02.08.20 01:00
Лос-Анджелес Клипперс - Нью-Орлеан Пеликанс
126 : 103
окончен
02.08.20 02:00
Индиана Пэйсерс - Филадельфия Сиксерс
127 : 121
окончен
02.08.20 03:30
Торонто Рэпторс - Лос-Анджелес Лейкерс
107 : 92
окончен
02.08.20 21:00
Бруклин Нетс - Вашингтон Уизардс
118 : 110
окончен
02.08.20 22:30
Бостон Селтикс - Портленд Трэйл Блэйзерс
128 : 124
окончен
02.08.20 23:00
Мемфис Гриззлиз - Сан-Антонио Спёрс
106 : 108
окончен
02.08.20 19:00
СПАЛ - Фиорентина
1 : 3
окончен
02.08.20 21:45
Дженоа - Верона
3 : 0
окончен
02.08.20 21:45
Лечче - Парма
3 : 4
окончен
02.08.20 21:45
Болонья - Торино
1 : 1
окончен
02.08.20 21:45
Сассуоло - Удинезе
0 : 1
окончен
02.08.20 00:00
Индепендьенте Медельин - Хуниор
0 : 0
перенесён
02.08.20 00:00
Хагуарес де Кордоба - Атлетико Насьональ
0 : 0
перенесён
02.08.20 00:00
Депортиво Кукута - Депортиво Перейра
0 : 0
перенесён
02.08.20 00:00
Депортиво Пасто - Альянса Петролера
0 : 0
перенесён
02.08.20 00:00
Депортиво Кали - Патриотас Бояка
0 : 0
перенесён
02.08.20 00:00
Онсе Кальдас - Энвигадо
0 : 0
перенесён
02.08.20 00:00
Бояка Чико - Америка К
0 : 0
перенесён
02.08.20 00:00
Депортес Толима - Атлетико Букараманга
0 : 0
перенесён
02.08.20 00:00
Санта-Фе - Рионегро Агилас
0 : 0
перенесён
02.08.20 00:00
Ла Экидад - Мильонариос
0 : 0
перенесён
02.08.20 00:00
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд - Далянь Ифан
0 : 0
перенесён
02.08.20 00:00
Шанхай СИПГ - Тяньцзинь Тэда
0 : 0
перенесён
02.08.20 00:00
Бэйцзин Гоань - Хэнань Цзянье
0 : 0
перенесён
02.08.20 00:00
Ухань Чжоэр - Шанхай Шэньхуа
0 : 0
перенесён
02.08.20 00:00
Хэбей Чайна Форчун - Цзянсу Сунин
0 : 0
перенесён
02.08.20 13:00
Шанхай СИПГ - Хэбей Чайна Форчун
4 : 0
окончен
02.08.20 15:00
Чунцин Лифань - Тяньцзинь Тэда
2 : 2
окончен
02.08.20 03:00
УАНЛ Тигрес - Пачука
1 : 1
окончен
02.08.20 05:00
Америка - Тихуана
4 : 0
окончен
02.08.20 20:00
Толука - Атлетико Сан Луис
3 : 2
окончен
02.08.20 03:00
Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс - Миннесота Юнайтед
1 : 4
окончен
02.08.20 05:30
Нью-Йорк Сити - Портленд Тимберс
1 : 3
окончен
02.08.20 08:00
Хоккайдо Консадоле - Виссел Кобе
2 : 3
окончен
02.08.20 11:00
Тайчэн Лайонз - Тайчжун Футуро
1 : 3
окончен
02.08.20 11:00
Хан Юэнь - Тайнань Сити
0 : 1
окончен
02.08.20 11:00
Мин Чуань Юниверсити - Татунг
0 : 1
окончен
02.08.20 11:00
Тайпауэр - НТУС
2 : 0
окончен
02.08.20 11:45
Трактор - Югра
1 : 0
окончен
02.08.20 12:00
ЦСКА - Ротор
0 : 0
окончен
02.08.20 14:00
Салават Юлаев - Автомобилист
6 : 4
окончен
02.08.20 17:00
Химки - Динамо М
2 : 0
окончен
02.08.20 12:30
Ньюкасл Джетс - Вестерн Юнайтед
1 : 0
окончен
02.08.20 13:00
Пусан Ай Парк - Ульсан Хёндэ
1 : 2
окончен
02.08.20 13:00
Канвон - Санджу Санму
2 : 2
окончен
02.08.20 13:00
Сувон Самсунг Блюуингз - Тэгу
0 : 1
окончен
02.08.20 14:00
Политехника - Киндия
1 : 0
окончен
02.08.20 21:30
Волунтари - Динамо Бх
1 : 2
окончен
02.08.20 15:00
Хонка - ХИФК
0 : 0
перенесён
02.08.20 18:30
Ильвес - Интер Т
0 : 0
перенесён
02.08.20 15:30
Хельсингборг - Хаммарбю
1 : 1
окончен
02.08.20 17:00
Эстерсунд - Норрчёпинг
0 : 0
не начался
02.08.20 17:00
Хеккен - Эльфсборг
0 : 0
не начался
02.08.20 17:00
АИК - Хельсингборг
0 : 0
не начался
02.08.20 17:00
Сириус - Мьельбю
0 : 0
не начался
02.08.20 17:00
Фалькенберг - Эребру
0 : 0
не начался
02.08.20 18:30
Гётеборг - Мальмё
0 : 3
окончен
02.08.20 18:30
Варберг Боис - Эстерсунд
1 : 1
окончен
02.08.20 19:00
Кальмар - АИК
0 : 0
окончен
02.08.20 16:00
ФШ МЕТТА/ЛУ - Рига
0 : 0
перенесён
02.08.20 18:00
Елгава - Вентспилс
0 : 0
перенесён
02.08.20 20:00
Рижская футбольная школа - Даугавпилс
0 : 0
перенесён
02.08.20 16:00
Торпедо-БелАЗ - БАТЭ
3 : 2
окончен
02.08.20 18:00
Минск - Рух
0 : 1
окончен
02.08.20 20:00
Городея - Энергетик-БГУ
1 : 1
окончен
02.08.20 16:30
Шинник - Торпедо М
1 : 0
окончен
02.08.20 18:00
Крылья Советов - Балтика
0 : 0
окончен
02.08.20 16:30
Сабуртало - Дила
1 : 1
окончен
02.08.20 20:00
Динамо Бт - Самтредиа
2 : 0
окончен
02.08.20 17:00
Скала - КИ Клаксвик
0 : 6
окончен
02.08.20 17:00
ХБ Торсхавн - Рунавик
2 : 0
окончен
02.08.20 17:00
Викингур Г - Стреймур
6 : 0
окончен
02.08.20 19:00
АБ Аргир - ТБ Твёройри
0 : 0
окончен
02.08.20 20:00
Б-36 Торсхавн - Фуглафьёрдур
2 : 0
окончен
02.08.20 17:00
Харрогейт Таун - Ноттс Каунти
3 : 1
окончен
02.08.20 17:00
Судува - Паневежис
1 : 0
окончен
02.08.20 19:00
Жальгирис - Кауно Жальгирис
3 : 1
окончен
02.08.20 18:30
Селтик - Гамильтон Академикал
5 : 1
окончен
02.08.20 18:30
Крупа - Сараево
0 : 2
окончен
02.08.20 21:00
Широки Бриег - Тузла Сити
1 : 0
окончен
02.08.20 19:00
Будё-Глимт - Стрёмсгодсет
3 : 2
окончен
02.08.20 19:00
Викинг - Кристиансунн
1 : 2
окончен
02.08.20 19:00
Старт - Мьёндален
3 : 0
окончен
02.08.20 19:00
Сарпсборг 08 - Олесунн
4 : 0
окончен
02.08.20 19:00
Хёугесунн - Стабек
3 : 1
окончен
02.08.20 21:30
Одд - Русенборг
2 : 1
окончен
02.08.20 19:00
Левадия - Тулевик
5 : 1
окончен
02.08.20 19:00
Корк Сити - Богемианс
0 : 1
окончен
02.08.20 03:00
Питтсбург Пингвинз - Монреаль Канадиенс
2 : 3
окончен
02.08.20 05:30
Калгари Флэймз - Виннипег Джетс
4 : 1
окончен
02.08.20 21:00
Нэшвилл Предаторз - Аризона Койотс
3 : 4
окончен
02.08.20 22:00
Бостон Брюинз - Филадельфия Флайерз
1 : 4
окончен