23.09.20 19:00
Рух В - Шахтёр Д
0 : 0
не начался
20.09.20 19:30
Рух В - Колос
1 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 17:00
Заря - Шахтёр Д
2 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 14:00
Олимпик Д - Минай
3 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 19:30
Динамо К - Львов
3 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Ингулец - Десна
1 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 14:00
Александрия - Ворскла
0 : 2
окончен
18.09.20 19:00
Днепр-1 - Мариуполь
1 : 2
окончен
13.09.20 19:30
Ворскла - Ингулец
2 : 0
окончен
13.09.20 17:00
Заря - Мариуполь
0 : 1
окончен
13.09.20 14:00
Минай - Александрия
1 : 0
окончен
12.09.20 17:00
Колос - Львов
4 : 0
окончен
12.09.20 14:00
Днепр-1 - Олимпик Д
1 : 3
окончен
11.09.20 19:00
Динамо К - Десна
0 : 0
окончен
23.08.20 17:00
Ворскла - Рух В
5 : 2
окончен
23.08.20 14:00
Ингулец - Днепр-1
1 : 1
окончен
22.08.20 19:30
Александрия - Мариуполь
4 : 1
окончен
22.08.20 17:00
Десна - Заря
3 : 1
окончен
22.08.20 14:00
Львов - Минай
0 : 0
перенесён
21.08.20 19:00
Шахтёр Д - Колос
3 : 1
окончен
21.08.20 17:00
Олимпик Д - Динамо К
1 : 4
окончен
29.07.20 19:30
Колос - Мариуполь
1 : 0
окончен
25.07.20 19:30
Александрия - Мариуполь
1 : 2
окончен
25.07.20 17:00
Колос - Днепр-1
4 : 1
окончен
19.07.20 19:30
Колос - Динамо К
2 : 0
окончен
19.07.20 19:30
Заря - Десна
1 : 1
окончен
19.07.20 19:30
Александрия - Шахтёр Д
2 : 2
окончен
19.07.20 17:00
Львов - Мариуполь
0 : 2
окончен
19.07.20 17:00
Днепр-1 - Ворскла
3 : 0
окончен
19.07.20 00:00
Олимпик Д - Карпаты
0 : 0
отменён
16.07.20 19:00
Динамо К - Заря
3 : 1
окончен
16.07.20 19:00
Десна - Александрия
1 : 3
окончен
16.07.20 17:00
Ворскла - Мариуполь
1 : 2
окончен
16.07.20 17:00
Львов - Олимпик Д
1 : 5
окончен
15.07.20 19:00
Шахтёр Д - Колос
2 : 0
окончен
15.07.20 00:00
Днепр-1 - Карпаты
0 : 0
отменён
12.07.20 19:30
Александрия - Динамо К
2 : 2
окончен
12.07.20 19:30
Десна - Шахтёр Д
2 : 4
окончен
12.07.20 17:00
Мариуполь - Олимпик Д
1 : 4
окончен
12.07.20 17:00
Карпаты - Ворскла
0 : 0
отменён
11.07.20 19:30
Днепр-1 - Львов
3 : 2
окончен
11.07.20 17:00
Колос - Заря
0 : 2
окончен
08.07.20 20:00
Карпаты - Днепр-1
0 : 0
окончен
05.07.20 19:30
Заря - Александрия
2 : 2
окончен
05.07.20 19:30
Олимпик Д - Днепр-1
0 : 2
окончен
05.07.20 17:00
Десна - Колос
5 : 1
окончен
04.07.20 19:30
Динамо К - Шахтёр Д
2 : 3
окончен
04.07.20 17:00
Мариуполь - Карпаты
0 : 0
перенесён
03.07.20 19:00
Львов - Ворскла
2 : 2
окончен
01.07.20 19:00
Карпаты - Мариуполь
0 : 0
перенесён
28.06.20 19:30
Десна - Динамо К
3 : 2
окончен
28.06.20 19:30
Ворскла - Олимпик Д
0 : 0
окончен
28.06.20 17:00
Мариуполь - Днепр-1
2 : 1
окончен
27.06.20 19:30
Шахтёр Д - Заря
0 : 0
окончен
27.06.20 17:00
Карпаты - Львов
1 : 1
окончен
27.06.20 17:00
Колос - Александрия
2 : 1
окончен
22.06.20 19:30
Динамо К - Колос
2 : 1
окончен
21.06.20 19:30
Десна - Заря
1 : 2
окончен
21.06.20 17:00
Карпаты - Олимпик Д
0 : 0
перенесён
20.06.20 19:30
Шахтёр Д - Александрия
3 : 2
окончен
19.06.20 19:00
Ворскла - Днепр-1
2 : 0
окончен
19.06.20 17:00
Мариуполь - Львов
3 : 0
окончен
14.06.20 19:30
Александрия - Десна
1 : 5
окончен
14.06.20 17:00
Колос - Шахтёр Д
0 : 1
окончен
13.06.20 19:30
Олимпик Д - Львов
2 : 0
окончен
13.06.20 17:00
Заря - Динамо К
1 : 3
окончен
13.06.20 14:00
Мариуполь - Ворскла
1 : 1
окончен
07.06.20 19:30
Ворскла - Карпаты
0 : 0
перенесён
07.06.20 19:30
Львов - Днепр-1
1 : 2
окончен
07.06.20 17:00
Динамо К - Александрия
5 : 1
окончен
07.06.20 14:00
Олимпик Д - Мариуполь
2 : 2
окончен
06.06.20 17:00
Заря - Колос
1 : 0
окончен
06.06.20 17:00
Шахтёр Д - Десна
3 : 2
окончен
31.05.20 17:00
Шахтёр Д - Динамо К
3 : 1
окончен
31.05.20 14:00
Ворскла - Львов
1 : 1
окончен
30.05.20 17:00
Александрия - Заря
1 : 0
окончен
30.05.20 17:00
Днепр-1 - Олимпик Д
3 : 1
окончен
30.05.20 14:00
Колос - Десна
0 : 2
окончен
15.03.20 20:30
Олимпик Д - Ворскла
1 : 1
окончен
15.03.20 18:00
Динамо К - Десна
1 : 1
окончен
15.03.20 15:00
Заря - Шахтёр Д
1 : 0
окончен
14.03.20 18:00
Днепр-1 - Мариуполь
2 : 0
окончен
14.03.20 18:00
Александрия - Колос
4 : 2
окончен
14.03.20 15:00
Львов - Карпаты
1 : 1
окончен
08.03.20 18:00
Днепр-1 - Мариуполь
3 : 0
окончен
08.03.20 18:00
Колос - Шахтёр Д
3 : 4
окончен
08.03.20 15:00
Львов - Карпаты
0 : 0
окончен
07.03.20 18:00
Александрия - Динамо К
1 : 3
окончен
07.03.20 15:00
Ворскла - Олимпик Д
1 : 0
окончен
07.03.20 15:00
Десна - Заря
1 : 0
окончен
04.03.20 20:30
Карпаты - Александрия
0 : 4
окончен
04.03.20 20:00
Шахтёр Д - Днепр-1
4 : 1
окончен
04.03.20 18:00
Олимпик Д - Десна
1 : 2
окончен
04.03.20 18:00
Заря - Львов
2 : 0
окончен
04.03.20 15:00
Мариуполь - Ворскла
3 : 0
окончен
03.03.20 20:30
Динамо К - Колос
2 : 0
окончен
01.03.20 18:00
Ворскла - Шахтёр Д
1 : 0
окончен
01.03.20 15:00
Заря - Олимпик Д
1 : 0
окончен
29.02.20 18:00
Колос - Карпаты
2 : 1
окончен
29.02.20 15:00
Львов - Александрия
1 : 1
окончен
29.02.20 15:00
Десна - Мариуполь
4 : 0
окончен
28.02.20 20:00
Днепр-1 - Динамо К
3 : 1
окончен
23.02.20 20:30
Олимпик Д - Львов
0 : 1
окончен
23.02.20 18:00
Шахтёр Д - Десна
1 : 0
окончен
23.02.20 15:00
Карпаты - Днепр-1
1 : 1
окончен
23.02.20 15:00
Александрия - Колос
1 : 2
окончен
22.02.20 18:00
Динамо К - Ворскла
2 : 1
окончен
22.02.20 15:00
Мариуполь - Заря
1 : 2
окончен
15.12.19 18:00
Днепр-1 - Александрия
1 : 2
окончен
15.12.19 15:00
Ворскла - Карпаты
2 : 1
окончен
15.12.19 15:00
Десна - Динамо К
0 : 1
окончен
14.12.19 20:30
Олимпик Д - Мариуполь
1 : 2
окончен
14.12.19 18:00
Заря - Шахтёр Д
1 : 2
окончен
14.12.19 15:00
Львов - Колос
3 : 2
окончен
08.12.19 18:00
Динамо К - Заря
1 : 2
окончен
08.12.19 15:00
Мариуполь - Львов
0 : 0
окончен
08.12.19 15:00
Карпаты - Десна
2 : 6
окончен
07.12.19 18:00
Колос - Днепр-1
4 : 0
окончен
07.12.19 15:00
Александрия - Ворскла
3 : 0
окончен
06.12.19 20:00
Шахтёр Д - Олимпик Д
3 : 0
окончен
01.12.19 20:30
Олимпик Д - Динамо К
1 : 3
окончен
01.12.19 15:00
Мариуполь - Шахтёр Д
1 : 1
окончен
01.12.19 15:00
Десна - Александрия
2 : 0
окончен
30.11.19 18:00
Ворскла - Колос
1 : 0
окончен
30.11.19 15:00
Заря - Карпаты
2 : 0
окончен
30.11.19 15:00
Львов - Днепр-1
0 : 2
окончен
24.11.19 18:00
Динамо К - Мариуполь
3 : 0
окончен
24.11.19 15:00
Колос - Десна
2 : 0
окончен
24.11.19 15:00
Карпаты - Олимпик Д
1 : 2
окончен
23.11.19 18:00
Днепр-1 - Ворскла
1 : 0
окончен
23.11.19 15:00
Александрия - Заря
1 : 0
окончен
22.11.19 20:00
Шахтёр Д - Львов
4 : 1
окончен
10.11.19 20:30
Олимпик Д - Александрия
0 : 0
окончен
10.11.19 18:00
Шахтёр Д - Динамо К
1 : 0
окончен
10.11.19 15:00
Заря - Колос
2 : 0
окончен
09.11.19 18:00
Львов - Ворскла
2 : 0
окончен
09.11.19 15:00
Мариуполь - Карпаты
2 : 2
окончен
09.11.19 15:00
Десна - Днепр-1
1 : 1
окончен
03.11.19 20:30
Колос - Олимпик Д
1 : 2
окончен
03.11.19 18:00
Динамо К - Львов
4 : 0
окончен
03.11.19 15:00
Александрия - Мариуполь
3 : 1
окончен
03.11.19 15:00
Днепр-1 - Заря
1 : 4
окончен
02.11.19 15:00
Ворскла - Десна
0 : 1
окончен
02.11.19 15:00
Карпаты - Шахтёр Д
0 : 3
окончен
27.10.19 18:00
Шахтёр Д - Александрия
0 : 0
окончен
27.10.19 18:00
Динамо К - Карпаты
1 : 1
окончен
27.10.19 15:00
Львов - Десна
1 : 4
окончен
26.10.19 17:00
Заря - Ворскла
4 : 0
окончен
26.10.19 17:00
Олимпик Д - Днепр-1
3 : 2
окончен
26.10.19 14:00
Мариуполь - Колос
2 : 0
окончен
20.10.19 19:30
Олимпик Д - Ворскла
2 : 0
окончен
20.10.19 17:00
Динамо К - Александрия
1 : 0
окончен
20.10.19 14:00
Мариуполь - Днепр-1
1 : 0
окончен
19.10.19 17:00
Заря - Десна
2 : 1
окончен
19.10.19 14:00
Карпаты - Львов
0 : 0
окончен
18.10.19 19:00
Шахтёр Д - Колос
6 : 0
окончен
06.10.19 19:30
Александрия - Карпаты
2 : 1
окончен
06.10.19 17:00
Колос - Динамо К
0 : 4
окончен
06.10.19 14:00
Днепр-1 - Шахтёр Д
0 : 2
окончен
05.10.19 19:30
Львов - Заря
0 : 0
окончен
05.10.19 17:00
Десна - Олимпик Д
1 : 0
окончен
05.10.19 14:00
Ворскла - Мариуполь
1 : 1
окончен
29.09.19 19:30
Олимпик Д - Заря
0 : 5
окончен
29.09.19 17:00
Динамо К - Днепр-1
2 : 0
окончен
29.09.19 14:00
Мариуполь - Десна
0 : 4
окончен
28.09.19 19:30
Александрия - Львов
2 : 0
окончен
28.09.19 17:00
Карпаты - Колос
1 : 2
окончен
27.09.19 19:00
Шахтёр Д - Ворскла
4 : 0
окончен
25.09.19 17:00
Мариуполь - Динамо К
0 : 1
окончен
22.09.19 19:30
Колос - Александрия
1 : 1
окончен
22.09.19 17:00
Ворскла - Динамо К
0 : 5
окончен
22.09.19 14:00
Десна - Шахтёр Д
0 : 1
окончен
21.09.19 17:00
Заря - Мариуполь
0 : 0
окончен
21.09.19 14:00
Львов - Олимпик Д
0 : 1
окончен
20.09.19 19:00
Днепр-1 - Карпаты
2 : 0
окончен
15.09.19 19:30
Колос - Львов
1 : 0
окончен
15.09.19 17:00
Динамо К - Десна
1 : 2
окончен
15.09.19 14:00
Мариуполь - Олимпик Д
1 : 1
окончен
14.09.19 17:00
Шахтёр Д - Заря
4 : 3
окончен
14.09.19 17:00
Карпаты - Ворскла
2 : 1
окончен
14.09.19 14:00
Александрия - Днепр-1
2 : 0
окончен
01.09.19 19:30
Заря - Динамо К
2 : 2
окончен
01.09.19 17:00
Олимпик Д - Шахтёр Д
0 : 4
окончен
31.08.19 19:30
Львов - Мариуполь
0 : 1
окончен
31.08.19 17:00
Днепр-1 - Колос
2 : 1
окончен
31.08.19 17:00
Ворскла - Александрия
0 : 1
окончен
30.08.19 19:00
Десна - Карпаты
0 : 0
окончен
26.08.19 19:00
Днепр-1 - Львов
2 : 3
окончен
25.08.19 19:30
Шахтёр Д - Мариуполь
5 : 1
окончен
25.08.19 17:00
Карпаты - Заря
0 : 1
окончен
24.08.19 19:30
Динамо К - Олимпик Д
1 : 1
окончен
24.08.19 17:00
Александрия - Десна
0 : 3
окончен
24.08.19 14:00
Колос - Ворскла
0 : 3
окончен
18.08.19 19:30
Львов - Шахтёр Д
0 : 2
окончен
18.08.19 19:30
Заря - Александрия
1 : 2
окончен
18.08.19 17:00
Олимпик Д - Карпаты
1 : 3
окончен
17.08.19 17:00
Десна - Колос
0 : 0
окончен
17.08.19 14:00
Ворскла - Днепр-1
1 : 1
окончен
11.08.19 19:30
Карпаты - Мариуполь
1 : 1
окончен
11.08.19 17:00
Колос - Заря
1 : 3
окончен
11.08.19 17:00
Днепр-1 - Десна
0 : 1
окончен
10.08.19 19:30
Александрия - Олимпик Д
2 : 1
окончен
10.08.19 19:30
Ворскла - Львов
3 : 2
окончен
10.08.19 17:00
Динамо К - Шахтёр Д
1 : 2
окончен
04.08.19 19:30
Шахтёр Д - Карпаты
3 : 0
окончен
04.08.19 19:30
Заря - Днепр-1
1 : 1
окончен
04.08.19 17:00
Олимпик Д - Колос
0 : 1
окончен
03.08.19 19:30
Десна - Ворскла
2 : 0
окончен
03.08.19 19:30
Львов - Динамо К
0 : 3
окончен
03.08.19 17:00
Мариуполь - Александрия
2 : 1
окончен
31.07.19 19:30
Карпаты - Динамо К
0 : 2
окончен
31.07.19 19:00
Александрия - Шахтёр Д
1 : 3
окончен
31.07.19 19:00
Днепр-1 - Олимпик Д
2 : 0
окончен
30.07.19 19:00
Колос - Мариуполь
2 : 1
окончен
30.07.19 19:00
Десна - Львов
1 : 2
окончен
28.07.19 14:00
Ворскла - Заря
0 : 1
окончен
30.05.19 19:30
Александрия - Динамо К
0 : 2
окончен
30.05.19 19:30
Львов - Шахтёр Д
0 : 3
окончен
30.05.19 17:00
Мариуполь - Заря
3 : 1
окончен
29.05.19 17:00
Арсенал К - Карпаты
2 : 3
окончен
29.05.19 17:00
Черноморец - Десна
3 : 0
окончен
29.05.19 17:00
Ворскла - Олимпик Д
2 : 2
окончен
26.05.19 19:30
Заря - Александрия
3 : 1
окончен
26.05.19 19:30
Шахтёр Д - Мариуполь
4 : 0
окончен
26.05.19 17:00
Динамо К - Львов
2 : 1
окончен
25.05.19 17:00
Десна - Арсенал К
1 : 0
окончен
25.05.19 17:00
Ворскла - Черноморец
1 : 2
окончен
25.05.19 17:00
Карпаты - Олимпик Д
3 : 3
окончен
22.05.19 19:30
Шахтёр Д - Динамо К
1 : 1
окончен
22.05.19 17:00
Львов - Заря
0 : 0
окончен
22.05.19 17:00
Мариуполь - Александрия
1 : 1
окончен
21.05.19 19:30
Арсенал К - Олимпик Д
1 : 1
окончен
21.05.19 17:00
Черноморец - Карпаты
3 : 1
окончен
21.05.19 17:00
Десна - Ворскла
0 : 1
окончен
19.05.19 17:00
Заря - Шахтёр Д
0 : 1
окончен
19.05.19 14:00
Александрия - Львов
0 : 1
окончен
18.05.19 19:30
Олимпик Д - Черноморец
2 : 1
окончен
18.05.19 17:00
Динамо К - Мариуполь
2 : 1
окончен
18.05.19 17:00
Карпаты - Десна
2 : 0
окончен
18.05.19 14:00
Ворскла - Арсенал К
2 : 0
окончен
12.05.19 19:30
Ворскла - Карпаты
1 : 1
окончен
12.05.19 14:00
Арсенал К - Черноморец
3 : 3
окончен
12.05.19 14:00
Десна - Олимпик Д
2 : 1
окончен
11.05.19 19:30
Шахтёр Д - Александрия
2 : 1
окончен
11.05.19 17:00
Динамо К - Заря
1 : 1
окончен
11.05.19 14:00
Мариуполь - Львов
2 : 0
окончен
05.05.19 17:00
Карпаты - Арсенал К
1 : 2
окончен
05.05.19 17:00
Десна - Черноморец
2 : 4
окончен
05.05.19 14:00
Олимпик Д - Ворскла
1 : 1
окончен
04.05.19 19:30
Шахтёр Д - Львов
5 : 0
окончен
04.05.19 17:00
Динамо К - Александрия
1 : 1
окончен
04.05.19 14:00
Заря - Мариуполь
0 : 1
окончен
29.04.19 17:00
Арсенал К - Десна
2 : 0
окончен
28.04.19 19:30
Львов - Динамо К
0 : 1
окончен
28.04.19 17:00
Александрия - Заря
0 : 2
окончен
28.04.19 14:00
Мариуполь - Шахтёр Д
0 : 1
окончен
27.04.19 17:00
Олимпик Д - Карпаты
3 : 2
окончен
27.04.19 14:00
Черноморец - Ворскла
1 : 2
окончен
24.04.19 18:30
Динамо К - Шахтёр Д
0 : 0
окончен
24.04.19 17:00
Александрия - Мариуполь
2 : 1
окончен
24.04.19 17:00
Заря - Львов
2 : 1
окончен
23.04.19 19:30
Ворскла - Десна
3 : 3
окончен
23.04.19 18:00
Карпаты - Черноморец
0 : 0
окончен
23.04.19 17:00
Олимпик Д - Арсенал К
2 : 0
окончен
14.04.19 19:30
Черноморец - Олимпик Д
1 : 1
окончен
14.04.19 17:00
Арсенал К - Ворскла
1 : 0
окончен
14.04.19 14:00
Десна - Карпаты
2 : 1
окончен
13.04.19 19:30
Львов - Александрия
1 : 2
окончен
13.04.19 17:00
Шахтёр Д - Заря
3 : 0
окончен
13.04.19 14:00
Мариуполь - Динамо К
0 : 1
окончен
06.04.19 17:00
Черноморец - Арсенал К
1 : 3
окончен
06.04.19 14:00
Олимпик Д - Десна
0 : 2
окончен
03.04.19 19:30
Львов - Мариуполь
2 : 3
окончен
03.04.19 18:30
Заря - Динамо К
2 : 3
окончен
03.04.19 17:00
Александрия - Шахтёр Д
0 : 1
окончен
02.04.19 17:00
Карпаты - Ворскла
4 : 0
окончен
18.03.19 18:00
Арсенал К - Ворскла
2 : 2
окончен
17.03.19 20:30
Олимпик Д - Динамо К
1 : 2
окончен
17.03.19 18:00
Карпаты - Мариуполь
1 : 1
окончен
17.03.19 18:00
Десна - Львов
0 : 1
окончен
16.03.19 18:00
Заря - Шахтёр Д
0 : 1
окончен
16.03.19 15:00
Черноморец - Александрия
0 : 3
окончен
10.03.19 20:30
Александрия - Олимпик Д
1 : 1
окончен
10.03.19 18:00
Динамо К - Арсенал К
4 : 0
окончен
10.03.19 18:00
Шахтёр Д - Карпаты
5 : 0
окончен
09.03.19 20:30
Львов - Заря
0 : 0
окончен
09.03.19 18:00
Ворскла - Десна
0 : 0
окончен
09.03.19 15:00
Мариуполь - Черноморец
0 : 0
окончен
03.03.19 18:00
Александрия - Мариуполь
1 : 1
окончен
03.03.19 18:00
Карпаты - Львов
0 : 1
окончен
03.03.19 15:00
Заря - Ворскла
3 : 0
окончен
03.03.19 15:00
Олимпик Д - Арсенал К
0 : 1
окончен
02.03.19 18:00
Черноморец - Шахтёр Д
0 : 1
окончен
02.03.19 15:00
Десна - Динамо К
1 : 2
окончен
25.02.19 20:00
Шахтёр Д - Александрия
2 : 0
окончен
25.02.19 19:30
Динамо К - Заря
5 : 0
окончен
24.02.19 18:00
Ворскла - Карпаты
0 : 4
окончен
24.02.19 15:00
Арсенал К - Десна
0 : 2
окончен
23.02.19 18:00
Львов - Черноморец
0 : 1
окончен
23.02.19 15:00
Мариуполь - Олимпик Д
2 : 1
окончен