17.07.21 13:00
Саган Тосу - Нагоя Грампус
3 : 1
окончен
17.07.21 13:00
Сересо - Виссел Кобе
1 : 1
окончен
27.06.21 13:00
Урава Ред Даймондс - Ависпа Фукуока
2 : 0
окончен
27.06.21 13:00
Токио - Оита Тринита
3 : 0
окончен
27.06.21 13:00
Сёнан Бельмаре - Касива Рейсол
2 : 4
окончен
27.06.21 12:30
Касима Антлерс - Хоккайдо Консадоле
4 : 0
окончен
27.06.21 12:00
Иокогама - Симидзу С-Палс
1 : 1
окончен
27.06.21 12:00
Токусима Вортис - Иокогама Ф. Маринос
0 : 1
окончен
12.05.21 13:00
Кавасаки Фронтале - Вегалта Сендай
2 : 2
окончен
12.05.21 12:00
Гамба Осака - Санфречче Хиросима
1 : 2
окончен
04.10.20 11:00
Урава Ред Даймондс - Нагоя Грампус
0 : 1
окончен
04.10.20 10:00
Иокогама Ф. Маринос - Виссел Кобе
2 : 3
окончен
04.10.20 09:00
Сёнан Бельмаре - Токио
0 : 1
окончен
03.10.20 13:00
Гамба Осака - Касима Антлерс
2 : 0
окончен
03.10.20 13:00
Оита Тринита - Симидзу С-Палс
2 : 1
окончен
03.10.20 11:00
Санфречче Хиросима - Саган Тосу
3 : 0
окончен
03.10.20 10:00
Иокогама - Касива Рейсол
0 : 3
окончен
03.10.20 09:00
Сересо - Кавасаки Фронтале
1 : 3
окончен
03.10.20 08:00
Хоккайдо Консадоле - Вегалта Сендай
3 : 3
окончен
01.07.20 13:30
Иокогама Ф. Маринос - Симидзу С-Палс
0 : 0
перенесён
01.07.20 13:00
Касива Рейсол - Виссел Кобе
0 : 0
перенесён
01.07.20 13:00
Гамба Осака - Оита Тринита
0 : 0
перенесён
01.07.20 13:00
Сересо - Касима Антлерс
0 : 0
перенесён
01.07.20 13:00
Санфречче Хиросима - Урава Ред Даймондс
0 : 0
перенесён
01.07.20 13:00
Нагоя Грампус - Иокогама
0 : 0
перенесён
01.07.20 13:00
Саган Тосу - Токио
0 : 0
перенесён
01.07.20 13:00
Хоккайдо Консадоле - Сёнан Бельмаре
0 : 0
перенесён
01.07.20 13:00
Вегалта Сендай - Кавасаки Фронтале
0 : 0
перенесён
27.07.19 13:00
Кавасаки Фронтале - Оита Тринита
3 : 1
окончен
20.07.19 13:00
Сересо - Вегалта Сендай
0 : 0
окончен
20.07.19 13:00
Симидзу С-Палс - Токио
0 : 2
окончен
20.07.19 13:00
Джубило Ивата - Урава Ред Даймондс
1 : 3
окончен
20.07.19 12:30
Касима Антлерс - Саган Тосу
2 : 1
окончен
20.07.19 12:00
Мацумото Ямага - Санфречче Хиросима
2 : 2
окончен
20.07.19 12:00
Нагоя Грампус - Гамба Осака
2 : 2
окончен
20.07.19 12:00
Виссел Кобе - Иокогама Ф. Маринос
0 : 2
окончен
20.07.19 07:00
Хоккайдо Консадоле - Сёнан Бельмаре
5 : 2
окончен