26.10.20 00:15
Интернасьонал - Фламенго
2 : 2
окончен
26.10.20 00:15
Атлетико Паранаэнсе - Гремио
1 : 2
окончен
26.10.20 19:00
ЦСКА - Арсенал
5 : 1
окончен
26.10.20 20:30
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион - Вест Бромвич Альбион
1 : 1
окончен
26.10.20 23:00
Бёрнли - Тоттенхэм Хотспур
0 : 1
окончен
26.10.20 22:30
Байер - Аугсбург
3 : 1
окончен
26.10.20 22:45
Милан - Рома
3 : 3
окончен
26.10.20 23:00
Леванте - Сельта
1 : 1
окончен
26.10.20 00:00
Санта-Фе - Бояка Чико
3 : 1
окончен
26.10.20 02:05
Америка К - Депортиво Пасто
3 : 2
окончен
26.10.20 04:10
Индепендьенте Медельин - Депортиво Кали
2 : 3
окончен
26.10.20 02:30
Гвадалахара Чивас - Крус Асуль
0 : 2
окончен
26.10.20 04:06
Сантос Лагуна - Атлетико Сан Луис
2 : 1
окончен
26.10.20 10:00
Жетысу - Кайсар
3 : 1
окончен
26.10.20 11:00
Тобол - Кайрат
0 : 4
окончен
26.10.20 15:00
Каспий - Ордабасы
1 : 2
окончен
26.10.20 17:30
Окжетпес - Астана
1 : 5
окончен
26.10.20 10:30
Далянь Про - Тяньцзинь Тэда
0 : 2
окончен
26.10.20 14:35
Хэбей Чайна Форчун - Шаньдун Лунэн
2 : 2
окончен
26.10.20 13:00
Коканд 1912 - АГМК
1 : 0
окончен
26.10.20 15:00
Металлург Б - Насаф
0 : 2
окончен
26.10.20 14:30
Лори - Арарат
1 : 0
окончен
26.10.20 14:30
Гандзасар - Урарту
0 : 2
окончен
26.10.20 14:30
Ширак - Алашкерт
1 : 1
окончен
26.10.20 15:00
Прикарпатье - Николаев
0 : 1
окончен
26.10.20 15:00
Горняк-Спорт - Металлист 1925
3 : 0
окончен
26.10.20 15:00
Верес - Агробизнес В
2 : 0
окончен
26.10.20 16:00
Кремень - ВПК-Агро
2 : 0
окончен
26.10.20 17:00
Волынь - Полесье
1 : 0
окончен
26.10.20 19:00
Оболонь-Бровар - Кристалл
0 : 1
окончен
26.10.20 20:00
Черноморец - Нива Тр
1 : 2
окончен
26.10.20 15:00
Минск - Динамо-Брест
1 : 2
окончен
26.10.20 17:00
Торпедо-БелАЗ - Слуцк
4 : 1
окончен
26.10.20 16:00
Южный Судан - Замбия
0 : 0
отменён
26.10.20 18:00
Кубань - Спартак-Нальчик
2 : 2
окончен
26.10.20 18:15
Ботев П - Ботев В
2 : 0
окончен
26.10.20 20:30
Этыр - Берое
2 : 3
окончен
26.10.20 19:00
Докса - АЕЛ
1 : 2
окончен
26.10.20 19:00
Валмиера - Елгава
0 : 0
перенесён
26.10.20 19:00
ФШ МЕТТА/ЛУ - Рижская футбольная школа
0 : 0
перенесён
26.10.20 19:00
Мерани Тб - Дила
0 : 0
окончен
26.10.20 19:00
ТСЦ - Чукарички
0 : 0
окончен
26.10.20 19:00
Металац - Радник
1 : 1
окончен
26.10.20 19:00
Спартак Суботица - Младост Л
1 : 0
окончен
26.10.20 19:00
Раднички Н - Партизан
1 : 0
окончен
26.10.20 20:00
Сивасспор - Ризеспор
0 : 2
окончен
26.10.20 20:00
Денизлиспор - Бешикташ
2 : 3
окончен
26.10.20 20:00
Алькоркон - Мальорка
0 : 2
окончен
26.10.20 20:00
Варта - Гурник З
0 : 1
окончен
26.10.20 20:30
Атромитос - Панетоликос
2 : 0
окончен
26.10.20 20:45
Эксельсиор - Хелмонд Спорт
4 : 0
окончен
26.10.20 23:00
Гоу Эхед Иглс - НАК Бреда
6 : 0
окончен
26.10.20 21:00
Варберг Боис - Эльфсборг
0 : 0
окончен
26.10.20 21:00
Норрчёпинг - АИК
2 : 2
окончен
26.10.20 21:00
Ольборг - Вайле
1 : 3
окончен
26.10.20 21:30
Фейренсе - Мафра
3 : 1
окончен
26.10.20 22:00
Стяуа - Германштадт
5 : 0
окончен
26.10.20 22:45
Сошо - Амьен
0 : 2
окончен
26.10.20 22:45
Гент - Генк
1 : 2
окончен
26.10.20 23:15
Бенфика - Белененсеш
2 : 0
окончен
26.10.20 15:30
Сибирь - Барыс
3 : 1
окончен
26.10.20 17:00
Металлург Мг - Торпедо
2 : 3
окончен
26.10.20 17:00
Салават Юлаев - Локомотив
0 : 5
окончен
26.10.20 18:30
Йокерит - Автомобилист
0 : 0
перенесён
26.10.20 19:30
Динамо М - Витязь
1 : 5
окончен
26.10.20 19:30
СКА - Авангард
5 : 2
окончен
26.10.20 13:00
СКА-Варяги - Русские Витязи
2 : 3
окончен
26.10.20 17:00
Чайка - Белые Медведи
4 : 3
окончен
26.10.20 17:00
Мамонты Югры - Кузнецкие Медведи
3 : 1
окончен
26.10.20 17:00
Ирбис - Стальные Лисы
3 : 1
окончен
26.10.20 18:30
МХК Динамо СПб - ХК Капитан
4 : 3
окончен
26.10.20 16:30
Горняк - Зауралье
3 : 2
окончен
26.10.20 16:30
Южный Урал - Челмет
1 : 2
окончен
26.10.20 17:00
Торос - ЦСК ВВС
8 : 2
окончен
26.10.20 17:30
Молот-Прикамье - Лада
0 : 3
окончен
26.10.20 18:00
Ижсталь - Дизель
1 : 4
окончен
26.10.20 18:30
Нефтяник - Барс
1 : 6
окончен
26.10.20 18:30
Химик В - Ермак
4 : 3
окончен
26.10.20 19:00
ХК Рязань - Металлург Нк
3 : 0
окончен
26.10.20 19:00
СКА-Нева - Сокол
4 : 1
окончен