24.09.21 12:00
Уфа-мол. - ЦСКА-мол.
0 : 3
окончен
24.09.21 12:00
Зенит-мол. - Ахмат-мол.
4 : 1
окончен
24.09.21 12:00
Крылья Советов - Урал-мол.
1 : 0
окончен
24.09.21 13:00
Арсенал-мол. - Химки-мол.
4 : 3
окончен
24.09.21 13:00
Рубин-мол. - Академия футбо
5 : 1
окончен
24.09.21 13:00
Ростов-мол. - УОР №5
3 : 1
окончен
24.09.21 13:00
Строгино-мол. - Спартак-мол.
1 : 2
окончен
24.09.21 14:00
Чертаново-мол. - Локомотив-мол.
1 : 2
окончен
24.09.21 15:00
Динамо-мол. - Нижний Новгоро
5 : 3
окончен
24.09.21 19:00
Краснодар-мол. - Сочи-мол.
1 : 1
окончен
24.09.21 19:30
Ян - Эрцгебирге
3 : 2
окончен
24.09.21 19:30
Хайденхайм - Дармштадт 98
2 : 1
окончен
24.09.21 21:00
Реал Сосьедад- - Уэска
0 : 2
окончен
24.09.21 22:00
Альмерия - Тенерифе
3 : 1
окончен
24.09.21 21:45
Ковентри Сити - Питерборо Юнай
3 : 0
окончен
24.09.21 22:00
Вест Бромвич А - Куинз Парк Рей
2 : 1
окончен
24.09.21 00:00
Славия-Мозырь - Спутник
0 : 0
окончен
24.09.21 20:00
Гомель - Динамо-Брест
0 : 0
окончен
24.09.21 00:00
Авангард-М - Металлург-Липе
0 : 0
не начался
24.09.21 02:00
Универсидад Са - Универсидад Се
0 : 1
окончен
24.09.21 03:30
Пеньяроль - Атлетико Паран
1 : 2
окончен
24.09.21 05:00
Пачука - Некакса
1 : 0
окончен
24.09.21 13:00
Симидзу С-Палс - Виссел Кобе
0 : 2
окончен
24.09.21 18:00
Телави - Дила
0 : 2
окончен
24.09.21 18:00
Торпедо Кт - Локомотив Тб
0 : 1
окончен
24.09.21 20:00
Динамо Бт - Самгурали
3 : 0
окончен
24.09.21 20:00
Динамо Тб - Самтредиа
5 : 1
окончен
24.09.21 18:00
Погронье - Тренчин
2 : 2
окончен
24.09.21 18:00
Паневежис - Дайнава
0 : 0
окончен
24.09.21 19:00
Гурник Л - Лехия
0 : 4
окончен
24.09.21 21:30
Ягеллония - Лех П
1 : 0
окончен
24.09.21 19:00
Докса - Этникос
0 : 0
окончен
24.09.21 19:30
Колос - Ворскла
0 : 1
окончен
24.09.21 20:00
Берое - Арда
1 : 1
окончен
24.09.21 20:00
Алтай - Бешикташ
2 : 1
окончен
24.09.21 20:00
Зета - Искра
1 : 1
окончен
24.09.21 20:00
Рапид Бх - Волунтари
0 : 1
окончен
24.09.21 21:00
Де Графсхап - Утрехт-2
2 : 2
окончен
24.09.21 21:00
АДО Ден Хааг - Рода
2 : 0
окончен
24.09.21 21:00
Алмере Сити - Дордрехт
2 : 2
окончен
24.09.21 21:00
ВВВ-Венло - Хелмонд Спорт
1 : 0
окончен
24.09.21 21:00
Осс - Волендам
2 : 3
окончен
24.09.21 21:00
Эйндховен - НАК Бреда
2 : 0
окончен
24.09.21 21:00
Телстар - АЗ Алкмар-2
1 : 0
окончен
24.09.21 21:00
Эксельсиор - ПСВ Эйндховен-
3 : 0
окончен
24.09.21 21:00
Эммен - Ден Босх
2 : 0
окончен
24.09.21 21:00
Спортинг - Маритиму
1 : 0
окончен
24.09.21 23:15
Жил Висенте - Порту
1 : 2
окончен
24.09.21 21:00
Залаэгерсег - Пакш
2 : 5
окончен
24.09.21 21:30
Гройтер Фюрт - Бавария
1 : 3
окончен
24.09.21 21:45
Богемианс - Фин Харпс
1 : 2
окончен
24.09.21 21:45
Дерри Сити - Лонгфорд Таун
3 : 0
окончен
24.09.21 21:45
Сент-Патрикс - Шэмрок Роверс
0 : 1
окончен
24.09.21 21:45
Уотерфорд Юнай - Дроэда
1 : 0
окончен
24.09.21 21:45
Дандолк - Слайго Роверс
4 : 1
окончен
24.09.21 21:45
Барроу - Ньюпорт Каунти
2 : 1
окончен
24.09.21 21:45
Брюгге - Ауд-Хеверле Лё
1 : 1
окончен
24.09.21 22:00
Сошо - Осер
0 : 0
окончен
24.09.21 22:00
Ньор - Париж
4 : 1
окончен
24.09.21 22:00
Дижон - Валансьен
0 : 1
окончен
24.09.21 22:00
Родез - Гренобль
1 : 1
окончен
24.09.21 22:00
Нанси - Амьен
1 : 1
окончен
24.09.21 22:00
Ним - Гавр
0 : 1
окончен
24.09.21 22:00
По - Дюнкерк
1 : 2
окончен
24.09.21 22:00
Кевийи-Руэн - Генгам
2 : 2
окончен
24.09.21 19:00
Нефтехимик - Спартак
2 : 3
окончен
24.09.21 19:00
Ак Барс - Адмирал
2 : 1
окончен
24.09.21 13:00
Ирбис - Толпар
3 : 2
окончен
24.09.21 13:30
Реактор - Тюменский Леги
5 : 2
окончен
24.09.21 15:00
Стальные Лисы - Омские Ястребы
8 : 2
окончен
24.09.21 16:00
Белые Медведи - Авто
1 : 4
окончен
24.09.21 17:00
Спутник - Мамонты Югры
2 : 1
окончен
24.09.21 18:30
Лукко - Таппара
5 : 4
окончен
24.09.21 18:30
Ильвес - ХПК
6 : 1
окончен
24.09.21 18:30
ЮП - СайПа
1 : 3
окончен
24.09.21 18:30
Спорт - КооКоо
4 : 3
окончен
24.09.21 18:30
ХК Тамбов - СКА-Нева
3 : 2
окончен
24.09.21 19:00
АКМ - Динамо СПб
0 : 2
окончен
24.09.21 19:30
Ростов - Химик
4 : 5
окончен
24.09.21 18:30
Берани Злин - Энергия Карлов
0 : 3
окончен
24.09.21 18:30
Млада-Болеслав - Витковице Риде
4 : 1
окончен
24.09.21 18:30
Шкода Пльзень - Комета Брно
5 : 6
окончен
24.09.21 19:00
Рытиржи Кладно - Оцеларжи Тршин
4 : 3
окончен
24.09.21 19:00
Оломоуц - Маунтфилд
2 : 3
окончен
24.09.21 19:00
Динамо Пардуби - Мотор Ческе-Бу
3 : 2
окончен
24.09.21 19:00
Шахтёр-Солигор - Неман
2 : 1
окончен
24.09.21 19:00
Юность-Минск - Лида
3 : 1
окончен
24.09.21 19:00
Динамо-Молодеч - Брест
2 : 0
окончен
24.09.21 20:30
Кёльнер Хайе - Битигхайм Стил
3 : 4
окончен
24.09.21 20:30
Швеннингер Уай - Нюрнберг Айс Т
8 : 3
окончен
24.09.21 20:30
Айсберен Берли - Гриззлис Вольф
2 : 3
окончен
24.09.21 20:30
Адлер Мангейм - Фиштаун Пингви
1 : 0
окончен
24.09.21 20:30
Аугсбургер Пан - Штраубинг Тайг
6 : 4
окончен
24.09.21 20:30
Ред Булл Мюнхе - Дюссельдорфер
5 : 3
окончен
24.09.21 20:45
Цуг - Ажуа
2 : 3
окончен
24.09.21 20:45
Женева-Серветт - Фрибур-Готтеро
1 : 3
окончен
24.09.21 20:45
Цюрих Лайонс - Лугано
5 : 2
окончен
24.09.21 20:45
Тайгерс - Рапперсвиль-Йо
4 : 5
окончен
24.09.21 20:45
Лозанна - Давос
2 : 5
окончен
24.09.21 20:45
Берн - Биль-Бьенн
3 : 4
окончен
24.09.21 20:00
УКАМ Мурсия - Бетис
88 : 66
окончен
24.09.21 20:00
Манреза - Валенсия
69 : 89
окончен
24.09.21 20:00
Обрадойро - Ховентуд
93 : 91
окончен
24.09.21 22:30
Баскония - Фуэнлабрада
95 : 86
окончен
24.09.21 22:30
Андорра - Реал Мадрид
58 : 86
окончен