25.09.20 17:00
Автомобилист - Динамо Мн
3 : 4
окончен
25.09.20 18:30
Йокерит - Сибирь
5 : 2
окончен
25.09.20 19:30
Локомотив - Нефтехимик
2 : 3
окончен
25.09.20 19:30
СКА - Ак Барс
2 : 3
окончен
25.09.20 19:30
Авангард - Куньлунь Ред Стар
3 : 1
окончен
25.09.20 00:00
Русские Витязи - СКА-1946
0 : 0
перенесён
25.09.20 00:00
Красная Армия - Локо
0 : 0
перенесён
25.09.20 00:00
Стальные Лисы - Кузнецкие Медведи
0 : 0
перенесён
25.09.20 12:00
Амурские Тигры - Сахалинские Акулы
5 : 2
окончен
25.09.20 12:00
Авто - Омские Ястребы
2 : 3
окончен
25.09.20 15:00
Толпар - Сибирские Снайперы
6 : 3
окончен
25.09.20 15:00
Тюменский Легион - Сарматы
2 : 1
окончен
25.09.20 17:00
Реактор - Ирбис
3 : 8
окончен
25.09.20 17:00
Мамонты Югры - Ладья
3 : 2
окончен
25.09.20 17:00
МХК Спартак - СКА-Варяги
3 : 0
окончен
25.09.20 19:00
Академия Михайлова - МХК Динамо СПб
2 : 7
окончен
25.09.20 19:00
ХК Капитан - МХК Динамо М
1 : 6
окончен
25.09.20 19:00
Крылья Советов - Тайфун
0 : 0
нет данных
25.09.20 00:00
Молот-Прикамье - Динамо МО
0 : 0
перенесён
25.09.20 00:00
Металлург Нк - Ростов
0 : 0
перенесён
25.09.20 17:00
Торос - Звезда
3 : 2
окончен
25.09.20 18:00
Буран - ЦСК ВВС
1 : 2
окончен
25.09.20 18:00
Ижсталь - Югра
0 : 5
окончен
25.09.20 21:30
Герта - Айнтрахт Ф
1 : 3
окончен
25.09.20 21:45
Хаддерсфилд Таун - Ноттингем Форест
1 : 0
окончен
25.09.20 22:00
Лилль - Нант
2 : 0
окончен
25.09.20 01:00
Хорхе Вильстерманн - Пеньяроль
3 : 1
окончен
25.09.20 03:00
Индепендьенте Медельин - Бока Хуниорс
0 : 1
окончен
25.09.20 05:00
Дельфин - Сантос
1 : 2
окончен
25.09.20 05:00
Пачука - Толука
0 : 0
окончен
25.09.20 10:30
Циндао Хайню - Тяньцзинь Тэда
3 : 0
окончен
25.09.20 15:00
Ухань Чжоэр - Хэбей Чайна Форчун
0 : 2
окончен
25.09.20 15:00
Шанхай СИПГ - Бэйцзин Гоань
1 : 0
окончен
25.09.20 15:00
Шицзячжуан Эвер Брайт - Чунцин Лифань
1 : 4
окончен
25.09.20 15:00
Металлург Б - Локомотив Тш
2 : 2
окончен
25.09.20 15:00
Андижан - Бухара
2 : 1
окончен
25.09.20 15:00
Анжи - Черноморец
2 : 2
окончен
25.09.20 17:45
Монца - СПАЛ
0 : 0
окончен
25.09.20 18:00
Сумгаит - Карабах
2 : 2
окончен
25.09.20 18:00
Волунтари - Сепси ОСК
1 : 2
окончен
25.09.20 21:00
Арджеш - Университатя Кр
1 : 2
окончен
25.09.20 18:45
Ботев В - Монтана
2 : 0
окончен
25.09.20 21:00
ЦСКА 1948 - Этыр
5 : 1
окончен
25.09.20 19:00
Динамо - Богемианс 1905
0 : 0
перенесён
25.09.20 19:00
Висла Плоцк - Варта
1 : 3
окончен
25.09.20 21:30
Гурник З - Висла Кр
0 : 0
окончен
25.09.20 19:00
Кармиотисса - Эносис
2 : 1
окончен
25.09.20 19:30
Оснабрюк - Ганновер-96
2 : 1
окончен
25.09.20 19:30
Эрцгебирге - Гройтер Фюрт
1 : 1
окончен
25.09.20 19:45
Алмере Сити - Хелмонд Спорт
2 : 0
окончен
25.09.20 19:45
Дордрехт - АЗ Алкмар-2
2 : 0
окончен
25.09.20 22:00
МВВ Маастрихт - Осс
3 : 0
окончен
25.09.20 22:00
Камбюр - Утрехт-2
5 : 2
окончен
25.09.20 20:00
Вождовац - Раднички Н
5 : 0
окончен
25.09.20 20:00
Фатих Карагюмрюк - Истанбул Башакшехир
2 : 0
окончен
25.09.20 21:00
Академия Пушкаша - Мезёкёвешд
1 : 0
окончен
25.09.20 21:00
Твенте - Гронинген
3 : 1
окончен
25.09.20 21:45
Кортрейк - Антверпен
1 : 3
окончен
25.09.20 21:45
Богемианс - Дерри Сити
2 : 1
окончен
25.09.20 21:45
Ньютаун - Аберистуит Таун
1 : 1
окончен
25.09.20 22:00
Кокимбо Унидо - Сантьяго Уондерерс
2 : 1
окончен
25.09.20 22:30
Брага - Санта-Клара
0 : 1
окончен
25.09.20 04:00
Денвер Наггетс - Лос-Анджелес Лейкерс
108 : 114
окончен
25.09.20 20:00
Игокеа - Спортинг
70 : 64
окончен
25.09.20 20:00
Монс-Эно - Баккен Беарз
71 : 86
окончен