11.04.21 11:00
Касива Рейсол - Гамба Осака
1 : 0
окончен
11.04.21 11:00
Виссел Кобе - Симидзу С-Палс
1 : 1
окончен
11.04.21 10:00
Урава Ред Даймондс - Токусима Вортис
1 : 0
окончен
11.04.21 09:00
Оита Тринита - Нагоя Грампус
0 : 3
окончен
11.04.21 09:00
Саган Тосу - Иокогама
3 : 0
окончен
11.04.21 08:00
Токио - Кавасаки Фронтале
2 : 4
окончен
11.04.21 08:00
Вегалта Сендай - Иокогама Ф. Маринос
0 : 0
окончен
11.04.21 07:05
Хоккайдо Консадоле - Касима Антлерс
2 : 2
окончен
10.04.21 09:00
Сересо - Ависпа Фукуока
2 : 2
окончен
10.04.21 08:00
Санфречче Хиросима - Сёнан Бельмаре
0 : 1
окончен
09.08.20 13:00
Сересо - Токио
0 : 0
окончен
09.08.20 12:00
Санфречче Хиросима - Сёнан Бельмаре
1 : 0
окончен
08.08.20 13:00
Виссел Кобе - Вегалта Сендай
1 : 2
окончен
08.08.20 13:00
Иокогама Ф. Маринос - Касива Рейсол
1 : 1
окончен
08.08.20 13:00
Кавасаки Фронтале - Оита Тринита
2 : 0
окончен
08.08.20 13:00
Гамба Осака - Иокогама
2 : 1
окончен
08.08.20 12:30
Касима Антлерс - Саган Тосу
2 : 0
окончен
08.08.20 12:00
Симидзу С-Палс - Хоккайдо Консадоле
3 : 1
окончен
08.08.20 12:00
Нагоя Грампус - Урава Ред Даймондс
6 : 2
окончен
18.04.20 09:00
Касима Антлерс - Сересо
0 : 0
перенесён
18.04.20 08:00
Оита Тринита - Иокогама
0 : 0
перенесён
18.04.20 08:00
Хоккайдо Консадоле - Нагоя Грампус
0 : 0
перенесён
18.04.20 08:00
Токио - Сёнан Бельмаре
0 : 0
перенесён
18.04.20 08:00
Санфречче Хиросима - Кавасаки Фронтале
0 : 0
перенесён
18.04.20 08:00
Симидзу С-Палс - Урава Ред Даймондс
0 : 0
перенесён
18.04.20 07:00
Вегалта Сендай - Касива Рейсол
0 : 0
перенесён
17.04.20 13:30
Иокогама Ф. Маринос - Саган Тосу
0 : 0
перенесён
17.04.20 13:00
Виссел Кобе - Гамба Осака
0 : 0
перенесён
28.04.19 10:00
Симидзу С-Палс - Урава Ред Даймондс
0 : 2
окончен
28.04.19 09:00
Джубило Ивата - Хоккайдо Консадоле
1 : 2
окончен
28.04.19 09:00
Нагоя Грампус - Санфречче Хиросима
1 : 0
окончен
28.04.19 08:00
Виссел Кобе - Кавасаки Фронтале
1 : 2
окончен
28.04.19 08:00
Саган Тосу - Сёнан Бельмаре
0 : 2
окончен
28.04.19 08:00
Токио - Мацумото Ямага
2 : 0
окончен
28.04.19 07:00
Вегалта Сендай - Гамба Осака
2 : 1
окончен
28.04.19 07:00
Иокогама Ф. Маринос - Касима Антлерс
2 : 1
окончен
27.04.19 08:00
Сересо - Оита Тринита
0 : 0
окончен