22.09.20 17:00
Кызылкум - Машал
0 : 0
не начался
22.09.20 16:00
Бунёдкор - АГМК
0 : 0
не начался
21.09.20 16:00
Насаф - Сурхан
5 : 0
окончен
21.09.20 15:00
Согдиана - Коканд 1912
3 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 17:00
Навбахор - Андижан
0 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 15:00
Бухара - Локомотив Тш
1 : 3
окончен
17.09.20 17:00
АГМК - Согдиана
1 : 1
окончен
17.09.20 15:00
Сурхан - Кызылкум
0 : 0
окончен
16.09.20 15:30
Машал - Бунёдкор
1 : 2
окончен
16.09.20 15:00
Коканд 1912 - Металлург Б
0 : 2
окончен
15.09.20 16:30
Локомотив Тш - Навбахор
1 : 0
окончен
15.09.20 14:30
Андижан - Насаф
0 : 1
окончен
12.09.20 17:00
Бунёдкор - Сурхан
2 : 1
окончен
12.09.20 17:00
Металлург Б - АГМК
1 : 0
окончен
11.09.20 16:00
Бухара - Коканд 1912
2 : 2
окончен
11.09.20 15:00
Согдиана - Машал
0 : 1
окончен
10.09.20 18:00
Насаф - Кызылкум
4 : 0
окончен
10.09.20 14:45
Андижан - Локомотив Тш
0 : 1
окончен
08.09.20 17:00
Металлург Б - Пахтакор
0 : 3
окончен
05.09.20 16:00
Бухара - Пахтакор
0 : 4
окончен
01.09.20 17:00
Навбахор - Пахтакор
1 : 1
окончен
29.08.20 17:00
Бухара - АГМК
2 : 2
окончен
29.08.20 15:00
Металлург Б - Машал
2 : 1
окончен
28.08.20 17:00
Согдиана - Сурхан
2 : 0
окончен
28.08.20 16:30
Навбахор - Коканд 1912
0 : 1
окончен
28.08.20 16:30
Бунёдкор - Кызылкум
1 : 1
окончен
27.08.20 17:00
Андижан - Пахтакор
0 : 2
окончен
27.08.20 16:30
Локомотив Тш - Насаф
0 : 4
окончен
26.08.20 16:30
Машал - Бухара
1 : 0
окончен
25.08.20 17:00
Сурхан - Металлург Б
1 : 2
окончен
25.08.20 17:00
АГМК - Навбахор
1 : 1
окончен
25.08.20 15:00
Кызылкум - Согдиана
1 : 1
окончен
24.08.20 17:00
Насаф - Бунёдкор
2 : 2
окончен
24.08.20 16:30
Коканд 1912 - Андижан
2 : 1
окончен
24.08.20 16:30
Пахтакор - Локомотив Тш
7 : 0
окончен
22.08.20 17:00
Металлург Б - Кызылкум
1 : 2
окончен
22.08.20 16:30
Навбахор - Машал
0 : 1
окончен
22.08.20 16:30
Бухара - Сурхан
1 : 0
окончен
21.08.20 17:00
Пахтакор - Насаф
4 : 1
окончен
21.08.20 16:30
Локомотив Тш - Коканд 1912
1 : 2
окончен
21.08.20 15:00
Андижан - АГМК
1 : 3
окончен
20.08.20 17:00
Согдиана - Бунёдкор
3 : 3
окончен
19.08.20 15:00
Сурхан - Навбахор
1 : 1
окончен
18.08.20 17:00
Машал - Андижан
0 : 0
окончен
18.08.20 17:00
Коканд 1912 - Пахтакор
1 : 3
окончен
18.08.20 15:00
Кызылкум - Бухара
1 : 0
окончен
17.08.20 17:00
АГМК - Локомотив Тш
3 : 1
окончен
17.08.20 16:30
Насаф - Согдиана
3 : 0
окончен
17.08.20 16:30
Бунёдкор - Металлург Б
2 : 0
окончен
14.08.20 17:00
Бухара - Бунёдкор
1 : 1
окончен
14.07.20 17:00
Локомотив Тш - Машал
0 : 1
окончен
14.07.20 17:00
Коканд 1912 - Насаф
2 : 2
окончен
13.07.20 18:00
Пахтакор - АГМК
2 : 2
окончен
13.07.20 18:00
Навбахор - Кызылкум
1 : 0
окончен
12.07.20 18:00
Металлург Б - Согдиана
2 : 0
окончен
12.07.20 17:00
Андижан - Сурхан
0 : 1
окончен
07.07.20 18:00
Бунёдкор - Навбахор
3 : 1
окончен
07.07.20 18:00
АГМК - Коканд 1912
2 : 1
окончен
07.07.20 18:00
Согдиана - Бухара
3 : 1
окончен
07.07.20 17:00
Пахтакор - Машал
3 : 0
окончен
06.07.20 18:00
Кызылкум - Андижан
1 : 1
окончен
06.07.20 18:00
Насаф - Металлург Б
1 : 0
окончен
06.07.20 17:00
Локомотив Тш - Сурхан
2 : 1
окончен
02.07.20 18:00
Навбахор - Согдиана
2 : 0
окончен
02.07.20 18:00
АГМК - Насаф
2 : 1
окончен
02.07.20 18:00
Пахтакор - Сурхан
3 : 1
окончен
02.07.20 17:00
Бухара - Металлург Б
1 : 4
окончен
01.07.20 17:00
Локомотив Тш - Кызылкум
3 : 0
окончен
01.07.20 17:00
Андижан - Бунёдкор
0 : 0
окончен
01.07.20 17:00
Коканд 1912 - Машал
2 : 0
окончен
27.06.20 17:00
Металлург Б - Навбахор
1 : 3
окончен
27.06.20 17:00
АГМК - Машал
1 : 0
окончен
26.06.20 18:00
Насаф - Бухара
0 : 0
окончен
26.06.20 18:00
Согдиана - Андижан
1 : 1
окончен
25.06.20 18:15
Кызылкум - Пахтакор
0 : 2
окончен
25.06.20 18:15
Бунёдкор - Локомотив Тш
2 : 0
окончен
25.06.20 16:15
Коканд 1912 - Сурхан
3 : 0
окончен
21.06.20 17:00
Андижан - Металлург Б
0 : 2
окончен
21.06.20 17:00
Машал - Насаф
0 : 0
окончен
20.06.20 18:00
АГМК - Сурхан
1 : 0
окончен
20.06.20 17:00
Локомотив Тш - Согдиана
1 : 2
окончен
20.06.20 17:00
Навбахор - Бухара
2 : 0
окончен
19.06.20 18:00
Пахтакор - Бунёдкор
5 : 0
окончен
19.06.20 17:00
Коканд 1912 - Кызылкум
4 : 0
окончен
15.06.20 17:00
Локомотив Тш - Металлург Б
0 : 3
окончен
15.06.20 16:30
Бухара - Андижан
2 : 2
окончен
15.06.20 16:00
Сурхан - Машал
2 : 2
окончен
14.06.20 18:00
Насаф - Навбахор
2 : 2
окончен
14.06.20 16:00
Согдиана - Пахтакор
1 : 0
окончен
13.06.20 18:00
Кызылкум - АГМК
0 : 1
окончен
13.06.20 17:00
Бунёдкор - Коканд 1912
1 : 0
окончен
15.03.20 15:00
Локомотив Тш - Бухара
3 : 0
окончен
15.03.20 15:00
Андижан - Навбахор
0 : 0
окончен
14.03.20 16:15
Пахтакор - Металлург Б
4 : 1
окончен
14.03.20 14:00
Машал - Кызылкум
1 : 1
окончен
14.03.20 14:00
Коканд 1912 - Согдиана
2 : 1
окончен
13.03.20 16:15
АГМК - Бунёдкор
2 : 0
окончен
13.03.20 14:00
Сурхан - Насаф
1 : 2
окончен
08.03.20 15:00
Пахтакор - Бухара
3 : 0
окончен
08.03.20 15:00
Насаф - Андижан
2 : 1
окончен
07.03.20 16:15
Согдиана - АГМК
1 : 1
окончен
07.03.20 16:15
Кызылкум - Сурхан
1 : 2
окончен
07.03.20 14:00
Бунёдкор - Машал
1 : 0
окончен
06.03.20 16:15
Металлург Б - Коканд 1912
1 : 0
окончен
06.03.20 16:15
Навбахор - Локомотив Тш
2 : 0
окончен
01.03.20 14:45
Кызылкум - Насаф
1 : 3
окончен
01.03.20 12:30
Сурхан - Бунёдкор
1 : 3
окончен
29.02.20 14:45
АГМК - Металлург Б
1 : 1
окончен
29.02.20 12:30
Машал - Согдиана
3 : 0
окончен
28.02.20 14:45
Локомотив Тш - Андижан
2 : 1
окончен
28.02.20 13:30
Коканд 1912 - Бухара
3 : 0
окончен
27.02.20 14:00
Пахтакор - Навбахор
2 : 1
окончен
01.12.19 10:00
Коканд 1912 - Навбахор
1 : 1
окончен
01.12.19 10:00
Андижан - Кызылкум
1 : 0
окончен
30.11.19 13:00
Насаф - Динамо Смр
1 : 2
окончен
30.11.19 13:00
Бухара - АГМК
2 : 1
окончен
30.11.19 13:00
Бунёдкор - Согдиана
2 : 2
окончен
30.11.19 13:00
Локомотив Тш - Пахтакор
0 : 0
окончен
30.11.19 13:00
Металлург Б - Сурхан
2 : 0
окончен
27.11.19 14:00
АГМК - Кызылкум
4 : 1
окончен
27.11.19 14:00
Бухара - Металлург Б
0 : 0
окончен
27.11.19 14:00
Пахтакор - Бунёдкор
2 : 3
окончен
27.11.19 14:00
Динамо Смр - Сурхан
2 : 1
окончен
27.11.19 14:00
Согдиана - Насаф
1 : 1
окончен
27.11.19 14:00
Андижан - Коканд 1912
1 : 1
окончен
27.11.19 14:00
Навбахор - Локомотив Тш
0 : 1
окончен
24.11.19 14:45
Бунёдкор - Навбахор
2 : 1
окончен
24.11.19 12:30
Андижан - Локомотив Тш
0 : 4
окончен
24.11.19 12:30
Сурхан - Согдиана
1 : 0
окончен
23.11.19 14:45
Кызылкум - Бухара
1 : 1
окончен
23.11.19 12:30
Коканд 1912 - АГМК
1 : 3
окончен
23.11.19 12:30
Металлург Б - Динамо Смр
5 : 0
окончен
23.11.19 11:30
Насаф - Пахтакор
1 : 2
окончен
31.10.19 16:15
Пахтакор - Сурхан
3 : 1
окончен
31.10.19 16:00
Навбахор - Насаф
1 : 1
окончен
31.10.19 15:00
АГМК - Локомотив Тш
1 : 1
окончен
30.10.19 15:00
Бухара - Коканд 1912
0 : 1
окончен
30.10.19 15:00
Андижан - Бунёдкор
1 : 1
окончен
29.10.19 15:00
Согдиана - Динамо Смр
3 : 0
окончен
29.10.19 15:00
Кызылкум - Металлург Б
1 : 1
окончен
19.10.19 15:30
Насаф - Андижан
3 : 0
окончен
19.10.19 14:30
Динамо Смр - Пахтакор
1 : 4
окончен
19.10.19 14:30
Локомотив Тш - Бухара
2 : 0
окончен
19.10.19 13:15
Сурхан - Навбахор
0 : 0
окончен
18.10.19 15:30
Бунёдкор - АГМК
0 : 2
окончен
18.10.19 15:30
Металлург Б - Согдиана
0 : 1
окончен
18.10.19 13:15
Коканд 1912 - Кызылкум
1 : 2
окончен
02.10.19 16:00
Андижан - Сурхан
2 : 1
окончен
01.10.19 17:15
Навбахор - Динамо Смр
1 : 0
окончен
01.10.19 16:00
Кызылкум - Локомотив Тш
1 : 1
окончен
01.10.19 15:00
Пахтакор - Согдиана
3 : 0
окончен
30.09.19 16:15
Бунёдкор - Бухара
1 : 1
окончен
30.09.19 16:15
АГМК - Насаф
2 : 1
окончен
30.09.19 13:00
Коканд 1912 - Металлург Б
2 : 3
окончен
22.09.19 16:00
Насаф - Бухара
1 : 2
окончен
22.09.19 16:00
Бунёдкор - Кызылкум
2 : 1
окончен
21.09.19 16:00
Металлург Б - Пахтакор
1 : 2
окончен
21.09.19 16:00
Согдиана - Навбахор
0 : 0
окончен
20.09.19 14:15
Динамо Смр - Андижан
0 : 1
окончен
20.09.19 14:15
Сурхан - АГМК
1 : 0
окончен
20.09.19 14:15
Коканд 1912 - Локомотив Тш
1 : 1
окончен
15.09.19 16:30
Локомотив Тш - Металлург Б
1 : 1
окончен
15.09.19 16:30
Навбахор - Пахтакор
0 : 1
окончен
15.09.19 14:15
Коканд 1912 - Бунёдкор
3 : 0
окончен
14.09.19 16:30
Кызылкум - Насаф
0 : 0
окончен
14.09.19 16:30
АГМК - Динамо Смр
3 : 1
окончен
13.09.19 16:30
Бухара - Сурхан
0 : 2
окончен
13.09.19 16:00
Андижан - Согдиана
0 : 0
окончен
28.08.19 15:00
Сурхан - Кызылкум
2 : 0
окончен
27.08.19 17:15
Пахтакор - Андижан
5 : 1
окончен
27.08.19 17:15
Согдиана - АГМК
1 : 0
окончен
27.08.19 15:00
Коканд 1912 - Насаф
1 : 0
окончен
27.08.19 15:00
Динамо Смр - Бухара
0 : 3
окончен
26.08.19 17:15
Бунёдкор - Локомотив Тш
1 : 1
окончен
26.08.19 17:15
Металлург Б - Навбахор
1 : 0
окончен
18.08.19 17:15
Кызылкум - Динамо Смр
2 : 1
окончен
18.08.19 16:00
Андижан - Навбахор
0 : 1
окончен
18.08.19 15:00
Бунёдкор - Металлург Б
1 : 0
окончен
17.08.19 17:15
АГМК - Пахтакор
0 : 3
окончен
17.08.19 17:15
Локомотив Тш - Насаф
1 : 0
окончен
17.08.19 17:15
Бухара - Согдиана
1 : 1
окончен
17.08.19 15:00
Коканд 1912 - Сурхан
2 : 1
окончен
11.08.19 18:00
Металлург Б - Андижан
0 : 2
окончен
11.08.19 18:00
Согдиана - Кызылкум
1 : 0
окончен
11.08.19 18:00
Насаф - Бунёдкор
3 : 1
окончен
10.08.19 18:00
Пахтакор - Бухара
5 : 0
окончен
10.08.19 18:00
Навбахор - АГМК
0 : 1
окончен
10.08.19 16:00
Сурхан - Локомотив Тш
1 : 1
окончен
10.08.19 16:00
Динамо Смр - Коканд 1912
0 : 1
окончен
31.07.19 18:00
Бухара - Навбахор
0 : 0
окончен
31.07.19 18:00
Насаф - Металлург Б
1 : 2
окончен
31.07.19 17:00
АГМК - Андижан
2 : 2
окончен
31.07.19 16:00
Бунёдкор - Сурхан
3 : 0
окончен
30.07.19 18:00
Кызылкум - Пахтакор
0 : 5
окончен
30.07.19 17:00
Локомотив Тш - Динамо Смр
2 : 0
окончен
30.07.19 16:00
Коканд 1912 - Согдиана
1 : 2
окончен
27.07.19 18:00
Металлург Б - АГМК
2 : 1
окончен
27.07.19 18:00
Андижан - Бухара
2 : 0
окончен
27.07.19 16:00
Бунёдкор - Динамо Смр
4 : 2
окончен
27.07.19 16:00
Сурхан - Насаф
1 : 3
окончен
26.07.19 18:00
Согдиана - Локомотив Тш
1 : 0
окончен
26.07.19 18:00
Пахтакор - Коканд 1912
3 : 1
окончен
26.07.19 17:30
Навбахор - Кызылкум
0 : 1
окончен
29.06.19 18:00
Бухара - Андижан
1 : 0
окончен
29.06.19 18:00
Насаф - Сурхан
2 : 0
окончен
29.06.19 16:00
Локомотив Тш - Согдиана
2 : 0
окончен
29.06.19 16:00
Коканд 1912 - Пахтакор
1 : 2
окончен
28.06.19 18:00
Кызылкум - Навбахор
1 : 2
окончен
28.06.19 17:00
АГМК - Металлург Б
1 : 1
окончен
28.06.19 16:00
Динамо Смр - Бунёдкор
1 : 2
окончен
23.06.19 17:30
Металлург Б - Насаф
0 : 1
окончен
23.06.19 17:30
Навбахор - Бухара
3 : 1
окончен
23.06.19 16:00
Сурхан - Бунёдкор
2 : 0
окончен
22.06.19 17:30
Согдиана - Коканд 1912
2 : 2
окончен
22.06.19 16:00
Андижан - АГМК
1 : 2
окончен
21.06.19 17:45
Пахтакор - Кызылкум
8 : 0
окончен
21.06.19 16:00
Динамо Смр - Локомотив Тш
2 : 1
окончен
16.06.19 18:00
Бухара - Пахтакор
0 : 5
окончен
16.06.19 17:30
АГМК - Навбахор
1 : 1
окончен
16.06.19 16:00
Андижан - Металлург Б
1 : 1
окончен
16.06.19 16:00
Бунёдкор - Насаф
1 : 1
окончен
15.06.19 18:00
Кызылкум - Согдиана
1 : 1
окончен
15.06.19 17:30
Локомотив Тш - Сурхан
5 : 1
окончен
15.06.19 16:00
Коканд 1912 - Динамо Смр
2 : 2
окончен
26.05.19 17:00
Пахтакор - АГМК
4 : 1
окончен
26.05.19 17:00
Согдиана - Бухара
2 : 0
окончен
26.05.19 17:00
Насаф - Локомотив Тш
0 : 1
окончен
25.05.19 17:00
Металлург Б - Бунёдкор
0 : 2
окончен
25.05.19 16:50
Навбахор - Андижан
1 : 1
окончен
25.05.19 15:45
Динамо Смр - Кызылкум
2 : 2
окончен
25.05.19 15:45
Сурхан - Коканд 1912
2 : 1
окончен
19.05.19 18:00
Бухара - Динамо Смр
0 : 0
окончен
19.05.19 16:40
Навбахор - Металлург Б
0 : 0
окончен
19.05.19 15:45
АГМК - Согдиана
0 : 2
окончен
18.05.19 18:00
Насаф - Коканд 1912
2 : 0
окончен
18.05.19 18:00
Кызылкум - Сурхан
1 : 3
окончен
17.05.19 16:45
Локомотив Тш - Бунёдкор
0 : 0
окончен
16.05.19 16:30
Андижан - Пахтакор
0 : 3
окончен
12.05.19 17:40
Металлург Б - Локомотив Тш
0 : 0
окончен
12.05.19 15:30
Сурхан - Бухара
1 : 0
окончен
12.05.19 15:15
Бунёдкор - Коканд 1912
2 : 1
окончен
11.05.19 17:45
Пахтакор - Навбахор
2 : 2
окончен
11.05.19 15:30
Динамо Смр - АГМК
1 : 0
окончен
10.05.19 18:00
Насаф - Кызылкум
1 : 1
окончен
10.05.19 16:45
Согдиана - Андижан
2 : 1
окончен
05.05.19 17:45
Кызылкум - Бунёдкор
1 : 0
окончен
05.05.19 15:30
АГМК - Сурхан
2 : 0
окончен
05.05.19 15:20
Андижан - Динамо Смр
2 : 2
окончен
04.05.19 17:45
Бухара - Насаф
0 : 1
окончен
04.05.19 17:00
Навбахор - Согдиана
3 : 1
окончен
02.05.19 16:30
Локомотив Тш - Коканд 1912
2 : 2
окончен
01.05.19 16:30
Пахтакор - Металлург Б
2 : 1
окончен
29.04.19 15:30
Сурхан - Андижан
0 : 0
окончен
27.04.19 17:35
Согдиана - Пахтакор
1 : 2
окончен
27.04.19 16:30
Металлург Б - Коканд 1912
3 : 1
окончен
27.04.19 15:30
Локомотив Тш - Кызылкум
3 : 1
окончен
26.04.19 17:35
Насаф - АГМК
4 : 0
окончен
26.04.19 17:35
Бухара - Бунёдкор
2 : 2
окончен
26.04.19 15:30
Динамо Смр - Навбахор
2 : 2
окончен
21.04.19 17:20
Согдиана - Металлург Б
2 : 1
окончен
21.04.19 15:15
Навбахор - Сурхан
3 : 0
окончен
20.04.19 15:15
АГМК - Бунёдкор
0 : 1
окончен
19.04.19 16:30
Кызылкум - Коканд 1912
0 : 1
окончен
18.04.19 17:15
Бухара - Локомотив Тш
0 : 2
окончен
18.04.19 16:15
Пахтакор - Динамо Смр
2 : 0
окончен
18.04.19 15:00
Андижан - Насаф
3 : 1
окончен
14.04.19 16:20
Локомотив Тш - АГМК
2 : 1
окончен
14.04.19 15:00
Коканд 1912 - Бухара
1 : 3
окончен
14.04.19 14:15
Сурхан - Пахтакор
0 : 0
окончен
13.04.19 16:20
Бунёдкор - Андижан
1 : 0
окончен
13.04.19 14:15
Динамо Смр - Согдиана
1 : 0
окончен
12.04.19 17:15
Насаф - Навбахор
0 : 1
окончен
12.04.19 16:15
Металлург Б - Кызылкум
4 : 1
окончен
07.04.19 17:15
Согдиана - Сурхан
0 : 3
окончен
07.04.19 16:30
Бухара - Кызылкум
1 : 1
окончен
07.04.19 15:15
АГМК - Коканд 1912
7 : 1
окончен
06.04.19 15:00
Навбахор - Бунёдкор
2 : 3
окончен
06.04.19 14:30
Динамо Смр - Металлург Б
2 : 1
окончен
05.04.19 16:00
Пахтакор - Насаф
2 : 1
окончен
04.04.19 16:00
Локомотив Тш - Андижан
4 : 0
окончен
31.03.19 17:15
Насаф - Согдиана
3 : 1
окончен
31.03.19 16:15
Коканд 1912 - Андижан
0 : 0
окончен
31.03.19 15:00
Бунёдкор - Пахтакор
1 : 2
окончен
30.03.19 17:00
Локомотив Тш - Навбахор
1 : 0
окончен
30.03.19 14:15
Сурхан - Динамо Смр
1 : 0
окончен
29.03.19 18:15
Металлург Б - Бухара
2 : 0
окончен
29.03.19 16:15
Кызылкум - АГМК
3 : 1
окончен
16.03.19 16:00
Пахтакор - Локомотив Тш
3 : 1
окончен
10.03.19 16:00
Согдиана - Бунёдкор
2 : 1
окончен
10.03.19 13:00
Навбахор - Коканд 1912
1 : 1
окончен
10.03.19 11:00
Сурхан - Металлург Б
1 : 1
окончен
09.03.19 16:00
АГМК - Бухара
0 : 0
окончен
09.03.19 14:00
Динамо Смр - Насаф
1 : 1
окончен
08.03.19 15:00
Кызылкум - Андижан
1 : 1
окончен