01.07.20 15:00
Оренбург - Урал
0 : 0
отменён
01.07.20 15:00
Уфа - Рубин
0 : 0
окончен
01.07.20 17:30
Тамбов - Зенит
1 : 2
окончен
01.07.20 17:30
Арсенал - Ахмат
1 : 3
окончен
01.07.20 20:00
Ростов - Краснодар
1 : 1
окончен
01.07.20 20:00
Сочи - Динамо М
1 : 1
окончен
01.07.20 19:00
Престон Норт Энд - Дерби Каунти
0 : 1
окончен
01.07.20 20:00
Ноттингем Форест - Бристоль Сити
1 : 0
окончен
01.07.20 20:00
Бирмингем Сити - Хаддерсфилд Таун
0 : 3
окончен
01.07.20 21:45
Шеффилд Уэнсдей - Вест Бромвич Альбион
0 : 3
окончен
01.07.20 20:00
Арсенал - Норвич Сити
4 : 0
окончен
01.07.20 20:00
Борнмут - Ньюкасл Юнайтед
1 : 4
окончен
01.07.20 20:00
Эвертон - Лестер Сити
2 : 1
окончен
01.07.20 22:15
Вест Хэм Юнайтед - Челси
3 : 2
окончен
01.07.20 20:30
Болонья - Кальяри
1 : 1
окончен
01.07.20 20:30
Интер М - Брешия
6 : 0
окончен
01.07.20 22:45
Верона - Парма
3 : 2
окончен
01.07.20 22:45
Фиорентина - Сассуоло
1 : 3
окончен
01.07.20 22:45
Лечче - Сампдория
1 : 2
окончен
01.07.20 22:45
СПАЛ - Милан
2 : 2
окончен
01.07.20 20:30
Валенсия - Атлетик Б
0 : 2
окончен
01.07.20 20:30
Алавес - Гранада
0 : 2
окончен
01.07.20 23:00
Вальядолид - Леванте
0 : 0
окончен
01.07.20 23:00
Бетис - Вильярреал
0 : 2
окончен
01.07.20 13:00
Саган Тосу - Токио
0 : 0
перенесён
01.07.20 13:00
Сересо - Касима Антлерс
0 : 0
перенесён
01.07.20 13:00
Касива Рейсол - Виссел Кобе
0 : 0
перенесён
01.07.20 13:00
Санфречче Хиросима - Урава Ред Даймондс
0 : 0
перенесён
01.07.20 13:00
Вегалта Сендай - Кавасаки Фронтале
0 : 0
перенесён
01.07.20 13:00
Гамба Осака - Оита Тринита
0 : 0
перенесён
01.07.20 13:00
Нагоя Грампус - Иокогама
0 : 0
перенесён
01.07.20 13:00
Хоккайдо Консадоле - Сёнан Бельмаре
0 : 0
перенесён
01.07.20 13:30
Иокогама Ф. Маринос - Симидзу С-Палс
0 : 0
перенесён
01.07.20 15:00
Кызыл-Жар - Окжетпес
3 : 1
окончен
01.07.20 15:00
Кайрат - Жетысу
3 : 0
окончен
01.07.20 15:00
Тобол - Каспий
2 : 0
окончен
01.07.20 17:00
Кайсар - Тараз
1 : 1
окончен
01.07.20 17:00
Ордабасы - Шахтёр Крг
0 : 1
окончен
01.07.20 17:00
Локомотив Тш - Кызылкум
3 : 0
окончен
01.07.20 17:00
Андижан - Бунёдкор
0 : 0
окончен
01.07.20 17:00
Коканд 1912 - Машал
2 : 0
окончен
01.07.20 17:00
Академика Клинчени - Сепси ОСК
1 : 0
окончен
01.07.20 20:00
Волунтари - Киндия
2 : 0
окончен
01.07.20 18:00
Елгава - Даугавпилс
0 : 0
перенесён
01.07.20 18:00
ТПС - Мариехамн
0 : 0
перенесён
01.07.20 18:30
Хака - Хонка
1 : 1
окончен
01.07.20 18:30
Лахти - ХИК
0 : 4
окончен
01.07.20 18:30
СИК - ТПС
1 : 0
окончен
01.07.20 18:30
ХИФК - КуПС
0 : 3
окончен
01.07.20 18:30
Ильвес - Мариехамн
4 : 3
окончен
01.07.20 18:30
ХИК - Хака
0 : 0
перенесён
01.07.20 18:00
Пюник - Гандзасар
2 : 3
окончен
01.07.20 19:00
Пайде - Таммека
3 : 0
окончен
01.07.20 19:00
Курессааре - Тулевик
3 : 0
окончен
01.07.20 19:30
Левадия - Нымме Калью
1 : 1
окончен
01.07.20 19:00
Викинг - Саннефьорд
2 : 0
окончен
01.07.20 19:00
Одд - Будё-Глимт
0 : 4
окончен
01.07.20 19:00
Хёугесунн - Старт
1 : 0
окончен
01.07.20 19:00
Олесунн - Мьёндален
1 : 3
окончен
01.07.20 19:00
Стабек - Стрёмсгодсет
2 : 0
окончен
01.07.20 21:30
Русенборг - Волеренга
1 : 1
окончен
01.07.20 19:00
Карпаты - Мариуполь
0 : 0
перенесён
01.07.20 19:15
Панатинаикос - Арис
2 : 0
окончен
01.07.20 21:00
ПАОК - АЕК Афины
0 : 2
окончен
01.07.20 21:30
Олимпиакос - ОФИ
2 : 1
окончен
01.07.20 19:15
Лугано - Базель
2 : 1
окончен
01.07.20 21:30
Ксамакс - Санкт-Галлен
1 : 2
окончен
01.07.20 21:30
Тун - Цюрих
3 : 2
окончен
01.07.20 19:55
Интер - Динамо З
0 : 1
окончен
01.07.20 22:05
Осиек - Риека
1 : 0
окончен
01.07.20 20:00
Кальмар - Эстерсунд
1 : 2
окончен
01.07.20 20:00
Норрчёпинг - Эльфсборг
1 : 1
окончен
01.07.20 20:00
Мальмё - Юргорден
1 : 0
окончен
01.07.20 20:15
Хапоэль Р - Бней Иегуда
0 : 4
окончен
01.07.20 20:30
Хапоэль Х - Маккаби Х
1 : 4
окончен
01.07.20 21:00
Маккаби Т-А - Бейтар
1 : 0
окончен
01.07.20 20:30
Луго - Нумансия
3 : 1
окончен
01.07.20 20:30
Овьедо - Мирандес
1 : 0
окончен
01.07.20 20:30
Альмерия - Спортинг Хихон
1 : 0
окончен
01.07.20 22:45
Понферрадина - Фуэнлабрада
0 : 3
окончен
01.07.20 22:45
Эстремадура - Расинг
3 : 1
окончен
01.07.20 21:00
ДАК 1904 - Слован Бр
1 : 3
окончен
01.07.20 21:00
Белененсеш - Тондела
1 : 1
окончен
01.07.20 23:15
Спортинг - Жил Висенте
2 : 1
окончен
01.07.20 21:30
Рапид В - ЛАСК
3 : 1
окончен
01.07.20 21:30
Ред Булл Зальцбург - Штурм
5 : 2
окончен