23.09.20 16:30
Пьяченца - Терамо
1 : 2
окончен
23.09.20 17:00
Карпи - Казарано
1 : 3
окончен
23.09.20 17:30
Новара - Джельбизон
3 : 1
окончен
23.09.20 17:30
Алессандрия - Самбенедеттезе
3 : 2
окончен
23.09.20 18:00
Понтедера - Ареццо
1 : 2
окончен
23.09.20 18:00
Ливорно - Про Патрия
1 : 2
окончен
23.09.20 18:00
Катандзаро - Виртус Франкавилла
2 : 1
окончен
23.09.20 18:00
Каррарезе - Амбросиана
4 : 0
окончен
23.09.20 18:30
Бари - Трастевере
4 : 0
окончен
23.09.20 19:00
Юве Стабия - Тритиум
2 : 1
окончен
23.09.20 19:00
Ренате - Авеллино
2 : 1
окончен
23.09.20 19:30
Потенца - Триестина
0 : 2
окончен
23.09.20 19:30
ФеральпиСало - Пинето
1 : 0
окончен
23.09.20 20:00
Падова - Брено
2 : 0
окончен
23.09.20 21:00
Монополи - Модена
1 : 0
окончен
23.09.20 21:45
Катания - Сан-Николо
1 : 2
окончен
23.09.20 17:00
Салют Белгород - Арсенал
1 : 1
окончен
23.09.20 19:00
Динамо Ставрополь - Ротор
3 : 0
окончен
23.09.20 19:00
Аполлон Л - Лех П
0 : 5
окончен
23.09.20 22:00
Мольде - Ференцварош
3 : 3
окончен
23.09.20 22:00
Гент - Динамо К
1 : 2
окончен
23.09.20 22:00
Олимпиакос - Омония
2 : 0
окончен
23.09.20 00:00
Стреймур - ХБ Торсхавн
0 : 0
нет данных
23.09.20 18:30
ТБ Твёройри - Рунавик
0 : 0
нет данных
23.09.20 21:00
Скала - Фуглафьёрдур
0 : 0
нет данных
23.09.20 00:00
Акрон - Енисей
0 : 0
перенесён
23.09.20 15:30
Краснодар-2 - Оренбург
1 : 1
окончен
23.09.20 17:30
Волгарь - Иртыш
1 : 1
окончен
23.09.20 18:00
Крылья Советов - Динамо-Брянск
7 : 0
окончен
23.09.20 18:00
Нефтехимик - Текстильщик
4 : 0
окончен
23.09.20 18:30
Шинник - Чертаново
1 : 1
окончен
23.09.20 19:00
Алания - Спартак-2
2 : 1
окончен
23.09.20 19:00
Факел - Томь
0 : 0
окончен
23.09.20 19:00
Велес - СКА-Хабаровск
1 : 0
окончен
23.09.20 19:30
Торпедо М - Нижний Новгород
0 : 2
окончен
23.09.20 20:00
Балтика - Чайка
0 : 1
окончен
23.09.20 00:00
Хэнань Цзянье - Цзянсу Сунин
0 : 0
перенесён
23.09.20 00:00
Шэньчжэнь - Бэйцзин Гоань
0 : 0
перенесён
23.09.20 00:00
Шанхай Шэньхуа - Чунцин Лифань
0 : 0
перенесён
23.09.20 00:00
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд - Ухань Чжоэр
0 : 0
перенесён
23.09.20 00:00
Далянь Ифан - Шицзячжуан Эвер Брайт
0 : 0
перенесён
23.09.20 00:00
Хэбей Чайна Форчун - Тяньцзинь Тэда
0 : 0
перенесён
23.09.20 00:00
Шанхай СИПГ - Шаньдун Лунэн
0 : 0
перенесён
23.09.20 00:00
Урал-мол. - Академия футбола им. Ю.Коноплева
0 : 0
отменён
23.09.20 13:00
Динамо-мол. - Ахмат-мол.
2 : 2
окончен
23.09.20 13:00
Зенит-мол. - УОР №5
2 : 0
окончен
23.09.20 14:00
ЦСКА-мол. - Уфа-мол.
1 : 4
окончен
23.09.20 14:00
Локомотив-мол. - Рубин-мол.
0 : 1
окончен
23.09.20 14:00
Спартак-мол. - Тамбов-мол.
3 : 1
окончен
23.09.20 15:00
Ротор-мол. - Краснодар-мол.
0 : 4
окончен
23.09.20 15:00
Строгино-мол. - Химки-мол.
2 : 0
окончен
23.09.20 17:00
Ростов-мол. - Сочи-мол.
2 : 1
окончен
23.09.20 01:15
Барселона - Фламенго
1 : 2
окончен
23.09.20 01:15
Эстудиантес Мерида - Насьональ М
1 : 3
окончен
23.09.20 01:15
Тигре - Боливар
1 : 1
окончен
23.09.20 03:30
ЛДУ Кито - Сан-Паулу
4 : 2
окончен
23.09.20 03:30
Депортиво Бинасьональ - Ривер Плейт
0 : 6
окончен
23.09.20 03:30
Хуниор - Индепендьенте дель Валье
4 : 1
окончен
23.09.20 03:40
Депортиво Кукута - Депортиво Кали
3 : 3
окончен
23.09.20 12:00
Каспий - Тараз
0 : 2
окончен
23.09.20 12:30
Хоккайдо Консадоле - Касива Рейсол
0 : 1
окончен
23.09.20 13:00
Виссел Кобе - Саган Тосу
4 : 3
окончен
23.09.20 13:00
Касима Антлерс - Сёнан Бельмаре
1 : 0
окончен
23.09.20 13:00
Токио - Сересо
2 : 0
окончен
23.09.20 13:00
Гамба Осака - Нагоя Грампус
2 : 1
окончен
23.09.20 13:00
Оита Тринита - Санфречче Хиросима
0 : 2
окончен
23.09.20 13:00
Кавасаки Фронтале - Иокогама
3 : 2
окончен
23.09.20 13:30
Иокогама Ф. Маринос - Вегалта Сендай
3 : 1
окончен
23.09.20 13:30
Симидзу С-Палс - Урава Ред Даймондс
1 : 2
окончен
23.09.20 15:15
Гандзасар - Ширак
5 : 0
окончен
23.09.20 15:15
Лори - Пюник
1 : 0
окончен
23.09.20 16:00
Смолевичи - Минск
0 : 4
окончен
23.09.20 17:00
Гётеборг - Хаммарбю
0 : 0
не начался
23.09.20 17:00
АИК - Мьельбю
0 : 0
не начался
23.09.20 17:00
Юргорден - Варберг Боис
0 : 0
не начался
23.09.20 17:00
Эребру - Норрчёпинг
0 : 0
не начался
23.09.20 17:00
Кальмар - Хеккен
0 : 0
не начался
23.09.20 17:00
Эльфсборг - Сириус
0 : 0
не начался
23.09.20 17:00
Хельсингборг - Мальмё
0 : 0
не начался
23.09.20 17:00
Фалькенберг - Эстерсунд
0 : 0
не начался
23.09.20 18:00
Бенфика Б - Шавиш
3 : 4
окончен
23.09.20 18:00
Кова-да-Пиедади - Академика
0 : 0
окончен
23.09.20 18:00
УД Оливейренсе - Порту Б
2 : 2
окончен
23.09.20 20:30
Пенафиел - Вилафранкензе
1 : 2
окончен
23.09.20 22:00
Лейшойнш - Мафра
0 : 2
окончен
23.09.20 18:00
Эстегляль - Аль-Ахли
3 : 0
окончен
23.09.20 18:00
Аль-Вахда - Аль-Шорта
0 : 0
отменён
23.09.20 21:00
Аль-Хиляль - Аль-Ахли
0 : 0
отменён
23.09.20 21:00
Шахр Ходро - Пахтакор
0 : 1
окончен
23.09.20 18:30
Интер Т - Хонка
0 : 0
окончен
23.09.20 18:30
СИК - Лахти
0 : 1
окончен
23.09.20 18:30
Хака - РоПС
0 : 2
окончен
23.09.20 18:30
Мариехамн - Ильвес
0 : 2
окончен
23.09.20 19:00
Таммека - Нымме Калью
0 : 0
окончен
23.09.20 19:00
Рух В - Шахтёр Д
1 : 1
окончен
23.09.20 21:00
Сток Сити - Гиллингем
1 : 0
окончен
23.09.20 21:00
Престон Норт Энд - Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
0 : 2
окончен
23.09.20 21:00
Миллуолл - Бёрнли
0 : 2
окончен
23.09.20 21:00
Фулхэм - Шеффилд Уэнсдей
2 : 0
окончен
23.09.20 21:45
Моркам - Ньюкасл Юнайтед
0 : 7
окончен
23.09.20 21:45
Лестер Сити - Арсенал
0 : 2
окончен
23.09.20 21:45
Флитвуд Таун - Эвертон
2 : 5
окончен
23.09.20 21:45
Челси - Барнсли
6 : 0
окончен
23.09.20 21:45
Сефн Друидс - Флинт Таун
1 : 2
окончен
23.09.20 19:30
СКА - Сибирь
1 : 4
окончен
23.09.20 00:00
Металлург Нк - Буран
0 : 0
перенесён
23.09.20 00:00
Молот-Прикамье - Звезда
0 : 0
перенесён
23.09.20 15:00
Сокол - Ростов
1 : 3
окончен
23.09.20 17:00
Торос - Динамо МО
7 : 2
окончен
23.09.20 18:30
Нефтяник - Югра
4 : 1
окончен
23.09.20 00:00
-
0 : 0
нет данных
23.09.20 04:00
Денвер Наггетс - Лос-Анджелес Лейкерс
114 : 106
окончен
23.09.20 16:30
Астана - ЦСКА
60 : 93
окончен
23.09.20 19:00
Нижний Новгород - Химки
96 : 85
окончен
23.09.20 20:00
Зенит - Зелёна-Гура
83 : 74
окончен
23.09.20 16:30
Баккен Беарз - Хапоэль Т-А
91 : 71
окончен
23.09.20 16:30
Фрибур Олимпик - Спортинг
78 : 84
окончен
23.09.20 20:30
У-БТ - Игокеа
75 : 82
окончен
23.09.20 20:30
Анвил - Монс-Эно
69 : 81
окончен