19.10.20 00:15
Интернасьонал - Васко да Гама
2 : 0
окончен
19.10.20 02:30
Форталеза - Палмейрас
2 : 0
окончен
19.10.20 02:30
Ред Булл Брагантино - Спорт Ресифи
2 : 0
окончен
19.10.20 19:30
Вест Бромвич Альбион - Бёрнли
0 : 0
окончен
19.10.20 22:00
Лидс Юнайтед - Вулверхэмптон
0 : 1
окончен
19.10.20 21:45
Верона - Дженоа
0 : 0
окончен
19.10.20 00:00
Хагуарес де Кордоба - Депортес Толима
1 : 1
окончен
19.10.20 02:05
Атлетико Насьональ - Америка К
2 : 2
окончен
19.10.20 04:10
Депортиво Пасто - Индепендьенте Медельин
2 : 1
окончен
19.10.20 01:00
Коламбус Крю - Нью-Йорк Сити
3 : 1
окончен
19.10.20 02:00
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз - Орландо Сити
1 : 1
окончен
19.10.20 02:30
Торонто - Атланта Юнайтед
1 : 0
окончен
19.10.20 02:30
Цинциннати - Ди-Си Юнайтед
1 : 2
окончен
19.10.20 03:00
Миннесота Юнайтед - Хьюстон Динамо
2 : 2
окончен
19.10.20 04:00
Колорадо Рэпидз - Реал Солт-Лейк
0 : 0
перенесён
19.10.20 05:00
Портленд Тимберс - Лос-Анджелес
1 : 1
окончен
19.10.20 05:30
Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси - Ванкувер Уайткэпс
1 : 0
окончен
19.10.20 05:30
Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс - Сиэтл Саундерс
0 : 0
окончен
19.10.20 03:06
Сантос Лагуна - Пачука
1 : 1
окончен
19.10.20 10:30
Циндао Хайню - Гуанчжоу Фули
0 : 0
окончен
19.10.20 14:35
Чунцин Лифань - Цзянсу Сунин
1 : 1
окончен
19.10.20 14:00
Химки-М - Красный
1 : 2
окончен
19.10.20 16:00
Металлург-Видное - Строгино
4 : 2
окончен
19.10.20 14:00
Сурхан - Коканд 1912
0 : 1
окончен
19.10.20 16:00
Навбахор - Металлург Б
1 : 1
окончен
19.10.20 16:00
Локомотив Тш - Бунёдкор
2 : 1
окончен
19.10.20 18:00
Урарту - Ван
2 : 0
окончен
19.10.20 18:00
Волунтари - Вииторул
0 : 2
окончен
19.10.20 21:00
Академика Клинчени - Стяуа
0 : 2
окончен
19.10.20 18:00
Олимпиакос Н - Аполлон Л
0 : 1
окончен
19.10.20 20:00
АЕЛ - Эносис
4 : 1
окончен
19.10.20 18:30
Лахти - Хака
0 : 0
окончен
19.10.20 18:30
ТПС - РоПС
4 : 1
окончен
19.10.20 18:30
Хелмонд Спорт - Де Графсхап
1 : 2
окончен
19.10.20 19:45
Аякс-2 - Утрехт-2
3 : 2
окончен
19.10.20 21:00
Рода - Телстар
1 : 1
окончен
19.10.20 22:00
АЗ Алкмар-2 - Волендам
2 : 6
окончен
19.10.20 19:00
Ессентуки - Туапсе
4 : 4
окончен
19.10.20 19:00
Подбескидзе - Варта
1 : 2
окончен
19.10.20 21:30
Лехия - Погонь
0 : 1
окончен
19.10.20 19:30
Ламия - Панетоликос
0 : 0
окончен
19.10.20 19:45
Дерри Сити - Дандолк
1 : 2
окончен
19.10.20 21:45
Фин Харпс - Шэмрок Роверс
0 : 0
перенесён
19.10.20 20:00
Норшелланн - Раннерс
1 : 0
окончен
19.10.20 20:00
Хельсингборг - Хеккен
0 : 0
окончен
19.10.20 20:00
Юргорден - Мальмё
3 : 2
окончен
19.10.20 20:00
Генчлербирлиги - Денизлиспор
1 : 2
окончен
19.10.20 20:00
Галатасарай - Аланьяспор
1 : 2
окончен
19.10.20 20:15
Ботев П - Этыр
1 : 1
окончен
19.10.20 21:30
Санкт-Паули - Нюрнберг
2 : 2
окончен
19.10.20 21:45
Генгам - Осер
2 : 0
окончен
19.10.20 21:45
Васланд-Беверен - Остенде
0 : 0
перенесён
19.10.20 22:15
Боавишта - Витория Гимарайнш
0 : 1
окончен
19.10.20 12:00
Амур - Йокерит
4 : 1
окончен
19.10.20 15:30
Сибирь - Ак Барс
1 : 3
окончен
19.10.20 19:00
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Торпедо
3 : 1
окончен
19.10.20 19:30
ХК Сочи - Салават Юлаев
0 : 2
окончен
19.10.20 19:30
Динамо Р - Металлург Мг
0 : 0
перенесён
19.10.20 19:30
СКА - Витязь
5 : 1
окончен
19.10.20 06:00
Амурские Тигры - Алмаз
1 : 6
окончен
19.10.20 16:00
Белые Медведи - Мамонты Югры
3 : 1
окончен
19.10.20 17:00
Ирбис - Толпар
1 : 4
окончен
19.10.20 17:00
Чайка - Авто
2 : 3
окончен
19.10.20 19:00
Крылья Советов - Локо
2 : 3
окончен
19.10.20 17:30
Молот-Прикамье - Торос
4 : 3
окончен
19.10.20 19:30
Химки - Астана
88 : 89
окончен
19.10.20 19:30
ЦСКА - Зенит
0 : 0
перенесён