26.09.20 14:00
Тамбов - Спартак М
0 : 2
окончен
26.09.20 16:30
Зенит - Уфа
6 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 20:00
Сочи - Краснодар
1 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 14:00
Алавес - Хетафе
0 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Валенсия - Уэска
1 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 19:30
Эльче - Реал Сосьедад
0 : 3
окончен
26.09.20 22:00
Бетис - Реал Мадрид
2 : 3
окончен
26.09.20 14:30
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион - Манчестер Юнайтед
2 : 3
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Кристал Пэлас - Эвертон
1 : 2
окончен
26.09.20 19:30
Вест Бромвич Альбион - Челси
3 : 3
окончен
26.09.20 22:00
Бёрнли - Саутгемптон
0 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 14:30
Уиком Уондерерс - Суонси Сити
0 : 2
окончен
26.09.20 14:30
Уотфорд - Лутон Таун
1 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Дерби Каунти - Блэкберн Роверс
0 : 4
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Барнсли - Ковентри Сити
0 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Престон Норт Энд - Сток Сити
0 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Миллуолл - Брентфорд
1 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Кардифф Сити - Рединг
1 : 2
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс - Мидлсбро
1 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Бирмингем Сити - Ротерхэм Юнайтед
1 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 16:00
Торино - Аталанта
2 : 4
окончен
26.09.20 19:00
Сампдория - Беневенто
2 : 3
окончен
26.09.20 19:00
Кальяри - Лацио
0 : 2
окончен
26.09.20 21:45
Интер М - Фиорентина
4 : 3
окончен
26.09.20 16:30
Арминия - Кёльн
1 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 16:30
Майнц - Штутгарт
1 : 4
окончен
26.09.20 16:30
Аугсбург - Боруссия Д
2 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 16:30
Байер - РБ Лейпциг
1 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 16:30
Боруссия М - Унион
1 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 19:30
Шальке-04 - Вердер
1 : 3
окончен
26.09.20 18:00
Сент-Этьен - Ренн
0 : 3
окончен
26.09.20 22:00
Марсель - Метц
1 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 00:00
Шахтёр Крг - Окжетпес
0 : 0
перенесён
26.09.20 00:00
Тараз - Астана
0 : 0
перенесён
26.09.20 00:00
Каспий - Кызыл-Жар
0 : 0
перенесён
26.09.20 13:00
Тараз - Тобол
0 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Кайрат - Жетысу
0 : 0
перенесён
26.09.20 17:00
Каспий - Шахтёр Крг
0 : 0
перенесён
26.09.20 17:00
Астана - Кайсар
0 : 0
перенесён
26.09.20 17:00
Ордабасы - Тобол
0 : 0
перенесён
26.09.20 17:00
Кызыл-Жар - Окжетпес
0 : 0
перенесён
26.09.20 17:00
Тараз - Иртыш П
0 : 0
отменён
26.09.20 00:00
Николаев - Волынь
0 : 0
перенесён
26.09.20 15:00
Полесье - Прикарпатье
1 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 15:00
Кристалл - Металлист 1925
1 : 2
окончен
26.09.20 16:00
Агробизнес В - Альянс ЛД
2 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 16:00
ВПК-Агро - Горняк-Спорт
0 : 3
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Кремень - Оболонь-Бровар
1 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Нива Тр - Авангард Кр
1 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Черноморец - Верес
1 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 00:00
Бэйцзин Гоань - Шанхай Шэньхуа
0 : 0
перенесён
26.09.20 00:00
Тяньцзинь Тэда - Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
0 : 0
перенесён
26.09.20 00:00
Шаньдун Лунэн - Хэбей Чайна Форчун
0 : 0
перенесён
26.09.20 00:00
Гуанчжоу Фули - Шанхай СИПГ
0 : 0
перенесён
26.09.20 00:00
Аполлон Л - Омония
0 : 0
перенесён
26.09.20 18:30
Неа Саламина - Эрмис
0 : 0
перенесён
26.09.20 20:30
АЕК Ларнака - АЕЛ
2 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 00:00
КИ Клаксвик - АБ Аргир
0 : 0
не начался
26.09.20 00:30
Уачипато - Депортес Ла-Серена
1 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Коло-Коло - Депортес Антофагаста
0 : 0
перенесён
26.09.20 22:00
Эвертон ВдМ - Универсидад Католика
2 : 2
окончен
26.09.20 02:00
Хагуарес де Кордоба - Ла Экидад
2 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 04:05
Онсе Кальдас - Атлетико Насьональ
2 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 03:30
Пуэбла - Керетаро
3 : 3
окончен
26.09.20 05:30
Хуарес - Атлас
0 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 08:00
Нагоя Грампус - Симидзу С-Палс
3 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 12:00
Урава Ред Даймондс - Иокогама
0 : 2
окончен
26.09.20 13:00
Санфречче Хиросима - Касива Рейсол
0 : 0
перенесён
26.09.20 13:00
Виссел Кобе - Оита Тринита
0 : 0
перенесён
26.09.20 13:00
Гамба Осака - Симидзу С-Палс
0 : 0
перенесён
26.09.20 13:00
Сёнан Бельмаре - Сересо
0 : 0
перенесён
26.09.20 13:00
Иокогама Ф. Маринос - Вегалта Сендай
0 : 0
перенесён
26.09.20 13:00
Токио - Кавасаки Фронтале
0 : 0
перенесён
26.09.20 13:00
Виссел Кобе - Хоккайдо Консадоле
4 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 13:00
Урава Ред Даймондс - Иокогама
0 : 0
перенесён
26.09.20 13:00
Хоккайдо Консадоле - Саган Тосу
0 : 0
перенесён
26.09.20 13:00
Касима Антлерс - Нагоя Грампус
0 : 0
перенесён
26.09.20 08:00
Сувон Самсунг Блюуингз - Сеул
3 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 12:00
Полоцк - Горки
0 : 0
нет данных
26.09.20 13:00
Днепр-Рогачёв - Осиповичи
0 : 0
нет данных
26.09.20 14:00
Жлобин - СМИавтотранс
0 : 0
нет данных
26.09.20 14:00
Стэнлес - Ивацевичи
0 : 0
нет данных
26.09.20 15:00
Островец - Барановичи
0 : 0
нет данных
26.09.20 16:00
Шахтёр-Петриков - Днепр-Могилёв
0 : 0
нет данных
26.09.20 16:00
Бумпром - Виктория
0 : 0
нет данных
26.09.20 16:00
Першы рэгiён - Динамо-Брест-1960
0 : 0
нет данных
26.09.20 17:00
Чайка - БГУ
0 : 0
нет данных
26.09.20 13:00
Тулевик - Курессааре
1 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 16:00
Пайде - Калев
4 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 13:00
Оренбург-2 - Волга Ул
1 : 2
окончен
26.09.20 13:00
Ковильян - Варзим
2 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 13:30
Кайсериспор - Эрзурумспор
1 : 3
окончен
26.09.20 16:00
Гёзтепе - Газишехир
2 : 2
окончен
26.09.20 16:00
Хатайспор - Касымпаша
1 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 19:00
Трабзонспор - Йени Малатьяспор
3 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 14:00
Телави - Динамо Тб
0 : 0
отменён
26.09.20 14:00
Чихура - Сабуртало
0 : 0
отменён
26.09.20 14:00
Дила - Торпедо Кт
0 : 0
отменён
26.09.20 14:00
Самтредиа - Локомотив Тб
0 : 0
отменён
26.09.20 16:00
Мерани Тб - Динамо Бт
0 : 0
отменён
26.09.20 14:00
Химик - Орша
2 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 14:30
Сморгонь - Нафтан
0 : 0
перенесён
26.09.20 15:00
Слоним-2017 - Ошмяны
2 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 15:30
Спутник - Локомотив Гомель
5 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 16:00
Лида - Гранит-Микашевичи
2 : 3
окончен
26.09.20 16:30
Волна-Пинск - Гомель
0 : 3
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Арсенал - Крумкачы
1 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 14:00
Тукумс 2000 - Валмиера
0 : 0
перенесён
26.09.20 16:00
ФШ МЕТТА/ЛУ - Даугавпилс
0 : 0
перенесён
26.09.20 14:00
Регар-ТадАЗ - Файзканд
1 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 14:00
Куктош - Истаравшан
2 : 2
окончен
26.09.20 14:00
Айнтрахт Б - Хольштайн
0 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 14:00
Дармштадт 98 - Ян
0 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 14:00
Фортуна - Вюрцбургер Киккерс
1 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 14:00
Энергетик-БГУ - Ислочь
1 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 16:00
Городея - Славия-Мозырь
1 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 18:00
Торпедо-БелАЗ - Неман
0 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 20:00
БАТЭ - Динамо-Брест
2 : 4
окончен
26.09.20 14:00
Минай - Динамо К
0 : 4
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Ворскла - Мариуполь
0 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 19:30
Александрия - Днепр-1
4 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 14:45
Академика Клинчени - Газ Метан
2 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 21:30
Вииторул - Астра
4 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 15:00
Пескара - Кьево
0 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 15:00
Фрозиноне - Эмполи
0 : 2
окончен
26.09.20 15:00
Лечче - Порденоне
0 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 15:00
Брешия - Асколи
1 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 15:00
Козенца - Виртус Энтелла
0 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 15:00
Салернитана - Реджина
1 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Венеция - Виченца
1 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 15:15
Ширак - Арарат
0 : 3
окончен
26.09.20 15:45
Пакш - МТК
4 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 20:30
Залаэгерсег - Диошдьёр
3 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 16:00
Тулуза - Осер
3 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 20:00
Генгам - Гренобль
1 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 20:00
Амьен - По
0 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 20:00
Шамбли - Шатору
2 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 20:00
Валансьен - Кан
1 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 20:00
Нанси - Гавр
0 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 20:00
Аяччо - Сошо
1 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 20:00
Родез - Дюнкерк
2 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 20:00
Ньор - Париж
2 : 2
окончен
26.09.20 16:00
Краковия - Ракув
2 : 2
окончен
26.09.20 18:30
Лехия - Подбескидзе
4 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 21:00
Ягеллония - Заглембе Л
0 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 16:00
Эребру - Сириус
2 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 16:00
АГМК - Кызылкум
2 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 16:00
Навбахор - Насаф
0 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 16:30
Пенибонт - Бала Таун
1 : 5
окончен
26.09.20 16:30
Сефн Друидс - Кардифф МЮ
1 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 19:45
Флинт Таун - Барри Таун
0 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 16:30
Езеро - Титоград
1 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 16:40
Аль-Ахли - Аль-Ахли
1 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 20:45
Пахтакор - Эстегляль
2 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Гамильтон Академикал - Данди Юнайтед
1 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Сент-Миррен - Килмарнок
0 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Ливингстон - Сент-Джонстон
2 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Сабаил - Сабах
2 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 19:15
Кешля - Зиря
2 : 3
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Саутенд Юнайтед - Моркам
1 : 2
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Болтон Уондерерс - Ньюпорт Каунти
0 : 2
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Солфорд Сити - Форест Грин Роверс
0 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Порт Вейл - Харрогейт Таун
0 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Олдхэм Атлетик - Кроули Таун
2 : 3
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Брэдфорд Сити - Стивенидж
2 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Мэнсфилд Таун - Эксетер Сити
1 : 2
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Сканторп Юнайтед - Карлайл Юнайтед
1 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Барроу - Колчестер Юнайтед
1 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Кембридж Юнайтед - Транмир Роверс
0 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Олимпик С - Борац Б-Л
1 : 4
окончен
26.09.20 19:00
Вележ - Радник
2 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Ипсвич Таун - Рочдейл
2 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Кру Александра - Милтон-Кинс Донс
2 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Суиндон Таун - Бёртон Альбион
4 : 2
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Донкастер Роверс - Бристоль Роверс
4 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Нортгемптон Таун - Халл Сити
0 : 2
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Плимут Аргайл - Шрусбери Таун
1 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Сандерленд - Питерборо Юнайтед
1 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Флитвуд Таун - Уимблдон
0 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Гиллингем - Блэкпул
2 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Аккрингтон Стэнли - Оксфорд Юнайтед
1 : 4
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Портсмут - Уиган Атлетик
1 : 2
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Явор - Златибор
1 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
ТСЦ - Спартак Суботица
3 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Чукарички - Мачва
4 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Радник - Рад
4 : 2
окончен
26.09.20 19:00
Младост Л - Црвена Звезда
0 : 4
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Сарагоса - Лас-Пальмас
2 : 2
окончен
26.09.20 19:15
Спортинг Хихон - Жирона
2 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 19:15
УД Логроньес - Кастельон
1 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 19:15
Малага - Алькоркон
1 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 21:30
Фуэнлабрада - Альбасете
1 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Красный - Рязань
1 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 17:15
Беерсхот - Васланд-Беверен
3 : 2
окончен
26.09.20 19:30
Мехелен - Сент-Трюйден
2 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 21:45
Гент - Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен
2 : 3
окончен
26.09.20 17:30
Фастав - Сигма Оломоуц
0 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 17:30
Теплице - Баник Острава
2 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 17:30
Карвина - Млада-Болеслав
0 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 20:00
Славия П - Словацко
3 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 17:30
НАК Бреда - ПСВ Эйндховен-2
2 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 17:30
ПЕК Зволле - Спарта
4 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 19:45
Фортуна - АЗ Алкмар
3 : 3
окончен
26.09.20 21:00
Херенвен - ВВВ-Венло
1 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 22:00
Аякс - Витесс
2 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 17:30
Маритиму - Тондела
2 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 20:30
Бенфика - Морейренсе
2 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 23:00
Боавишта - Порту
0 : 5
окончен
26.09.20 18:00
Муром - Родина
1 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 18:00
Санкт-Пёльтен - Рапид В
1 : 2
окончен
26.09.20 18:00
Альтах - Сваровски Тироль
0 : 2
окончен
26.09.20 18:00
Рид - Ред Булл Зальцбург
1 : 3
окончен
26.09.20 18:00
Истра 1961 - Шибеник
1 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 20:00
Динамо З - Риека
0 : 0
перенесён
26.09.20 20:00
Славен Белупо - Локомотива
0 : 0
перенесён
26.09.20 20:05
Осиек - Горица
2 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 18:00
Хапоэль Х - Хапоэль Т-А
0 : 0
перенесён
26.09.20 20:15
Бейтар - Хапоэль Ирони
0 : 0
перенесён
26.09.20 20:30
Бейтар - Хапоэль Хадера
0 : 0
перенесён
26.09.20 21:00
Маккаби Т-А - Маккаби Нт
0 : 0
перенесён
26.09.20 18:00
Мидтьюлланн - Раннерс
1 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 18:30
Волос - ПАОК
0 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 20:30
Олимпиакос - Панетоликос
2 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 18:45
Лудогорец - Берое
2 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 21:00
Ботев П - Левски
2 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 19:00
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Слайго Роверс
1 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 21:30
Сент-Патрикс - Шелбурн
2 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 19:00
Сеница - Спартак Тр
0 : 2
окончен
26.09.20 20:00
Земплин - Погронье
2 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 20:00
Слован Бр - Ружомберок
5 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 20:00
Нитра - Середь
3 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 20:00
ВиОн Злате-Моравце - Жилина
4 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 19:00
Мольде - Саннефьорд
0 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 21:30
Стрёмсгодсет - Сарпсборг 08
0 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 20:00
Цюрих - Лугано
2 : 2
окончен
26.09.20 20:00
Сьон - Янг Бойз
0 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 22:30
Нэшвилл - Хьюстон Динамо
1 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 14:30
Салават Юлаев - Витязь
6 : 5
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Динамо Р - Динамо М
0 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Спартак - Амур
3 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 00:00
Русские Витязи - СКА-1946
0 : 0
перенесён
26.09.20 00:00
Стальные Лисы - Кузнецкие Медведи
0 : 0
перенесён
26.09.20 00:00
Красная Армия - Локо
0 : 0
перенесён
26.09.20 06:00
Амурские Тигры - Сахалинские Акулы
3 : 6
окончен
26.09.20 11:00
Тюменский Легион - Сарматы
1 : 2
окончен
26.09.20 11:00
Авто - Омские Ястребы
4 : 2
окончен
26.09.20 11:00
Толпар - Сибирские Снайперы
3 : 4
окончен
26.09.20 13:00
ХК Капитан - МХК Динамо М
1 : 3
окончен
26.09.20 13:00
МХК Спартак - СКА-Варяги
3 : 2
окончен
26.09.20 15:00
Мамонты Югры - Ладья
5 : 2
окончен
26.09.20 17:00
Академия Михайлова - МХК Динамо СПб
0 : 1
окончен
26.09.20 00:00
Дизель - Южный Урал
0 : 0
перенесён
26.09.20 17:00
Барс - Горняк
1 : 0
окончен
26.09.20 03:00
Даллас Старз - Тампа-Бэй Лайтнинг
4 : 5
окончен
26.09.20 03:30
Бостон Селтикс - Майами Хит
121 : 108
окончен
26.09.20 13:00
ЦСКА - Парма
95 : 97
окончен
26.09.20 16:00
Локомотив-Кубань - Зелёна-Гура
83 : 76
окончен
26.09.20 20:00
Зенит - Калев
91 : 83
окончен