21.09.20 00:15
Ботафого - Сантос
0 : 0
окончен
21.09.20 02:30
Спорт Ресифи - Флуминенсе
1 : 0
окончен
21.09.20 19:00
Динамо М - Ахмат
1 : 0
окончен
21.09.20 20:00
Астон Вилла - Шеффилд Юнайтед
1 : 0
окончен
21.09.20 22:15
Вулверхэмптон - Манчестер Сити
1 : 3
окончен
21.09.20 21:45
Милан - Болонья
2 : 0
окончен
21.09.20 01:30
Америка К - Атлетико Букараманга
2 : 1
окончен
21.09.20 03:45
Хуниор - Рионегро Агилас
2 : 1
окончен
21.09.20 02:00
Монреаль Импэкт - Филадельфия Юнион
1 : 4
окончен
21.09.20 03:00
Атлетико Сан Луис - Монтеррей
1 : 2
окончен
21.09.20 10:30
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд - Хэнань Цзянье
2 : 1
окончен
21.09.20 13:00
Шэньчжэнь - Шаньдун Лунэн
1 : 2
окончен
21.09.20 14:35
Шанхай Шэньхуа - Цзянсу Сунин
0 : 0
окончен
21.09.20 15:00
Гуанчжоу Фули - Далянь Про
1 : 0
окончен
21.09.20 13:00
Динамо-Барнаул - КАМАЗ
2 : 1
окончен
21.09.20 15:00
Новосибирск - Зенит-Ижевск
1 : 1
окончен
21.09.20 13:00
Кызыл-Жар - Кайрат
0 : 1
окончен
21.09.20 14:00
Химки-М - Знамя
1 : 3
окончен
21.09.20 18:00
Металлург-Видное - Калуга
0 : 2
окончен
21.09.20 15:00
Согдиана - Коканд 1912
3 : 0
окончен
21.09.20 16:00
Насаф - Сурхан
5 : 0
окончен
21.09.20 16:00
Туапсе - СКА Ростов-на-Дону
1 : 1
окончен
21.09.20 16:00
Верес - Прикарпатье
3 : 0
окончен
21.09.20 16:00
Горняк-Спорт - Кремень
2 : 0
окончен
21.09.20 18:00
Авангард Кр - ВПК-Агро
2 : 3
окончен
21.09.20 18:00
Альянс ЛД - Николаев
1 : 0
окончен
21.09.20 16:30
Коломна - Смоленск
2 : 2
окончен
21.09.20 17:00
Локомотив-Казанка - Родина
1 : 1
окончен
21.09.20 18:00
Аль-Садд - Аль-Насср
1 : 1
окончен
21.09.20 18:00
Персеполис - Аль-Духаиль
0 : 1
окончен
21.09.20 21:00
Аль-Таавун - Шарджа
0 : 6
окончен
21.09.20 21:00
Сепахан - Аль-Айн
0 : 0
окончен
21.09.20 18:30
Мачва - ТСЦ
1 : 4
окончен
21.09.20 19:00
Млада-Болеслав - Яблонец
2 : 0
окончен
21.09.20 19:00
Борац Б-Л - Тузла Сити
2 : 0
окончен
21.09.20 21:05
Зриньски - Широки Бриег
0 : 0
перенесён
21.09.20 19:00
Ашдод - Маккаби П-Т
1 : 0
окончен
21.09.20 20:00
Хапоэль К-С - Бней Иегуда
3 : 1
окончен
21.09.20 19:00
Пяст - Ягеллония
0 : 1
окончен
21.09.20 19:45
АЗ Алкмар-2 - Де Графсхап
7 : 3
окончен
21.09.20 22:00
Утрехт-2 - НАК Бреда
0 : 2
окончен
21.09.20 20:00
Фенербахче - Хатайспор
0 : 0
окончен
21.09.20 20:00
Ольборг - Хорсенс
1 : 0
окончен
21.09.20 20:00
Эльфсборг - Хеккен
1 : 1
окончен
21.09.20 20:00
Варберг Боис - Хельсингборг
1 : 3
окончен
21.09.20 20:00
Сириус - Фалькенберг
2 : 1
окончен
21.09.20 20:00
Мьельбю - Эребру
1 : 0
окончен
21.09.20 20:30
Арда - Славия С
2 : 1
окончен
21.09.20 21:00
Газ Метан - Динамо Бх
1 : 3
окончен
21.09.20 21:00
Шэмрок Роверс - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
6 : 1
окончен
21.09.20 21:30
Бохум - Санкт-Паули
2 : 2
окончен
21.09.20 21:45
Осер - Труа
2 : 1
окончен
21.09.20 21:45
Портимоненсе - Пасуш де Феррейра
1 : 1
окончен
21.09.20 21:45
Серкль Брюгге - Сент-Трюйден
3 : 0
окончен
21.09.20 19:10
Динамо Мн - Сибирь
5 : 4
окончен
21.09.20 19:30
ЦСКА - Йокерит
0 : 0
перенесён
21.09.20 00:00
Металлург Нк - ХК Тамбов
0 : 0
перенесён
21.09.20 14:00
Ермак - Ростов
2 : 4
окончен
21.09.20 15:00
Сокол - Буран
3 : 1
окончен
21.09.20 18:00
Ижсталь - Звезда
0 : 1
окончен
21.09.20 18:30
Нефтяник - Динамо МО
6 : 2
окончен
21.09.20 00:00
-
0 : 0
нет данных
21.09.20 13:00
МХК Атлант - Локо
2 : 10
окончен
21.09.20 15:00
Толпар - Кузнецкие Медведи
4 : 2
окончен
21.09.20 02:30
Лос-Анджелес Лейкерс - Денвер Наггетс
105 : 103
окончен