02.11.20 00:15
Сантос - Баия
3 : 1
окончен
02.11.20 02:30
Гояс - Васко да Гама
1 : 1
окончен
02.11.20 23:00
Палмейрас - Атлетико Минейро
3 : 0
окончен
02.11.20 20:30
Фулхэм - Вест Бромвич Альбион
2 : 0
окончен
02.11.20 23:00
Лидс Юнайтед - Лестер Сити
1 : 4
окончен
02.11.20 22:30
Хоффенхайм - Унион
1 : 3
окончен
02.11.20 22:45
Верона - Беневенто
3 : 1
окончен
02.11.20 23:00
Вильярреал - Вальядолид
2 : 0
окончен
02.11.20 00:00
Депортиво Кукута - Хуниор
1 : 4
окончен
02.11.20 02:05
Депортиво Пасто - Санта-Фе
1 : 1
окончен
02.11.20 04:10
Индепендьенте Медельин - Онсе Кальдас
1 : 1
окончен
02.11.20 00:30
Универсидад Католика - Депортес Ла-Серена
3 : 0
окончен
02.11.20 00:45
Сентраль Кордова - Индепендьенте
0 : 1
окончен
02.11.20 02:30
Америка - УАНЛ Тигрес
3 : 1
окончен
02.11.20 03:00
Атланта Юнайтед - Цинциннати
2 : 0
окончен
02.11.20 03:00
Нью-Йорк Сити - Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз
5 : 2
окончен
02.11.20 03:30
Монреаль Импэкт - Орландо Сити
0 : 1
окончен
02.11.20 03:30
Спортинг Канзас-Сити - Миннесота Юнайтед
0 : 0
отменён
02.11.20 03:30
Нью-Инглэнд Революшн - Ди-Си Юнайтед
4 : 3
окончен
02.11.20 03:30
Торонто - Интер Майами
2 : 1
окончен
02.11.20 05:00
Колорадо Рэпидз - Сиэтл Саундерс
3 : 1
окончен
02.11.20 06:00
Портленд Тимберс - Ванкувер Уайткэпс
1 : 0
окончен
02.11.20 06:30
Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси - Реал Солт-Лейк
2 : 1
окончен
02.11.20 10:30
Шанхай СИПГ - Цзянсу Сунин
1 : 2
окончен
02.11.20 10:30
Шицзячжуан Эвер Брайт - Шэньчжэнь
2 : 2
окончен
02.11.20 10:30
Циндао Хайню - Ухань Чжоэр
2 : 1
окончен
02.11.20 14:35
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд - Бэйцзин Гоань
3 : 1
окончен
02.11.20 14:00
Машал - Локомотив Тш
0 : 0
окончен
02.11.20 15:00
Бунёдкор - Бухара
1 : 1
окончен
02.11.20 16:00
Кызылкум - Навбахор
0 : 2
окончен
02.11.20 15:00
Ноа - Алашкерт
1 : 2
окончен
02.11.20 15:00
Новосибирск - Динамо-Барнаул
5 : 0
окончен
02.11.20 18:00
УД Логроньес - Алькоркон
1 : 0
окончен
02.11.20 20:15
Спортинг Хихон - Кастельон
1 : 0
окончен
02.11.20 23:00
Малага - Эспаньол
0 : 3
окончен
02.11.20 19:00
Ботев В - Этыр
5 : 1
окончен
02.11.20 19:00
Неа Саламина - Этникос
1 : 1
окончен
02.11.20 20:00
Антальяспор - Фенербахче
1 : 2
окончен
02.11.20 20:00
Хатайспор - Сивасспор
1 : 1
окончен
02.11.20 20:00
Варта - Легия
0 : 3
окончен
02.11.20 20:45
АЗ Алкмар-2 - Телстар
1 : 1
окончен
02.11.20 23:00
ПСВ Эйндховен-2 - Камбюр
0 : 0
перенесён
02.11.20 21:00
Хельсингборг - Мальмё
0 : 1
окончен
02.11.20 21:00
АИК - Варберг Боис
1 : 0
окончен
02.11.20 21:00
Сённерйюск - Орхус
1 : 1
окончен
02.11.20 21:15
Хапоэль Б-Ш - Бней-Сахнин
2 : 2
окончен
02.11.20 22:00
Маккаби Х - Маккаби Т-А
2 : 2
окончен
02.11.20 21:45
Брага - Фамаликан
1 : 0
окончен
02.11.20 22:00
Киндия - Стяуа
0 : 2
окончен
02.11.20 22:45
Зюлте-Варегем - Кортрейк
1 : 1
окончен
02.11.20 22:45
Амьен - Тулуза
0 : 1
окончен
02.11.20 23:00
Лечче - Пескара
3 : 1
окончен
02.11.20 14:00
Ермак - Нефтяник
3 : 2
окончен
02.11.20 18:00
Лада - Южный Урал
4 : 1
окончен
02.11.20 18:30
ХК Тамбов - СКА-Нева
2 : 1
окончен
02.11.20 17:00
Красная Армия - Сахалинские Акулы
4 : 1
окончен
02.11.20 17:00
Чайка - Стальные Лисы
3 : 4
окончен
02.11.20 17:00
МХК Спартак - Академия Михайлова
3 : 0
окончен
02.11.20 19:00
МХК Атлант - Тайфун
5 : 2
окончен
02.11.20 17:30
Парма - Химки
0 : 0
перенесён
02.11.20 22:00
Бурк - Булазак
0 : 0
перенесён
02.11.20 22:00
Элан Шалон - Ле-Портель
0 : 0
перенесён
02.11.20 23:00
Ле-Ман - Лимож
0 : 0
перенесён