 : 0
окончен
09.05.21 09:00
Токусима Вортис - Хоккайдо Консадоле
1 : 2
окончен
09.05.21 09:00
Сёнан Бельмаре - Оита Тринита
2 : 0
окончен
09.05.21 08:00
Ависпа Фукуока - Касива Рейсол
1 : 0
окончен
09.05.21 08:00
Симидзу С-Палс - Иокогама
1 : 1
окончен
09.05.21 07:00
Иокогама Ф. Маринос - Виссел Кобе
2 : 0
окончен
08.05.21 12:00
Гамба Осака - Кавасаки Фронтале
0 : 2
окончен
08.05.21 09:00
Нагоя Грампус - Сересо
1 : 0
окончен
08.05.21 08:00
Саган Тосу - Санфречче Хиросима
0 : 0
окончен
21.10.20 13:30
Сёнан Бельмаре - Саган Тосу
0 : 0
окончен
30.08.20 12:00
Иокогама - Сересо
1 : 2
окончен
29.08.20 13:00
Санфречче Хиросима - Вегалта Сендай
1 : 1
окончен
29.08.20 13:00
Касива Рейсол - Касима Антлерс
2 : 3
окончен
29.08.20 13:00
Кавасаки Фронтале - Симидзу С-Палс
5 : 0
окончен
29.08.20 13:00
Хоккайдо Консадоле - Нагоя Грампус
0 : 0
окончен
29.08.20 13:00
Гамба Осака - Токио
1 : 3
окончен
29.08.20 13:00
Урава Ред Даймондс - Оита Тринита
2 : 1
окончен
29.08.20 12:00
Виссел Кобе - Иокогама Ф. Маринос
3 : 3
окончен
13.05.20 13:00
Виссел Кобе - Иокогама Ф. Маринос
0 : 0
перенесён
13.05.20 13:00
Касима Антлерс - Токио
0 : 0
перенесён
10.05.20 13:00
Гамба Осака - Касима Антлерс
0 : 0
перенесён
10.05.20 09:00
Сересо - Вегалта Сендай
0 : 0
перенесён
10.05.20 09:00
Сёнан Бельмаре - Кавасаки Фронтале
0 : 0
перенесён
10.05.20 09:00
Касива Рейсол - Оита Тринита
0 : 0
перенесён
10.05.20 09:00
Виссел Кобе - Урава Ред Даймондс
0 : 0
перенесён
10.05.20 08:00
Иокогама Ф. Маринос - Иокогама
0 : 0
перенесён
10.05.20 08:00
Санфречче Хиросима - Нагоя Грампус
0 : 0
перенесён
26.05.19 10:00
Оита Тринита - Кавасаки Фронтале
0 : 1
окончен
26.05.19 09:00
Виссел Кобе - Сёнан Бельмаре
4 : 1
окончен
26.05.19 09:00
Нагоя Грампус - Мацумото Ямага
0 : 1
окончен
26.05.19 08:00
Урава Ред Даймондс - Санфречче Хиросима
0 : 4
окончен
26.05.19 08:00
Саган Тосу - Касима Антлерс
1 : 0
окончен
26.05.19 07:00
Иокогама Ф. Маринос - Джубило Ивата
4 : 0
окончен
25.05.19 09:00
Сересо - Токио
1 : 0
окончен
25.05.19 08:00
Хоккайдо Консадоле - Гамба Осака
0 : 0
окончен
25.05.19 08:00
Симидзу С-Палс - Вегалта Сендай
4 : 3
окончен