20.09.20 00:00
Леванте - Атлетико М
0 : 0
перенесён
20.09.20 00:00
Севилья - Эльче
0 : 0
перенесён
20.09.20 17:00
Уэска - Кадис
0 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 19:30
Гранада - Алавес
2 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 19:30
Бетис - Вальядолид
2 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 22:00
Реал Сосьедад - Реал Мадрид
0 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 01:00
Форталеза - Интернасьонал
1 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 01:00
Ред Булл Брагантино - Сеара
4 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 03:00
Атлетико Гояниенсе - Атлетико Минейро
3 : 4
окончен
20.09.20 22:00
Гремио - Палмейрас
1 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 22:00
Коритиба - Васко да Гама
1 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 13:30
Парма - Наполи
0 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 16:00
Дженоа - Кротоне
4 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 19:00
Сассуоло - Кальяри
1 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 21:45
Ювентус - Сампдория
3 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 14:00
Арсенал - Сочи
3 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 14:00
Уфа - ЦСКА
0 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 16:30
Рубин - Спартак М
0 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 19:00
Локомотив М - Тамбов
1 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 14:00
Ницца - ПСЖ
0 : 3
окончен
20.09.20 16:00
Метц - Реймс
2 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 16:00
Страсбург - Дижон
1 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 16:00
Брест - Лорьян
3 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 16:00
Монпелье - Анже
4 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 18:00
Нант - Сент-Этьен
2 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 22:00
Марсель - Лилль
1 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 14:00
Саутгемптон - Тоттенхэм Хотспур
2 : 5
окончен
20.09.20 16:00
Ньюкасл Юнайтед - Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
0 : 3
окончен
20.09.20 18:30
Челси - Ливерпуль
0 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 21:00
Лестер Сити - Бёрнли
4 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 16:00
Сток Сити - Бристоль Сити
0 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 16:30
РБ Лейпциг - Майнц
3 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 19:00
Вольфсбург - Байер
0 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 00:00
Патриотас Бояка - Рионегро Агилас
0 : 0
перенесён
20.09.20 00:00
Депортиво Кукута - Индепендьенте Медельин
0 : 0
перенесён
20.09.20 00:00
Депортиво Перейра - Онсе Кальдас
0 : 0
перенесён
20.09.20 00:00
Мильонариос - Депортес Толима
0 : 0
перенесён
20.09.20 00:00
Америка К - Энвигадо
0 : 0
перенесён
20.09.20 00:00
Альянса Петролера - Санта-Фе
0 : 0
перенесён
20.09.20 00:00
Хагуарес де Кордоба - Бояка Чико
0 : 0
перенесён
20.09.20 00:00
Атлетико Насьональ - Атлетико Букараманга
0 : 0
перенесён
20.09.20 00:00
Депортиво Перейра - Санта-Фе
1 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 00:00
Депортиво Пасто - Хуниор
0 : 0
перенесён
20.09.20 00:00
Ла Экидад - Депортиво Кали
0 : 0
перенесён
20.09.20 02:05
Альянса Петролера - Индепендьенте Медельин
1 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 04:10
Мильонариос - Онсе Кальдас
1 : 3
окончен
20.09.20 23:15
Депортиво Пасто - Хагуарес де Кордоба
2 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 00:00
Астана - Кайрат
0 : 0
перенесён
20.09.20 00:00
Кайсар - Каспий
0 : 0
перенесён
20.09.20 00:00
Ордабасы - Тобол
0 : 0
перенесён
20.09.20 12:00
Астана - Шахтёр Крг
1 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 15:00
Кайсар - Ордабасы
1 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 00:00
Шицзячжуан Эвер Брайт - Шанхай Шэньхуа
0 : 0
перенесён
20.09.20 00:00
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд - Хэбей Чайна Форчун
0 : 0
перенесён
20.09.20 00:00
Бэйцзин Гоань - Цзянсу Сунин
0 : 0
перенесён
20.09.20 00:00
Альмерия - Сарагоса
0 : 0
перенесён
20.09.20 00:00
Жирона - УД Логроньес
0 : 0
перенесён
20.09.20 13:00
Луго - Леганес
2 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 17:00
Эспаньол - Мальорка
0 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 19:15
Картахена - Спортинг Хихон
0 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 19:15
Альбасете - Понферрадина
0 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 21:30
Лас-Пальмас - Фуэнлабрада
3 : 3
окончен
20.09.20 01:00
Атлас - Пачука
0 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 03:00
УАНЛ Тигрес - Керетаро
3 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 05:00
Америка - Гвадалахара Чивас
1 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 20:00
Толука - Сантос Лагуна
1 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 02:00
Атланта Юнайтед - Интер Майами
1 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 02:00
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз - Цинциннати
0 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 02:30
Ди-Си Юнайтед - Торонто
2 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 02:30
Коламбус Крю - Нэшвилл
2 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 02:30
Орландо Сити - Чикаго Файр
4 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 03:00
Хьюстон Динамо - Миннесота Юнайтед
2 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 04:30
Реал Солт-Лейк - Ванкувер Уайткэпс
1 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 05:30
Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси - Колорадо Рэпидз
0 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 05:30
Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс - Портленд Тимберс
1 : 6
окончен
20.09.20 09:00
Чонбук Хёндэ Моторс - Пусан Ай Парк
2 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 09:00
Пхохан Стилерс - Санджу Санму
4 : 3
окончен
20.09.20 09:00
Соннам - Кванджу
0 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 09:00
Канвон - Сувон Самсунг Блюуингз
1 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 09:00
Инчхон Юнайтед - Ульсан Хёндэ
0 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 09:00
Сеул - Тэгу
0 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 09:00
Сахалин - Факел-М
5 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 14:00
Химик-Арсенал - Строгино
3 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 14:00
Сокол - Авангард К
0 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 17:00
Красный - Сатурн
1 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 18:00
Рязань - Металлург Лп
1 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 11:00
Хан Юэнь - НТУС
0 : 0
не начался
20.09.20 11:00
Тайнань Сити - Тайчэн Лайонз
0 : 0
не начался
20.09.20 11:00
Тайпауэр - Мин Чуань Юниверсити
0 : 0
не начался
20.09.20 11:00
Тайчжун Футуро - Татунг
0 : 0
не начался
20.09.20 12:00
Оита Тринита - Иокогама
1 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 13:00
Урава Ред Даймондс - Кавасаки Фронтале
0 : 3
окончен
20.09.20 13:00
Токио - Вегалта Сендай
1 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 13:00
Знамя Труда - Луки-Энергия
2 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 13:00
Зенит-2 - Тверь
3 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 15:00
Звезда СПб - Олимп-Долгопрудный
0 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 18:00
Муром - Торпедо-Владимир
0 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 13:00
Энергетик-БГАТУ - Шахтёр-Петриков
0 : 0
нет данных
20.09.20 15:00
Днепр-Могилёв - Днепр-Рогачёв
0 : 0
нет данных
20.09.20 13:00
Хонка - ХИК
0 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 18:30
РоПС - КуПС
0 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 13:00
Ислочь - Динамо Мн
2 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 15:00
Слуцк - БАТЭ
1 : 3
окончен
20.09.20 17:00
Славия-Мозырь - Шахтёр С
1 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 13:15
АДО Ден Хааг - Гронинген
0 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 15:30
Виллем II - Хераклес
4 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 15:30
Фейеноорд - Твенте
1 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 17:45
Аякс - Валвейк
3 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 13:15
Академика - Эшторил
1 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 13:30
Эрзурумспор - Сивасспор
1 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 16:00
Касымпаша - Ризеспор
2 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 19:00
Истанбул Башакшехир - Галатасарай
0 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 19:00
Газишехир - Фатих Карагюмрюк
2 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 14:00
Хайберниан - Рейнджерс
2 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 17:00
Абердин - Мазервелл
0 : 3
окончен
20.09.20 14:00
Олимпик Д - Минай
3 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 17:00
Заря - Шахтёр Д
2 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 19:30
Рух В - Колос
1 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 14:00
Хатлон - Истиклол
0 : 0
нет данных
20.09.20 14:00
Худжанд - Куктош
0 : 0
нет данных
20.09.20 14:00
Даугавпилс - Тукумс 2000
0 : 0
перенесён
20.09.20 15:00
Даугавпилс - Лиепая
0 : 4
окончен
20.09.20 15:00
Тукумс 2000 - Елгава
0 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 15:00
ФШ МЕТТА/ЛУ - Спартак Ю
1 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 16:00
ФШ МЕТТА/ЛУ - Елгава
0 : 0
перенесён
20.09.20 17:00
Рижская футбольная школа - Вентспилс
1 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 19:00
Рига - Валмиера
1 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 14:00
Лада-Тольятти - Крылья Советов-2
1 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 15:00
Тюмень - Челябинск
1 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 15:00
Звезда П - Урал-2
2 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 16:00
Волна - Оренбург-2
1 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 17:00
Волга Ул - Носта
2 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 14:30
Хольштайн - Падерборн 07
1 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 14:30
Хайденхайм - Айнтрахт Б
2 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 14:30
Гройтер Фюрт - Оснабрюк
1 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 14:30
Зюлте-Варегем - Брюгге
0 : 6
окончен
20.09.20 17:00
Стандард - Кортрейк
2 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 19:15
Генк - Мехелен
3 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 21:45
Антверпен - Эйпен
2 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 15:00
Левадия - Нымме Калью
2 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 19:00
Флора - Пайде
0 : 0
не начался
20.09.20 15:00
Бухара - Локомотив Тш
1 : 3
окончен
20.09.20 17:00
Навбахор - Андижан
0 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 15:00
Нафтан - Крумкачы
1 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 15:30
Локомотив Гомель - Арсенал
1 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 16:00
Ошмяны - Лида
3 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 15:00
Копенгаген - Брондбю
1 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 15:00
Оденсе - Норшелланн
1 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 17:00
Раннерс - Орхус
1 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 19:00
Вайле - Сённерйюск
4 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 15:00
Кристалл - Полесье
0 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 18:00
Оболонь-Бровар - Черноморец
2 : 3
окончен
20.09.20 19:25
Металлист 1925 - Агробизнес В
1 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 15:30
Эстерсунд - Юргорден
1 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 15:30
АИК - Хаммарбю
3 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 17:00
Сириус - Кальмар
0 : 0
не начался
20.09.20 17:00
Варберг Боис - Хельсингборг
0 : 0
не начался
20.09.20 17:00
Эстерсунд - АИК
0 : 0
не начался
20.09.20 17:00
Эльфсборг - Гётеборг
0 : 0
не начался
20.09.20 17:00
Мальмё - Фалькенберг
0 : 0
не начался
20.09.20 17:00
Мьельбю - Эребру
0 : 0
не начался
20.09.20 17:00
Хеккен - Юргорден
0 : 0
не начался
20.09.20 17:00
Норрчёпинг - Хаммарбю
0 : 0
не начался
20.09.20 18:30
Норрчёпинг - Мальмё
1 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 18:30
Гётеборг - Кальмар
1 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 15:30
Хартберг - Вольфсберг
0 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 15:30
Адмира Ваккер - Санкт-Пёльтен
0 : 5
окончен
20.09.20 18:00
Аустрия В - Рид
2 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 15:30
Легион Динамо - Интер
4 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 16:00
Кубань Холдинг - Махачкала
3 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 17:00
Дружба - Машук-КМВ
1 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 17:00
Ессентуки - Динамо Ставрополь
2 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 17:30
Черноморец - Спартак-Нальчик
0 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 16:00
Заглембе Л - Краковия
1 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 18:30
Лех П - Варта
1 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 16:00
Б-36 Торсхавн - АБ Аргир
0 : 0
нет данных
20.09.20 17:00
Викингур Г - Скала
0 : 0
нет данных
20.09.20 20:30
ХБ Торсхавн - Фуглафьёрдур
0 : 0
нет данных
20.09.20 16:30
Зброёвка - Сигма Оломоуц
2 : 4
окончен
20.09.20 16:30
Слован Л - Карвина
1 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 19:00
Спарта П - Фастав
3 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 19:00
Спарта П - Фастав
3 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 16:30
Бала Таун - Сефн Друидс
2 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 16:30
Нью-Сейнтс - Кардифф МЮ
2 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 16:30
Бала Таун - Сефн Друидс
2 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 16:30
Коннас Куэй - Пенибонт
1 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 16:30
Коннас Куэй - Пенибонт
1 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 16:30
Ботошани - Академика Клинчени
0 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 18:45
УТА - Политехника
2 : 3
окончен
20.09.20 21:30
Стяуа - Арджеш
3 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 17:00
Зиря - Сабах
0 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 19:15
Карабах - Нефтчи
1 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 17:00
Спартак Суботица - Пролетер
1 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 17:00
Рад - Явор
1 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 17:00
Нови Пазар - Индия
1 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 20:00
Златибор - Партизан
0 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 22:00
Црвена Звезда - Вождовац
6 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 17:00
Базель - Вадуц
2 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 17:00
Лозанна - Серветт
2 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 17:00
Санкт-Галлен - Сьон
1 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 17:00
Рочдейл - Портсмут
0 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 17:45
Этыр - Локомотив Пл
1 : 3
окончен
20.09.20 20:30
ЦСКА С - Лудогорец
2 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 18:00
Санта-Клара - Маритиму
2 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 20:30
Морейренсе - Фаренсе
2 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 23:00
Тондела - Риу Аве
1 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 18:00
Шахр Ходро - Аль-Хиляль
0 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 18:00
Аль-Ахли - Аль-Вахда
0 : 0
отменён
20.09.20 21:00
Эстегляль - Аль-Шорта
1 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 21:00
Аль-Ахли - Пахтакор
0 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 18:15
Ламия - ОФИ
1 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 20:30
Волос - Арис
0 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 18:30
Омония - АЕК Ларнака
2 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 19:30
Эносис - АПОЭЛ
0 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 20:30
Анортосис - Аполлон Л
1 : 3
окончен
20.09.20 19:00
Сутьеска - Зета
0 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 20:00
Подгорица - Езеро
1 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 21:00
Титоград - Искра
1 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 21:00
Петровац - Будучность
0 : 0
перенесён
20.09.20 21:00
Дечич - Рудар П
4 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 19:00
Русенборг - Хёугесунн
2 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 19:00
Саннефьорд - Стрёмсгодсет
0 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 19:00
Бранн - Будё-Глимт
1 : 3
окончен
20.09.20 19:00
Старт - Кристиансунн
1 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 19:00
Викинг - Олесунн
5 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 21:30
Одд - Стабек
2 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 19:00
Жилина - Слован Бр
2 : 2
окончен
20.09.20 20:00
Сеница - ДАК 1904
2 : 4
окончен
20.09.20 19:00
Слобода - Сараево
2 : 3
окончен
20.09.20 20:05
Вараждин - Осиек
0 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 20:05
Риека - Хайдук
0 : 0
перенесён
20.09.20 20:15
Хапоэль Хадера - Хапоэль Б-Ш
0 : 0
перенесён
20.09.20 21:00
Бней-Сахнин - Маккаби Х
0 : 0
перенесён
20.09.20 21:00
НЕК Неймеген - Алмере Сити
0 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 15:00
Автомобилист - Авангард
4 : 3
окончен
20.09.20 15:00
Трактор - Амур
5 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 17:00
Северсталь - Барыс
0 : 0
перенесён
20.09.20 17:00
Ак Барс - ХК Сочи
5 : 3
окончен
20.09.20 17:30
СКА - Торпедо
2 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 17:30
Динамо М - Спартак
5 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 00:00
ЦСК ВВС - Южный Урал
0 : 0
перенесён
20.09.20 16:00
Лада - Горняк
1 : 6
окончен
20.09.20 17:00
Барс - Зауралье
3 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 17:00
Дизель - Челмет
2 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 17:00
Химик - Динамо СПб
2 : 3
окончен
20.09.20 02:30
Тампа-Бэй Лайтнинг - Даллас Старз
1 : 4
окончен
20.09.20 06:00
Сахалинские Акулы - Русские Витязи
1 : 5
окончен
20.09.20 06:00
Тайфун - ХК Капитан
4 : 3
окончен
20.09.20 06:00
Сахалинские Акулы - Русские Витязи
1 : 5
окончен
20.09.20 11:00
Толпар - Кузнецкие Медведи
10 : 0
окончен
20.09.20 13:00
Реактор - Тюменский Легион
0 : 1
окончен
20.09.20 03:30
Майами Хит - Бостон Селтикс
106 : 117
окончен
20.09.20 03:30
Майами Хит - Бостон Селтикс
106 : 117
окончен
20.09.20 13:00
Химки - Зенит
67 : 79
окончен
20.09.20 13:00
Химки - Зенит
67 : 79
окончен