19.09.20 14:30
Эвертон - Вест Бромвич Альбион
5 : 2
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Лидс Юнайтед - Фулхэм
4 : 3
окончен
19.09.20 19:30
Манчестер Юнайтед - Кристал Пэлас
1 : 3
окончен
19.09.20 22:00
Арсенал - Вест Хэм Юнайтед
2 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 14:30
Ноттингем Форест - Кардифф Сити
0 : 2
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Брентфорд - Хаддерсфилд Таун
3 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Мидлсбро - Борнмут
1 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Ротерхэм Юнайтед - Миллуолл
0 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Шеффилд Уэнсдей - Уотфорд
0 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Рединг - Барнсли
2 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Лутон Таун - Дерби Каунти
2 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Блэкберн Роверс - Уиком Уондерерс
5 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Норвич Сити - Престон Норт Энд
2 : 2
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Суонси Сити - Бирмингем Сити
0 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 16:30
Кёльн - Хоффенхайм
2 : 3
окончен
19.09.20 16:30
Айнтрахт Ф - Арминия
1 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 16:30
Унион - Аугсбург
1 : 3
окончен
19.09.20 16:30
Штутгарт - Фрайбург
2 : 3
окончен
19.09.20 16:30
Вердер - Герта
1 : 4
окончен
19.09.20 19:30
Боруссия Д - Боруссия М
3 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 16:30
Урал - Зенит
1 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 19:00
Ростов - Ротор
0 : 0
отменён
19.09.20 17:00
Вильярреал - Эйбар
2 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 19:30
Хетафе - Осасуна
1 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 22:00
Сельта - Валенсия
2 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 18:00
Ланс - Бордо
2 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 22:00
Ренн - Монако
2 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 19:00
Фиорентина - Торино
1 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 21:45
Верона - Рома
0 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 00:00
Кызыл-Жар - Жетысу
0 : 0
перенесён
19.09.20 00:00
Окжетпес - Тараз
0 : 0
перенесён
19.09.20 13:00
Тараз - Жетысу
0 : 2
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Жетысу - Ордабасы
0 : 0
перенесён
19.09.20 17:00
Тобол - Каспий
0 : 0
перенесён
19.09.20 17:00
Шахтёр Крг - Тараз
0 : 0
перенесён
19.09.20 17:00
Окжетпес - Астана
0 : 0
перенесён
19.09.20 17:00
Иртыш П - Кызыл-Жар
0 : 0
отменён
19.09.20 17:00
Кайсар - Кайрат
0 : 0
перенесён
19.09.20 00:00
Шаньдун Лунэн - Далянь Ифан
0 : 0
перенесён
19.09.20 00:00
Ухань Чжоэр - Шэньчжэнь
0 : 0
перенесён
19.09.20 00:00
Тяньцзинь Тэда - Хэнань Цзянье
0 : 0
перенесён
19.09.20 00:00
Енисей - Торпедо М
0 : 0
перенесён
19.09.20 08:00
СКА-Хабаровск - Балтика
0 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 13:00
Томь - Волгарь
1 : 3
окончен
19.09.20 15:00
Чертаново - Факел
0 : 3
окончен
19.09.20 15:00
Спартак-2 - Велес
2 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 16:00
Нижний Новгород - Шинник
3 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 16:00
Оренбург - Акрон
0 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Динамо-Брянск - Текстильщик
1 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 17:30
Иртыш - Крылья Советов
0 : 4
окончен
19.09.20 18:00
Чайка - Краснодар-2
2 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 18:00
Нефтехимик - Алания
0 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 02:00
Ла Экидад - Бояка Чико
4 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 22:00
Патриотас Бояка - Энвигадо
0 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 03:30
Некакса - Пуэбла
0 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 05:30
Масатлан - Крус Асуль
2 : 3
окончен
19.09.20 05:00
Сиэтл Саундерс - Лос-Анджелес
3 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 22:30
Спортинг Канзас-Сити - Даллас
2 : 3
окончен
19.09.20 23:30
Нью-Инглэнд Революшн - Нью-Йорк Сити
0 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 08:00
Хоккайдо Консадоле - Гамба Осака
0 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 10:00
Саган Тосу - Иокогама Ф. Маринос
1 : 3
окончен
19.09.20 11:00
Нагоя Грампус - Виссел Кобе
2 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 12:00
Сересо - Касима Антлерс
1 : 2
окончен
19.09.20 12:30
Сёнан Бельмаре - Симидзу С-Палс
0 : 3
окончен
19.09.20 13:00
Касива Рейсол - Санфречче Хиросима
1 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 13:00
Каза Пия - Бенфика Б
0 : 6
окончен
19.09.20 17:30
Мафра - Академику
1 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 17:30
Арока - Лейшойнш
0 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 19:00
Порту Б - Визела
4 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 20:00
Ковильян - Кова-да-Пиедади
1 : 3
окончен
19.09.20 13:00
Нарва Транс - Тулевик
0 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 13:00
Калев - Таммека
1 : 2
окончен
19.09.20 16:00
Курессааре - Легион
2 : 2
окончен
19.09.20 13:00
Осиповичи - Жлобин
0 : 0
нет данных
19.09.20 13:00
Виктория - Полоцк
0 : 0
нет данных
19.09.20 14:00
Кронон - Чайка
0 : 0
нет данных
19.09.20 14:00
СМИавтотранс - Бумпром
0 : 0
нет данных
19.09.20 15:00
Мелиоратор - Островец
0 : 0
нет данных
19.09.20 16:00
Ивацевичи - Молодечно-ДЮСШ №4
0 : 0
нет данных
19.09.20 16:30
Першы рэгiён - Барановичи
0 : 0
нет данных
19.09.20 17:30
Динамо-Брест-1960 - Стэнлес
0 : 0
нет данных
19.09.20 13:30
Генчлербирлиги - Коньяспор
0 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 16:00
Денизлиспор - Трабзонспор
0 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 19:00
Аланьяспор - Кайсериспор
2 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 19:00
Бешикташ - Антальяспор
1 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 14:00
Зандхаузен - Дармштадт 98
3 : 2
окончен
19.09.20 14:00
Ганновер-96 - Карлсруэ
2 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 14:00
Вюрцбургер Киккерс - Эрцгебирге
0 : 3
окончен
19.09.20 14:00
Торпедо Кт - Телави
0 : 0
отменён
19.09.20 14:00
Самтредиа - Сабуртало
0 : 0
отменён
19.09.20 14:00
Мерани Тб - Динамо Тб
0 : 0
отменён
19.09.20 14:00
Дила - Локомотив Тб
0 : 0
отменён
19.09.20 14:00
Чихура - Динамо Бт
0 : 0
отменён
19.09.20 14:00
Витебск - Белшина
1 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 16:00
Динамо-Брест - Энергетик-БГУ
2 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 18:00
Городея - Торпедо-БелАЗ
1 : 3
окончен
19.09.20 14:00
Александрия - Ворскла
0 : 2
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Ингулец - Десна
1 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 19:30
Динамо К - Львов
3 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 14:00
Файзканд - Душанбе-83
0 : 0
нет данных
19.09.20 14:00
Истаравшан - Регар-ТадАЗ
0 : 0
нет данных
19.09.20 14:00
Локомотив-Памир - ЦСКА-Памир
0 : 0
нет данных
19.09.20 14:00
Биолог-Новокубанск - Анжи
1 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Краснодар-3 - Кубань
0 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 15:00
Химик - Волна-Пинск
1 : 2
окончен
19.09.20 16:00
Гранит-Микашевичи - Орша
1 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Сморгонь - Слоним-2017
0 : 2
окончен
19.09.20 18:00
Гомель - Спутник
1 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 15:00
Карлайл Юнайтед - Саутенд Юнайтед
2 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Ньюпорт Каунти - Барроу
2 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Гримсби Таун - Солфорд Сити
0 : 4
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Харрогейт Таун - Уолсолл
2 : 2
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Колчестер Юнайтед - Болтон Уондерерс
2 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Стивенидж - Олдхэм Атлетик
3 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Эксетер Сити - Порт Вейл
0 : 2
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Лейтон Ориент - Мэнсфилд Таун
2 : 2
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Кроули Таун - Сканторп Юнайтед
1 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Форест Грин Роверс - Брэдфорд Сити
2 : 2
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Транмир Роверс - Челтнем Таун
0 : 3
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Моркам - Кембридж Юнайтед
0 : 5
окончен
19.09.20 15:00
Банга - Кауно Жальгирис
0 : 0
перенесён
19.09.20 17:00
Паневежис - Ритеряй
0 : 0
перенесён
19.09.20 19:00
Судува - Жальгирис
0 : 0
перенесён
19.09.20 15:00
Спартак Ю - Рижская футбольная школа
0 : 0
перенесён
19.09.20 17:00
Валмиера - Вентспилс
0 : 0
перенесён
19.09.20 19:00
Лиепая - Рига
0 : 0
перенесён
19.09.20 16:00
Квант - Салют Белгород
0 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 16:00
Лехия - Сталь
4 : 2
окончен
19.09.20 18:30
Погонь - Шлёнск
1 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 21:00
Легия - Гурник З
1 : 3
окончен
19.09.20 16:00
ТБ Твёройри - КИ Клаксвик
0 : 0
нет данных
19.09.20 21:00
Рунавик - Стреймур
0 : 0
нет данных
19.09.20 16:00
Клермон - Тулуза
1 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 20:00
Париж - Нанси
0 : 2
окончен
19.09.20 20:00
По - Генгам
0 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 20:00
Гавр - Ньор
0 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 20:00
Сошо - Родез
2 : 2
окончен
19.09.20 20:00
Шатору - Амьен
0 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 20:00
Дюнкерк - Валансьен
1 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 20:00
Кан - Шамбли
0 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 20:00
Гренобль - Аяччо
2 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 16:00
Габала - Кешля
0 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 18:15
Сумгаит - Сабаил
2 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 16:30
Барри Таун - Карнарвон Таун
3 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 19:45
Хаверфордуэст Каунти - Ньютаун
2 : 2
окончен
19.09.20 16:30
Мидтьюлланн - Люнгбю
1 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Милтон-Кинс Донс - Линкольн Сити
1 : 2
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Уиган Атлетик - Гиллингем
2 : 3
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Уимблдон - Плимут Аргайл
4 : 4
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Бристоль Роверс - Ипсвич Таун
0 : 2
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Шрусбери Таун - Нортгемптон Таун
1 : 2
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Халл Сити - Кру Александра
1 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Оксфорд Юнайтед - Сандерленд
0 : 2
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Блэкпул - Суиндон Таун
2 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Бёртон Альбион - Аккрингтон Стэнли
2 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Питерборо Юнайтед - Флитвуд Таун
2 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Чарльтон Атлетик - Донкастер Роверс
1 : 3
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Сент-Джонстон - Росс Каунти
0 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Килмарнок - Гамильтон Академикал
2 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Данди Юнайтед - Сент-Миррен
2 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Селтик - Ливингстон
3 : 2
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Ильвес - Хака
1 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Интер Т - СИК
0 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
ХИФК - Мариехамн
2 : 2
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Мирандес - Овьедо
1 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 19:15
Алькоркон - Тенерифе
2 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 19:15
Кастельон - Малага
0 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 22:00
Райо Вальекано - Сабадель
2 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Бачка - Напредак
0 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Металац - Младост Л
1 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Раднички Н - Чукарички
0 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 17:15
Остенде - Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен
3 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 19:30
Руайаль Эксель Мускрон - Гент
0 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 21:45
Васланд-Беверен - Андерлехт
2 : 4
окончен
19.09.20 17:30
Баник Острава - Пардубице
3 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 17:30
Опава - Динамо
0 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 20:00
Богемианс 1905 - Виктория Пльзень
1 : 4
окончен
19.09.20 17:30
Осс - Камбюр
2 : 2
окончен
19.09.20 17:30
Младост Добой - Вележ
1 : 2
окончен
19.09.20 19:00
Радник - Олимпик С
4 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 21:00
Железничар - Крупа
0 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 17:30
АЗ Алкмар - ПЕК Зволле
1 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 19:45
Витесс - Спарта
2 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 21:00
ПСВ Эйндховен - Эммен
2 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 22:00
Фортуна - Херенвен
1 : 3
окончен
19.09.20 18:00
Насьонал - Боавишта
3 : 3
окончен
19.09.20 20:30
Спортинг - Жил Висенте
0 : 0
перенесён
19.09.20 23:00
Порту - Брага
3 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 18:00
Сваровски Тироль - ЛАСК
1 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 18:00
Штурм - Рапид В
1 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 18:00
Ред Булл Зальцбург - Альтах
4 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 18:00
Горица - Истра 1961
2 : 2
окончен
19.09.20 20:05
Динамо З - Славен Белупо
3 : 3
окончен
19.09.20 18:30
Пафос - Этникос
2 : 2
окончен
19.09.20 20:30
АЕЛ - Кармиотисса
3 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 18:45
Берое - Черно море
4 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 21:00
Левски - ЦСКА 1948
3 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 19:00
Волеренга - Мольде
2 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 21:30
Сарпсборг 08 - Мьёндален
2 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 19:00
Сепси ОСК - Вииторул
1 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 21:45
Университатя Кр - Волунтари
2 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 19:00
Интер М - Пиза
7 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 20:00
Янг Бойз - Цюрих
2 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 20:00
Лугано - Люцерн
2 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 20:00
Тренчин - Нитра
3 : 2
окончен
19.09.20 20:00
Погронье - Середь
2 : 2
окончен
19.09.20 20:00
Спартак Тр - ВиОн Злате-Моравце
1 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 21:00
Ружомберок - Земплин
4 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 20:30
Панетоликос - АЕК Афины
0 : 2
окончен
19.09.20 20:30
Хогстратен - Дессель Спорт
1 : 3
окончен
19.09.20 21:30
Шелбурн - Фин Харпс
1 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Витязь - Йокерит
0 : 0
перенесён
19.09.20 17:00
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Салават Юлаев
2 : 3
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
ЦСКА - Металлург Мг
2 : 4
окончен
19.09.20 06:00
Сахалинские Акулы - Русские Витязи
2 : 6
окончен
19.09.20 06:00
Тайфун - ХК Капитан
1 : 2
окончен
19.09.20 13:00
Спутник - Мамонты Югры
0 : 0
нет данных
19.09.20 13:00
Крылья Советов - Академия Михайлова
0 : 0
нет данных
19.09.20 13:00
Реактор - Тюменский Легион
3 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 12:00
Ермак - Буран
4 : 1
окончен
19.09.20 13:00
Сокол - ХК Тамбов
3 : 2
окончен
19.09.20 16:00
Ижсталь - Динамо МО
2 : 5
окончен
19.09.20 17:00
Нефтяник - Звезда
2 : 0
окончен
19.09.20 04:00
Лос-Анджелес Лейкерс - Денвер Наггетс
126 : 114
окончен