18.10.20 01:00
Флуминенсе - Сеара
2 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 01:00
Коритиба - Сантос
1 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 01:00
Атлетико Гояниенсе - Атлетико Паранаэнсе
1 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 03:00
Сан-Паулу - Гремио
0 : 0
окончен
18.10.20 22:00
Коринтианс - Фламенго
1 : 5
окончен
18.10.20 13:00
Эйбар - Осасуна
0 : 0
окончен
18.10.20 15:00
Атлетик Б - Леванте
2 : 0
окончен
18.10.20 17:00
Вильярреал - Валенсия
2 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 19:30
Алавес - Эльче
0 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 19:30
Уэска - Вальядолид
2 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 22:00
Бетис - Реал Сосьедад
0 : 3
окончен
18.10.20 13:00
Динамо Сассари - Фортитудо
89 : 86
окончен
18.10.20 13:30
Болонья - Сассуоло
3 : 4
окончен
18.10.20 16:00
Специя - Фиорентина
2 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 16:00
Торино - Кальяри
2 : 3
окончен
18.10.20 18:00
Виртус Болонья - Реджана
67 : 77
окончен
18.10.20 18:30
Олимпия Милан - Виртус Рим
93 : 71
окончен
18.10.20 19:00
Канту - Умана Рейер
67 : 75
окончен
18.10.20 19:00
Удинезе - Парма
3 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 20:00
Бриндизи - Тревизо
99 : 83
окончен
18.10.20 21:45
Брешия - Триест
75 : 63
окончен
18.10.20 21:45
Рома - Беневенто
5 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 14:00
Страсбург - Лион
2 : 3
окончен
18.10.20 16:00
Монако - Монпелье
1 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 16:00
Нант - Брест
3 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 16:00
Анже - Метц
1 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 18:00
Сент-Этьен - Ницца
1 : 3
окончен
18.10.20 22:00
Лилль - Ланс
4 : 0
окончен
18.10.20 14:00
Престон Норт Энд - Кардифф Сити
0 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 14:00
Шеффилд Юнайтед - Фулхэм
1 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 16:00
Кристал Пэлас - Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
1 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 18:30
Тоттенхэм Хотспур - Вест Хэм Юнайтед
3 : 3
окончен
18.10.20 21:15
Лестер Сити - Астон Вилла
0 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 14:00
Ротор - Тамбов
0 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 14:00
Арсенал - Урал
1 : 0
окончен
18.10.20 16:30
ЦСКА - Динамо М
3 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 19:00
Ростов - Ахмат
3 : 0
окончен
18.10.20 16:30
Кёльн - Айнтрахт Ф
1 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 19:00
Шальке-04 - Унион
1 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 00:00
Депортиво Кали - Индепендьенте Медельин
0 : 0
перенесён
18.10.20 00:00
Депортиво Перейра - Рионегро Агилас
0 : 0
перенесён
18.10.20 00:00
Ла Экидад - Депортес Толима
0 : 0
перенесён
18.10.20 00:00
Хагуарес де Кордоба - Онсе Кальдас
0 : 0
перенесён
18.10.20 00:00
Мильонариос - Хуниор
0 : 0
перенесён
18.10.20 00:00
Бояка Чико - Онсе Кальдас
1 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 00:00
Бояка Чико - Санта-Фе
0 : 0
перенесён
18.10.20 00:00
Альянса Петролера - Энвигадо
0 : 0
перенесён
18.10.20 00:00
Депортиво Кукута - Атлетико Букараманга
0 : 0
перенесён
18.10.20 00:00
Атлетико Насьональ - Патриотас Бояка
0 : 0
перенесён
18.10.20 00:00
Депортиво Пасто - Америка К
0 : 0
перенесён
18.10.20 02:05
Депортиво Кукута - Энвигадо
1 : 0
окончен
18.10.20 04:10
Мильонариос - Патриотас Бояка
1 : 0
окончен
18.10.20 19:00
Ла Экидад - Атлетико Букараманга
2 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 22:00
Депортиво Перейра - Хуниор
0 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 00:00
Кайрат - Кызыл-Жар
0 : 0
перенесён
18.10.20 00:00
Шахтёр Крг - Астана
0 : 0
перенесён
18.10.20 00:00
Каспий - Окжетпес
0 : 0
перенесён
18.10.20 00:00
Ордабасы - Кайсар
0 : 0
перенесён
18.10.20 00:00
Жетысу - Тараз
0 : 0
перенесён
18.10.20 11:00
Шахтёр Крг - Ордабасы
0 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 14:00
Жетысу - Кайрат
2 : 4
окончен
18.10.20 16:30
Каспий - Тобол
0 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 00:00
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд - Бэйцзин Гоань
0 : 0
перенесён
18.10.20 00:00
Далянь Ифан - Гуанчжоу Фули
0 : 0
перенесён
18.10.20 00:00
Чунцин Лифань - Шанхай СИПГ
0 : 0
перенесён
18.10.20 00:00
Хэбей Чайна Форчун - Ухань Чжоэр
0 : 0
перенесён
18.10.20 10:30
Хэнань Цзянье - Ухань Чжоэр
1 : 0
окончен
18.10.20 14:35
Шанхай Шэньхуа - Шанхай СИПГ
0 : 0
окончен
18.10.20 01:06
Монтеррей - Пуэбла
3 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 03:00
Гвадалахара Чивас - Атлас
3 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 05:00
Крус Асуль - УАНЛ Тигрес
0 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 20:00
УНАМ Пумас - Толука
1 : 0
окончен
18.10.20 02:00
Монреаль Импэкт - Интер Майами
2 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 07:00
Хоккайдо Консадоле - Касима Антлерс
1 : 0
окончен
18.10.20 08:00
Симидзу С-Палс - Саган Тосу
1 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 08:00
Оита Тринита - Гамба Осака
0 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 08:00
Иокогама - Токио
1 : 0
окончен
18.10.20 09:00
Сёнан Бельмаре - Касива Рейсол
3 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 10:00
Урава Ред Даймондс - Вегалта Сендай
6 : 0
окончен
18.10.20 11:00
Санфречче Хиросима - Виссел Кобе
2 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 13:00
Кавасаки Фронтале - Нагоя Грампус
3 : 0
окончен
18.10.20 08:00
Пусан Ай Парк - Сувон Самсунг Блюуингз
0 : 0
окончен
18.10.20 10:30
Чонбук Хёндэ Моторс - Кванджу
4 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 13:00
Пхохан Стилерс - Ульсан Хёндэ
4 : 0
окончен
18.10.20 10:00
Сахалин - Металлург Лп
0 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 14:00
Химик-Арсенал - Сатурн
0 : 3
окончен
18.10.20 14:00
Калуга - Факел-М
4 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 15:00
Квант - Рязань
2 : 3
окончен
18.10.20 16:00
Авангард К - Знамя
1 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 13:00
Нефтчи - Сабах
1 : 0
окончен
18.10.20 15:00
Сумгаит - Зиря
2 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 13:00
Луки-Энергия - Ленинградец
1 : 3
окончен
18.10.20 13:00
Зенит-2 - Знамя Труда
1 : 0
окончен
18.10.20 14:30
Тверь - Торпедо-Владимир
1 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 15:00
Звезда СПб - Коломна
2 : 3
окончен
18.10.20 15:00
Динамо-2 М - Смоленск
4 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 15:00
Олимп-Долгопрудный - Родина
2 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 13:00
Челябинск - КАМАЗ
0 : 0
перенесён
18.10.20 13:00
Зенит-Ижевск - Урал-2
1 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 14:00
Оренбург-2 - Крылья Советов-2
0 : 3
окончен
18.10.20 16:00
Волна - Звезда П
1 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 16:00
Волга Ул - Тюмень
0 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 13:00
Анадолу Эфес - Бахчешехир
89 : 66
окончен
18.10.20 13:30
Хатайспор - Эрзурумспор
0 : 0
перенесён
18.10.20 15:15
Газиантеп - Фенербахче
59 : 65
окончен
18.10.20 16:00
Фатих Карагюмрюк - Касымпаша
1 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 16:00
Антальяспор - Газишехир
1 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 17:30
Тюрк Телеком - Бююкчекмедже
95 : 89
окончен
18.10.20 19:00
Гёзтепе - Фенербахче
2 : 3
окончен
18.10.20 20:00
Бешикташ - Орманспор
85 : 91
окончен
18.10.20 13:00
Алькоркон - Понферрадина
0 : 0
перенесён
18.10.20 17:00
Райо Вальекано - Эспаньол
1 : 0
окончен
18.10.20 19:15
Сарагоса - Малага
1 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 19:15
Мирандес - Мальорка
0 : 0
окончен
18.10.20 21:30
Жирона - Овьедо
1 : 0
окончен
18.10.20 22:00
Спортинг Хихон - Тенерифе
1 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 13:00
Таммека - Курессааре
4 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 15:00
Легион - Пайде
0 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 13:15
Фейеноорд - Спарта
1 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 15:30
Аякс - Херенвен
5 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 15:30
АДО Ден Хааг - Витесс
0 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 17:45
Гронинген - Утрехт
0 : 0
окончен
18.10.20 17:45
ПЕК Зволле - ПСВ Эйндховен
0 : 3
окончен
18.10.20 21:00
Эммен - Фортуна
2 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 13:15
Академика - Пенафиел
2 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 17:00
Ковильян - Вилафранкензе
2 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 17:00
Академику - Кова-да-Пиедади
0 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 13:30
Сабуртало - Динамо Бт
0 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 19:30
Локомотив Тб - Динамо Тб
0 : 0
не начался
18.10.20 13:30
Висла Плоцк - Шлёнск
1 : 0
окончен
18.10.20 16:00
Сталь - Висла Кр
0 : 6
окончен
18.10.20 18:30
Легия - Заглембе Л
2 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 13:30
Андижан - Согдиана
1 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 14:00
Бухара - Насаф
0 : 0
окончен
18.10.20 15:30
Пахтакор - Кызылкум
3 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 13:45
Смолевичи - Торпедо-БелАЗ
1 : 4
окончен
18.10.20 15:45
Ислочь - БАТЭ
2 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 18:00
Шахтёр С - Динамо Мн
0 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 20:00
Динамо-Брест - Рух
5 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 14:00
Тукумс 2000 - Спартак Ю
0 : 0
перенесён
18.10.20 16:00
Рижская футбольная школа - Даугавпилс
0 : 0
перенесён
18.10.20 14:00
Локомотив Гомель - Лида
2 : 3
окончен
18.10.20 15:00
Гранит-Микашевичи - Ошмяны
1 : 3
окончен
18.10.20 14:00
Олимпик Д - Ворскла
0 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 17:00
Александрия - Ингулец
4 : 3
окончен
18.10.20 19:30
Днепр-1 - Десна
2 : 0
окончен
18.10.20 14:30
Падерборн 07 - Ганновер-96
1 : 0
окончен
18.10.20 14:30
Вюрцбургер Киккерс - Хольштайн
0 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 14:30
Эрцгебирге - Хайденхайм
2 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 14:30
Фортуна - Ян
2 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 14:30
Легион Динамо - Дружба
4 : 0
окончен
18.10.20 15:30
Кубань Холдинг - Машук-КМВ
1 : 0
окончен
18.10.20 16:00
Черноморец - Кубань
1 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 16:00
Спартак-Нальчик - Махачкала
3 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 14:30
Зюлте-Варегем - Антверпен
1 : 3
окончен
18.10.20 17:00
Руайаль Эксель Мускрон - Эйпен
0 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 19:15
Генк - Шарлеруа
2 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 21:30
Андерлехт - Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен
2 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 15:00
Вайле - Люнгбю
3 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 15:00
Орхус - Хорсенс
3 : 0
окончен
18.10.20 17:00
Сённерйюск - Брондбю
2 : 0
окончен
18.10.20 19:00
Копенгаген - Ольборг
1 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 15:00
Алашкерт - Пюник
0 : 0
окончен
18.10.20 17:30
Арарат - Гандзасар
2 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 15:15
Ботев В - ЦСКА 1948
0 : 0
окончен
18.10.20 17:45
Черно море - Монтана
3 : 0
окончен
18.10.20 20:15
Славия С - Левски
1 : 0
окончен
18.10.20 15:30
Пакш - Залаэгерсег
3 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 18:00
Гонвед - Фехервар
2 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 15:30
Эльфсборг - Кальмар
3 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 15:30
Сириус - Эстерсунд
2 : 3
окончен
18.10.20 15:30
Хаммарбю - Мьельбю
4 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 17:00
Хельсингборг - Хеккен
0 : 0
не начался
18.10.20 17:00
Фалькенберг - Гётеборг
0 : 0
не начался
18.10.20 17:00
Мальмё - Юргорден
0 : 0
не начался
18.10.20 17:00
Сириус - Эстерсунд
0 : 0
не начался
18.10.20 17:00
Варберг Боис - АИК
0 : 0
не начался
18.10.20 17:00
Эребру - Эльфсборг
0 : 0
не начался
18.10.20 17:00
Хаммарбю - Мьельбю
0 : 0
не начался
18.10.20 18:30
Варберг Боис - Норрчёпинг
1 : 3
окончен
18.10.20 18:30
АИК - Гётеборг
2 : 0
окончен
18.10.20 16:00
КуПС - Хонка
0 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 16:00
Мариехамн - СИК
2 : 3
окончен
18.10.20 16:00
Ильвес - Интер Т
0 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 16:00
ХИК - ХИФК
3 : 0
окончен
18.10.20 16:00
Этникос - Омония
1 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 18:30
АПОЭЛ - Пафос
0 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 16:00
ОФИ - Панатинаикос
2 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 18:15
Ларисса - Астерас
1 : 3
окончен
18.10.20 20:30
АЕК Афины - ПАОК
1 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 16:00
Хайдук - Шибеник
0 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 18:05
Осиек - Локомотива
0 : 0
перенесён
18.10.20 16:30
Динамо - Фастав
0 : 0
перенесён
18.10.20 16:30
Карвина - Богемианс 1905
0 : 0
перенесён
18.10.20 16:30
Славия П - Млада-Болеслав
0 : 0
перенесён
18.10.20 19:00
Виктория Пльзень - Спарта П
0 : 0
перенесён
18.10.20 17:00
ХБ Торсхавн - Викингур Г
4 : 0
окончен
18.10.20 17:00
Фуглафьёрдур - Рунавик
2 : 3
окончен
18.10.20 20:00
Скала - АБ Аргир
2 : 0
окончен
18.10.20 17:00
Люцерн - Санкт-Галлен
2 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 17:00
Сьон - Лозанна
0 : 0
окончен
18.10.20 17:00
Цюрих - Базель
0 : 0
перенесён
18.10.20 17:00
Жилина - Спартак Тр
2 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 17:00
Белененсеш - Морейренсе
0 : 0
окончен
18.10.20 17:00
Пасуш де Феррейра - Санта-Клара
2 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 19:30
Фаренсе - Фамаликан
3 : 3
окончен
18.10.20 22:00
Риу Аве - Бенфика
0 : 3
окончен
18.10.20 18:00
Партизан - Црвена Звезда
1 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 18:45
Германштадт - УТА
1 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 21:30
Динамо Бх - Университатя Кр
0 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 19:00
Стабек - Олесунн
4 : 0
окончен
18.10.20 19:00
Кристиансунн - Русенборг
0 : 0
окончен
18.10.20 19:00
Стрёмсгодсет - Старт
1 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 19:00
Хёугесунн - Сарпсборг 08
2 : 0
окончен
18.10.20 21:30
Саннефьорд - Волеренга
0 : 3
окончен
18.10.20 19:00
Шелбурн - Слайго Роверс
1 : 0
окончен
18.10.20 21:00
Дордрехт - Алмере Сити
2 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 14:30
Трактор - Нефтехимик
6 : 3
окончен
18.10.20 17:00
ЦСКА - Динамо М
2 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 17:00
Северсталь - Автомобилист
2 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 17:10
Динамо Мн - Спартак
0 : 3
окончен
18.10.20 00:00
ХК Рига - СКА-Варяги
0 : 0
перенесён
18.10.20 06:00
Амурские Тигры - Алмаз
4 : 5
окончен
18.10.20 09:00
Кузнецкие Медведи - Сибирские Снайперы
1 : 5
окончен
18.10.20 10:00
Белые Медведи - Мамонты Югры
7 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 13:00
Крылья Советов - Локо
4 : 3
окончен
18.10.20 13:00
Ладья - Спутник
3 : 5
окончен
18.10.20 13:00
Ростов - Горняк
1 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 13:00
Сокол - Рубин
1 : 4
окончен
18.10.20 13:00
Металлург Нк - Югра
3 : 2
окончен
18.10.20 17:00
Барс - ХК Рязань
4 : 5
окончен
18.10.20 17:00
Дизель - Химик В
1 : 3
окончен
18.10.20 17:00
Буран - Южный Урал
3 : 1
окончен
18.10.20 13:30
Бетис - Эстудиантес
80 : 81
окончен
18.10.20 18:00
Сарагоса - УКАМ Мурсия
98 : 86
окончен
18.10.20 19:30
Баскония - Барселона
82 : 71
окончен
18.10.20 21:00
Гран Канария - Уникаха
80 : 84
окончен
18.10.20 21:00
Бильбао - Реал Мадрид
0 : 0
перенесён
18.10.20 16:00
Локомотив-Кубань - Нижний Новгород
73 : 64
окончен