24.10.20 14:00
Динамо М - Сочи
3 : 1
окончен
24.10.20 16:30
Зенит - Рубин
1 : 2
окончен
24.10.20 19:00
Локомотив М - Ротор
1 : 2
окончен
24.10.20 19:00
Краснодар - Спартак М
1 : 3
окончен
24.10.20 14:30
Вест Хэм Юнайтед - Манчестер Сити
1 : 1
окончен
24.10.20 17:00
Фулхэм - Кристал Пэлас
1 : 2
окончен
24.10.20 19:30
Манчестер Юнайтед - Челси
0 : 0
окончен
24.10.20 22:00
Ливерпуль - Шеффилд Юнайтед
2 : 1
окончен
24.10.20 16:00
Аталанта - Сампдория
1 : 3
окончен
24.10.20 19:00
Дженоа - Интер М
0 : 2
окончен
24.10.20 21:45
Лацио - Болонья
2 : 1
окончен
24.10.20 16:30
Бавария - Айнтрахт Ф
5 : 0
окончен
24.10.20 16:30
Унион - Фрайбург
1 : 1
окончен
24.10.20 16:30
РБ Лейпциг - Герта
2 : 1
окончен
24.10.20 16:30
Майнц - Боруссия М
2 : 3
окончен
24.10.20 19:30
Боруссия Д - Шальке-04
3 : 0
окончен
24.10.20 17:00
Юнайтед оф Манчестер - Гайзли
2 : 1
окончен
24.10.20 17:00
Йовил Таун - Дувр Атлетик
3 : 3
окончен
24.10.20 17:00
Молдон энд Типтри - Харинги Боро
1 : 0
окончен
24.10.20 17:00
Истли - Уэстон-сьюпер-Мэр
3 : 1
окончен
24.10.20 17:00
Уэймут - Оксфорд Сити
2 : 3
окончен
24.10.20 17:00
Солихалл Мурс - Рексем
4 : 0
окончен
24.10.20 17:00
Уэлдстон - Хейз энд Идинг Юнайтед
0 : 2
окончен
24.10.20 17:00
Саттон Юнайтед - Бромли
0 : 1
окончен
24.10.20 17:00
Олдершот Таун - Уокинг
1 : 2
окончен
24.10.20 17:00
Саут-Шилдс - Галифакс Таун
2 : 0
окончен
24.10.20 17:00
Кинг Линн Таун - Ноттс Каунти
0 : 0
отменён
24.10.20 17:00
Барселона - Реал Мадрид
1 : 3
окончен
24.10.20 19:30
Севилья - Эйбар
0 : 1
окончен
24.10.20 19:30
Осасуна - Атлетик Б
1 : 0
окончен
24.10.20 22:00
Атлетико М - Бетис
2 : 0
окончен
24.10.20 18:00
Лорьян - Марсель
0 : 1
окончен
24.10.20 22:00
ПСЖ - Дижон
4 : 0
окончен
24.10.20 00:00
Саган Тосу - Сёнан Бельмаре
0 : 0
не начался
24.10.20 00:00
Нагоя Грампус - Вегалта Сендай
0 : 0
не начался
24.10.20 00:00
Гамба Осака - Касива Рейсол
0 : 0
не начался
24.10.20 00:00
Хоккайдо Консадоле - Иокогама
0 : 0
не начался
24.10.20 00:00
Касима Антлерс - Санфречче Хиросима
0 : 0
не начался
24.10.20 00:00
Урава Ред Даймондс - Сересо
0 : 0
не начался
24.10.20 00:00
Стреймур - ТБ Твёройри
0 : 0
не начался
24.10.20 00:00
КИ Клаксвик - Фуглафьёрдур
0 : 0
не начался
24.10.20 00:00
Рунавик - Викингур Г
0 : 0
не начался
24.10.20 00:00
Скала - Б-36 Торсхавн
0 : 0
не начался
24.10.20 00:00
АБ Аргир - ХБ Торсхавн
0 : 0
не начался
24.10.20 01:00
Ошмяны - Химик
0 : 0
не начался
24.10.20 01:00
Сморгонь - Гомель
0 : 0
не начался
24.10.20 04:52
Нэшвилл - Нью-Инглэнд Революшн
1 : 1
окончен
24.10.20 22:30
Интер Майами - Орландо Сити
2 : 1
окончен
24.10.20 23:00
Атланта Юнайтед - Ди-Си Юнайтед
1 : 2
окончен
24.10.20 08:00
СКА-Хабаровск - Чертаново
2 : 0
окончен
24.10.20 13:00
Краснодар-2 - Динамо-Брянск
0 : 0
окончен
24.10.20 14:00
Оренбург - Енисей
1 : 3
окончен
24.10.20 14:00
Шинник - Текстильщик
0 : 3
окончен
24.10.20 15:00
Акрон - Нефтехимик
3 : 4
окончен
24.10.20 16:00
Волгарь - Спартак-2
2 : 0
окончен
24.10.20 17:00
Торпедо М - Алания
2 : 0
окончен
24.10.20 17:00
Велес - Томь
0 : 0
окончен
24.10.20 17:00
Чайка - Нижний Новгород
1 : 1
окончен
24.10.20 17:00
Факел - Крылья Советов
1 : 1
окончен
24.10.20 19:00
Балтика - Иртыш
3 : 2
окончен
24.10.20 11:00
Урал-мол. - ЦСКА-мол.
0 : 5
окончен
24.10.20 13:00
Ротор-мол. - Арсенал-мол.
0 : 1
окончен
24.10.20 13:00
Академия футбола им. Ю.Коноплева - Зенит-мол.
1 : 5
окончен
24.10.20 13:00
Химки-мол. - УОР №5
2 : 1
окончен
24.10.20 14:00
Уфа-мол. - Рубин-мол.
0 : 1
окончен
24.10.20 14:00
Ростов-мол. - Динамо-мол.
1 : 1
окончен
24.10.20 18:00
Локомотив-мол. - Строгино-мол.
4 : 0
окончен
24.10.20 13:00
Тулевик - Таммека
0 : 0
не начался
24.10.20 13:00
Легион - Калев
0 : 0
не начался
24.10.20 15:00
Нарва Транс - Левадия
0 : 0
не начался
24.10.20 13:00
Габала - Сабаил
1 : 1
окончен
24.10.20 15:00
Кешля - Нефтчи
0 : 1
окончен
24.10.20 13:30
Анкарагюджю - Хатайспор
0 : 0
перенесён
24.10.20 16:00
Газишехир - Коньяспор
1 : 0
окончен
24.10.20 19:00
Эрзурумспор - Галатасарай
1 : 2
окончен
24.10.20 19:00
Истанбул Башакшехир - Антальяспор
5 : 1
окончен
24.10.20 14:00
Самтредиа - Телави
0 : 0
отменён
24.10.20 14:00
Локомотив Тб - Динамо Тб
0 : 0
отменён
24.10.20 14:00
Сабуртало - Динамо Бт
0 : 0
отменён
24.10.20 14:00
Дила - Чихура
0 : 0
отменён
24.10.20 14:00
Торпедо Кт - Мерани Тб
0 : 0
отменён
24.10.20 14:00
Шахтёр Д - Ворскла
1 : 1
окончен
24.10.20 17:00
Динамо К - Александрия
1 : 0
окончен
24.10.20 17:00
Олимпик Д - Десна
0 : 2
окончен
24.10.20 19:30
Львов - Днепр-1
1 : 3
окончен
24.10.20 15:00
Эксетер Сити - Сканторп Юнайтед
3 : 1
окончен
24.10.20 17:00
Стивенидж - Лейтон Ориент
0 : 2
окончен
24.10.20 17:00
Солфорд Сити - Кроули Таун
1 : 1
окончен
24.10.20 17:00
Транмир Роверс - Саутенд Юнайтед
2 : 0
окончен
24.10.20 16:00
Южный Судан - Замбия
0 : 0
отменён
24.10.20 17:30
Насьонал - Пасуш де Феррейра
1 : 1
окончен
24.10.20 20:00
Санта-Клара - Спортинг
1 : 2
окончен
24.10.20 22:30
Порту - Жил Висенте
1 : 0
окончен
24.10.20 18:00
Альтах - Адмира Ваккер
4 : 2
окончен
24.10.20 18:00
Рид - Штурм
0 : 2
окончен
24.10.20 18:00
Аустрия В - Ред Булл Зальцбург
0 : 2
окончен