24.10.21 13:00
Сересо - Иокогама Ф. Маринос
2 : 1
окончен
24.10.21 11:00
Кавасаки Фронтале - Симидзу С-Палс
1 : 0
окончен
24.10.21 09:00
Нагоя Грампус - Виссел Кобе
2 : 2
окончен
24.10.21 08:00
Хоккайдо Консадоле - Ависпа Фукуока
0 : 0
окончен
23.10.21 11:00
Гамба Осака - Саган Тосу
1 : 0
окончен
23.10.21 09:00
Сёнан Бельмаре - Иокогама
2 : 1
окончен
23.10.21 08:00
Вегалта Сендай - Санфречче Хиросима
2 : 0
окончен
23.10.21 08:00
Токусима Вортис - Оита Тринита
1 : 1
окончен
23.10.21 08:00
Токио - Касима Антлерс
1 : 2
окончен
22.10.21 13:00
Урава Ред Даймондс - Касива Рейсол
5 : 1
окончен
16.12.20 00:00
Иокогама - Гамба Осака
0 : 0
не начался
16.12.20 00:00
Сёнан Бельмаре - Оита Тринита
0 : 0
не начался
16.12.20 00:00
Симидзу С-Палс - Вегалта Сендай
0 : 0
не начался
16.12.20 00:00
Сересо - Саган Тосу
0 : 0
не начался
16.12.20 00:00
Санфречче Хиросима - Касива Рейсол
0 : 0
не начался
16.12.20 00:00
Кавасаки Фронтале - Урава Ред Даймондс
0 : 0
не начался
28.11.20 13:00
Сёнан Бельмаре - Нагоя Грампус
0 : 0
перенесён
28.11.20 13:00
Симидзу С-Палс - Хоккайдо Консадоле
0 : 0
перенесён
28.11.20 13:00
Санфречче Хиросима - Гамба Осака
0 : 0
перенесён
28.11.20 13:00
Виссел Кобе - Касима Антлерс
0 : 0
перенесён
28.11.20 13:00
Иокогама Ф. Маринос - Токио
0 : 0
перенесён
28.11.20 13:00
Кавасаки Фронтале - Оита Тринита
0 : 0
перенесён
28.11.20 13:00
Сересо - Иокогама
0 : 0
перенесён
28.11.20 13:00
Вегалта Сендай - Урава Ред Даймондс
0 : 0
перенесён
28.11.20 13:00
Касива Рейсол - Саган Тосу
0 : 0
перенесён
11.11.20 13:00
Токио - Хоккайдо Консадоле
1 : 0
окончен
21.10.20 13:30
Иокогама Ф. Маринос - Нагоя Грампус
2 : 1
окончен
21.10.20 12:00
Виссел Кобе - Касима Антлерс
1 : 3
окончен
30.11.19 08:00
Кавасаки Фронтале - Иокогама Ф. Маринос
1 : 4
окончен
30.11.19 08:00
Токио - Урава Ред Даймондс
1 : 1
окончен
30.11.19 08:00
Касима Антлерс - Виссел Кобе
1 : 3
окончен
30.11.19 08:00
Вегалта Сендай - Оита Тринита
2 : 0
окончен
30.11.19 08:00
Саган Тосу - Хоккайдо Консадоле
0 : 2
окончен
30.11.19 08:00
Сересо - Симидзу С-Палс
2 : 1
окончен
30.11.19 08:00
Гамба Осака - Мацумото Ямага
4 : 1
окончен
30.11.19 08:00
Джубило Ивата - Нагоя Грампус
2 : 1
окончен
30.11.19 08:00
Сёнан Бельмаре - Санфречче Хиросима
1 : 0
окончен