24.07.21 13:00
Саган Тосу - Сересо
3 : 3
окончен
21.07.21 13:00
Гамба Осака - Виссел Кобе
1 : 2
окончен
11.07.21 13:00
Сёнан Бельмаре - Токио
0 : 1
окончен
11.07.21 13:00
Касива Рейсол - Касима Антлерс
2 : 1
окончен
11.07.21 12:00
Санфречче Хиросима - Иокогама
0 : 1
окончен
11.07.21 12:00
Токусима Вортис - Симидзу С-Палс
2 : 2
окончен
10.07.21 13:00
Оита Тринита - Урава Ред Даймондс
1 : 0
окончен
10.07.21 13:00
Вегалта Сендай - Хоккайдо Консадоле
1 : 1
окончен
10.07.21 12:00
Иокогама Ф. Маринос - Ависпа Фукуока
2 : 0
окончен
29.04.21 09:00
Нагоя Грампус - Кавасаки Фронтале
0 : 4
окончен
14.10.20 13:30
Нагоя Грампус - Хоккайдо Консадоле
3 : 0
окончен
14.10.20 13:30
Сересо - Сёнан Бельмаре
1 : 0
окончен
14.10.20 13:00
Гамба Осака - Иокогама Ф. Маринос
1 : 1
окончен
14.10.20 13:00
Виссел Кобе - Оита Тринита
1 : 1
окончен
14.10.20 13:00
Санфречче Хиросима - Кавасаки Фронтале
0 : 2
окончен
14.10.20 13:00
Вегалта Сендай - Иокогама
0 : 0
окончен
14.10.20 13:00
Касива Рейсол - Урава Ред Даймондс
1 : 1
окончен
14.10.20 13:00
Токио - Симидзу С-Палс
3 : 1
окончен
14.10.20 12:45
Саган Тосу - Касима Антлерс
0 : 2
окончен
15.08.20 13:00
Гамба Осака - Урава Ред Даймондс
0 : 0
перенесён
15.08.20 13:00
Санфречче Хиросима - Вегалта Сендай
0 : 0
перенесён
15.08.20 13:00
Оита Тринита - Саган Тосу
0 : 0
перенесён
15.08.20 13:00
Нагоя Грампус - Кавасаки Фронтале
0 : 0
перенесён
15.08.20 12:00
Иокогама - Токио
0 : 0
перенесён
15.08.20 08:00
Хоккайдо Консадоле - Касима Антлерс
0 : 0
перенесён
14.08.20 13:00
Иокогама Ф. Маринос - Сёнан Бельмаре
0 : 0
перенесён
14.08.20 13:00
Симидзу С-Палс - Касива Рейсол
0 : 0
перенесён
14.08.20 13:00
Сересо - Виссел Кобе
0 : 0
перенесён
11.08.19 13:00
Джубило Ивата - Сёнан Бельмаре
2 : 3
окончен
11.08.19 12:00
Сересо - Саган Тосу
1 : 2
окончен
10.08.19 13:00
Нагоя Грампус - Кавасаки Фронтале
3 : 0
окончен
10.08.19 13:00
Токио - Вегалта Сендай
1 : 0
окончен
10.08.19 13:00
Оита Тринита - Виссел Кобе
1 : 1
окончен
10.08.19 13:00
Гамба Осака - Санфречче Хиросима
1 : 1
окончен
10.08.19 12:30
Касима Антлерс - Иокогама Ф. Маринос
2 : 1
окончен
10.08.19 12:00
Симидзу С-Палс - Мацумото Ямага
1 : 0
окончен
10.08.19 08:00
Хоккайдо Консадоле - Урава Ред Даймондс
1 : 1
окончен