30.06.20 18:00
Локомотив М - Крылья Советов
1 : 1
окончен
30.06.20 20:30
ЦСКА - Спартак М
2 : 0
окончен
30.06.20 19:00
Миллуолл - Суонси Сити
1 : 1
окончен
30.06.20 20:00
Кардифф Сити - Чарльтон Атлетик
0 : 0
окончен
30.06.20 20:00
Рединг - Брентфорд
0 : 3
окончен
30.06.20 20:00
Барнсли - Блэкберн Роверс
2 : 0
окончен
30.06.20 20:30
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс - Фулхэм
1 : 2
окончен
30.06.20 21:45
Лидс Юнайтед - Лутон Таун
1 : 1
окончен
30.06.20 21:45
Уиган Атлетик - Сток Сити
3 : 0
окончен
30.06.20 20:30
Торино - Лацио
1 : 2
окончен
30.06.20 22:45
Дженоа - Ювентус
1 : 3
окончен
30.06.20 20:30
Мальорка - Сельта
5 : 1
окончен
30.06.20 22:00
Леганес - Севилья
0 : 3
окончен
30.06.20 23:00
Барселона - Атлетико М
2 : 2
окончен
30.06.20 22:15
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион - Манчестер Юнайтед
0 : 3
окончен
30.06.20 00:00
Кешля - Нефтчи
0 : 0
отменён
30.06.20 00:00
Карабах - Зиря
0 : 0
отменён
30.06.20 00:00
Габала - Сабаил
0 : 0
отменён
30.06.20 00:00
Сабах - Сумгаит
0 : 0
отменён
30.06.20 18:00
Вентспилс - Тукумс 2000
0 : 0
перенесён
30.06.20 18:00
Елгава - Рига
0 : 3
окончен
30.06.20 19:00
Валмиера - Рижская футбольная школа
0 : 0
перенесён
30.06.20 20:00
Лиепая - Рижская футбольная школа
2 : 5
окончен
30.06.20 18:00
Прикарпатье - Черноморец
0 : 1
окончен
30.06.20 19:00
Волынь - Оболонь-Бровар
1 : 0
окончен
30.06.20 18:30
Интер Т - ХИФК
0 : 0
перенесён
30.06.20 18:30
Хонка - СИК
0 : 0
перенесён
30.06.20 18:30
Лахти - РоПС
0 : 0
перенесён
30.06.20 18:30
КуПС - Ильвес
0 : 0
перенесён
30.06.20 19:00
Легион - Калев
0 : 0
окончен
30.06.20 19:30
Флора - Нарва Транс
3 : 1
окончен
30.06.20 19:00
Фамаликан - Портимоненсе
0 : 1
окончен
30.06.20 21:15
Витория Гимарайнш - Витория Сетубал
2 : 0
окончен
30.06.20 23:30
Риу Аве - Брага
4 : 3
окончен
30.06.20 19:55
Славен Белупо - Истра 1961
3 : 0
окончен
30.06.20 19:55
Локомотива - Вараждин
2 : 0
окончен
30.06.20 22:05
Горица - Хайдук
3 : 1
окончен
30.06.20 20:00
Политехника - Германштадт
2 : 3
окончен
30.06.20 20:15
Хапоэль Т-А - Хапоэль Б-Ш
1 : 0
окончен
30.06.20 20:30
Тенерифе - Депортиво
1 : 1
окончен
30.06.20 22:45
Эльче - Кадис
0 : 0
окончен
30.06.20 21:00
Будучность - Петровац
1 : 1
окончен
30.06.20 21:00
Грбаль - Ком
0 : 1
окончен
30.06.20 21:00
Искра - Зета
3 : 1
окончен
30.06.20 21:00
Сутьеска - Рудар П
2 : 0
окончен
30.06.20 21:00
Титоград - Подгорица
0 : 0
окончен
30.06.20 21:30
Альтах - Аустрия В
1 : 2
окончен
30.06.20 21:30
Адмира Ваккер - Санкт-Пёльтен
0 : 3
окончен
30.06.20 21:30
Маттерсбург - Сваровски Тироль
4 : 1
окончен
30.06.20 21:30
Серветт - Янг Бойз
1 : 1
окончен