22.09.20 15:30
Зюйдтироль - Латте Дольче
2 : 1
окончен
22.09.20 21:30
Тернана - Альбинолеффе
1 : 2
окончен
22.09.20 21:45
Гастингс Юнайтед - Чешам Юнайтед
0 : 0
окончен
22.09.20 21:45
Маргейт - Хейз энд Идинг Юнайтед
1 : 2
окончен
22.09.20 22:00
Славия П - Мидтьюлланн
0 : 0
окончен
22.09.20 22:00
Краснодар - ПАОК
2 : 1
окончен
22.09.20 22:00
Маккаби Т-А - Ред Булл Зальцбург
1 : 2
окончен
22.09.20 05:00
Леон - УНАМ Пумас
2 : 0
окончен
22.09.20 10:30
Бэйцзин Гоань - Циндао Хайню
5 : 1
окончен
22.09.20 13:00
Тяньцзинь Тэда - Хэбей Чайна Форчун
0 : 1
окончен
22.09.20 14:35
Чунцин Лифань - Ухань Чжоэр
1 : 0
окончен
22.09.20 15:00
Шицзячжуан Эвер Брайт - Шанхай СИПГ
0 : 1
окончен
22.09.20 12:30
Тобол - Окжетпес
1 : 0
окончен
22.09.20 13:00
Арсенал-мол. - Чертаново-мол.
0 : 0
окончен
22.09.20 16:00
Бунёдкор - АГМК
2 : 3
окончен
22.09.20 17:00
Кызылкум - Машал
1 : 0
окончен
22.09.20 16:30
Арарат - Арарат-Армения
0 : 0
перенесён
22.09.20 18:30
Урарту - Ноа
0 : 3
окончен
22.09.20 19:45
Эксельсиор - Телстар
1 : 2
окончен
22.09.20 22:00
Ден Босх - МВВ Маастрихт
2 : 0
окончен
22.09.20 20:00
Визела - Ковильян
2 : 1
окончен
22.09.20 20:00
Фейренсе - Каза Пия
2 : 1
окончен
22.09.20 22:00
Варзим - Арока
0 : 0
окончен
22.09.20 20:00
Середь - Тренчин
1 : 1
окончен
22.09.20 20:00
Лейтон Ориент - Тоттенхэм Хотспур
0 : 0
перенесён
22.09.20 21:00
Вест Бромвич Альбион - Брентфорд
2 : 2
окончен
22.09.20 21:00
Ньюпорт Каунти - Уотфорд
3 : 1
окончен
22.09.20 21:30
Вест Хэм Юнайтед - Халл Сити
5 : 1
окончен
22.09.20 22:15
Лутон Таун - Манчестер Юнайтед
0 : 3
окончен
22.09.20 17:00
Трактор - Северсталь
0 : 1
окончен
22.09.20 17:00
Автомобилист - Витязь
3 : 4
окончен
22.09.20 17:00
Металлург Мг - Барыс
0 : 0
перенесён
22.09.20 17:30
Салават Юлаев - ХК Сочи
2 : 3
окончен
22.09.20 18:00
Динамо Р - Торпедо
0 : 0
перенесён
22.09.20 19:00
Ак Барс - Авангард
2 : 1
окончен
22.09.20 19:00
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Локомотив
0 : 0
окончен
22.09.20 19:30
Нефтехимик - Амур
3 : 2
окончен
22.09.20 00:00
Лада - Южный Урал
0 : 0
перенесён
22.09.20 18:00
ЦСК ВВС - Горняк
3 : 2
окончен
22.09.20 18:30
Химик - СКА-Нева
5 : 0
окончен
22.09.20 18:30
Барс - Челмет
2 : 1
окончен
22.09.20 19:00
ХК Рязань - Динамо СПб
4 : 2
окончен
22.09.20 19:00
Дизель - Зауралье
4 : 3
окончен
22.09.20 03:00
Тампа-Бэй Лайтнинг - Даллас Старз
3 : 2
окончен
22.09.20 13:00
МХК Атлант - Локо
2 : 3
окончен
22.09.20 16:30
Донар Гронинген - Днепр
88 : 53
окончен
22.09.20 16:30
Нептунас - Лондон Лайонс
77 : 73
окончен
22.09.20 20:30
Керавнос - Ираклис
96 : 94
окончен
22.09.20 20:30
Цмоки-Минск - Балкан
73 : 65
окончен