31.07.20 01:30
Нью-Орлеан Пеликанс - Юта Джаз
104 : 106
окончен
31.07.20 04:00
Лос-Анджелес Лейкерс - Лос-Анджелес Клипперс
103 : 101
окончен
31.07.20 21:30
Бруклин Нетс - Орландо Мэджик
118 : 128
окончен
31.07.20 23:00
Вашингтон Уизардс - Финикс Санз
112 : 125
окончен
31.07.20 23:00
Портленд Трэйл Блэйзерс - Мемфис Гриззлиз
140 : 135
окончен
31.07.20 00:00
Астана - Шахтёр Крг
0 : 0
перенесён
31.07.20 00:00
Тараз - Жетысу
0 : 0
перенесён
31.07.20 00:00
Кайсар - Ордабасы
0 : 0
перенесён
31.07.20 00:00
Окжетпес - Каспий
0 : 0
перенесён
31.07.20 00:00
Кызыл-Жар - Кайрат
0 : 0
перенесён
31.07.20 02:00
Коламбус Блю Джекетс - Бостон Брюинз
4 : 1
окончен
31.07.20 05:00
Аризона Койотс - Вегас Голден Найтс
1 : 4
окончен
31.07.20 15:00
Сибирь - Амур
0 : 3
окончен
31.07.20 17:00
Бавария - Марсель
1 : 0
окончен
31.07.20 17:00
Ак Барс - Нефтехимик
2 : 3
окончен
31.07.20 17:00
ХК Сочи - Россия U20
2 : 3
окончен
31.07.20 20:00
ПСВ Эйндховен - УНА
0 : 0
отменён
31.07.20 03:00
Филадельфия Юнион - Спортинг Канзас-Сити
3 : 1
окончен
31.07.20 12:30
Вестерн Сидней Уондерерс - Веллингтон Финикс
1 : 0
окончен
31.07.20 13:00
Цзянсу Сунин - Шаньдун Лунэн
0 : 0
окончен
31.07.20 15:00
Далянь Ифан - Хэнань Цзянье
1 : 1
окончен
31.07.20 18:30
Слуцк - Шахтёр С
0 : 2
окончен
31.07.20 20:30
Динамо-Брест - Витебск
1 : 0
окончен
31.07.20 18:30
Лахти - Хака
0 : 0
перенесён
31.07.20 18:45
Астра - Университатя Кр
0 : 0
перенесён
31.07.20 21:30
Стяуа - ЧФР Клуж
0 : 2
окончен
31.07.20 19:00
Калев - Флора
0 : 3
окончен
31.07.20 19:30
Нымме Калью - Таммека
1 : 1
окончен
31.07.20 19:45
Дерри Сити - Слайго Роверс
0 : 2
окончен
31.07.20 21:45
Дандолк - Сент-Патрикс
1 : 1
окончен
31.07.20 22:45
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Сент-Патрикс
0 : 0
перенесён
31.07.20 22:45
Шелбурн - Корк Сити
0 : 0
перенесён
31.07.20 22:45
Дерри Сити - Дандолк
0 : 0
перенесён
31.07.20 23:00
Шэмрок Роверс - Богемианс
0 : 0
перенесён
31.07.20 20:00
Телави - Мерани Тб
0 : 0
окончен
31.07.20 21:30
Сьон - Янг Бойз
0 : 1
окончен
31.07.20 21:30
Санкт-Галлен - Ксамакс
6 : 0
окончен
31.07.20 21:30
Люцерн - Цюрих
2 : 1
окончен
31.07.20 21:30
Лугано - Серветт
3 : 1
окончен
31.07.20 21:30
Тун - Базель
0 : 0
окончен
31.07.20 22:00
Ливорно - Эмполи
0 : 2
окончен
31.07.20 22:00
Асколи - Беневенто
2 : 4
окончен
31.07.20 22:00
Кьево - Пескара
1 : 0
окончен
31.07.20 22:00
Венеция - Перуджа
3 : 1
окончен
31.07.20 22:00
Фрозиноне - Пиза
1 : 1
окончен
31.07.20 22:00
Трапани - Кротоне
2 : 0
окончен
31.07.20 22:00
Кремонезе - Порденоне
2 : 2
окончен
31.07.20 22:00
Козенца - Юве Стабия
3 : 1
окончен
31.07.20 22:00
Виртус Энтелла - Читтаделла
2 : 3
окончен
31.07.20 22:00
Салернитана - Специя
1 : 2
окончен
31.07.20 22:10
ПСЖ - Лион
0 : 0
окончен